Results of the Tournament by pyramid «Международные соревнования 2023 Московская весна (2-й турнир), мужчины»
Login

Международные соревнования 2023 "Московская весна (2-й турнир)", мужчины

17 March, 13:00
Finished

Международные соревнования 2023 "Московская весна (2-й турнир)", мужчины

17 March, 13:00
1
1475
Balov Artem
МС, born in 2000
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
2
1373
Yasineckiy Sergey
МС, born in 2007
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
3
1136
Fomkin Igor'
МС, born in 1997
Russia Russia, Samara region, Samara
3
1591
Volodin Nikita
МС, born in 1994
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
5 - 8
1209
Esakov Aleksandr
КМС, born in 1989
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
5 - 8
1104
Ivanov Viktor
КМС, born in 1989
Russia Russia, Krasnoyarsk region, Krasnoyarsk
5 - 8
1247
Koren' Aleksej
МС, born in 1995
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
5 - 8
1361
Saetgaleev Artem
МС, born in 1998
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
9 - 16
1421
Averyanov Vsevolod
МС, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
9 - 16
1240
Bahlin Igor'
КМС, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
9 - 16
1314
Dmitriev Anatolij
МС, born in 1993
Russia Russia, Orenburg region, Orenburg
9 - 16
1318
Kochkin Maksim
МС, born in 1997
Russia Russia, Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan
9 - 16
1322
Kuzovkin Alexamder
МС, born in 2004
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
9 - 16
1463
Lepsakov Dastan
МСМК, born in 1997
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek, Bishkek
9 - 16
1411
Sevkunov Dmitrij
КМС, born in 2003
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
9 - 16
1259
Solovev Sergey
1р, born in 2010
Russia Russia, Volgograd region, Volgograd
17 - 32
1048
Caj Vaceslav
born in 1988
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
17 - 32
1185
Efimov Vladimir
2р, born in 1985
Russia Russia, Tula region, Tula
17 - 32
1313
Iacenko Evgeniy
born in 1985
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
17 - 32
1274
Iryshkov Artem
МС, born in 2005
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
17 - 32
1039
Koravkin Urij
КМС, born in 1991
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
17 - 32
1331
Molchanov Aleksandr
КМС, born in 2004
Russia Russia, Samara region, Samara
17 - 32
1296
Pliskin Egor
МС, born in 1991
Russia Russia, Sverdlovsk region, Yekaterinburg
17 - 32
1409
Plotnikov Pavel
МСМК, born in 1995
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
17 - 32
1524
Ratbekov Yzatbek
МСМК, born in 1996
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek, Bishkek
17 - 32
1289
Skoda Dmitrij
МС, born in 1991
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
17 - 32
1287
Svistunov Daniil
МС, born in 2005
Russia Russia, Ryazan region, Ryazan
17 - 32
923
Ten Il'-De
КМС, born in 1999
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan, Almaty region, Almaty
17 - 32
1104
Urajimov Syjmyk
born in 2000
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek, Bishkek
17 - 32
1005
Urunov Farhod
born in 1984
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Korolyov
17 - 32
1328
Zelenin Il'a
КМС, born in 2006
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
17 - 32
1456
Zverev Maksim
МСМК, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
33 - 48
1388
Baskatov Evgenij
МС, born in 2003
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
33 - 48
893
Cyplakov Konstantin
born in 1993
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
33 - 48
989
Feoktistov Georgij
МС, born in 1978
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
33 - 48
939
Golovin Evgenij
born in 1986
Russia Russia, Komi Republic, Syktyvkar
33 - 48
1459
Grankin Kirill
МС, born in 2005
Russia Russia, Ryazan region, Ryazan
33 - 48
1293
Ilyuhin Ivan
КМС, born in 2009
Russia Russia, Kaluga region, Kaluga
33 - 48
1255
Ivanov Pavel
КМС, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Saratov region, Saratov
33 - 48
1070
Karimberdi-uulu Muhamed
КМС, born in 1999
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek, Bishkek
33 - 48
1142
Koak Vitalij
born in 1986
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
33 - 48
1370
Kolosov Denis
МСМК, born in 1997
Belarus Belarus, Gomel region, Kalinkavičy
33 - 48
1150
Kurkchi Fedor
МС, born in 1984
Russia Russia, Donetsk People`s Republic, Donetsk
33 - 48
1095
Londarev Dmitrij
КМС, born in 1987
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Balashikha
33 - 48
1415
Staruhin Urij
МС, born in 2004
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
33 - 48
992
Vengerov Denis
КМС, born in 1999
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
33 - 48
1473
Zaycev Semen
МСМК, born in 1999
Russia Russia, Chelyabinsk region, Chelyabinsk
33 - 48
1040
Zelencov Ivan
born in 1989
Russia Russia, Ivanovskaya, Ivanovo
49 - 64
1149
Alihanov Sardor
born in 1991
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, Tashkent
49 - 64
920
Asnev Oleg
born in 1993
Russia Russia, Arkhangelsk region, Arkhangelsk
49 - 64
850
Belyj Anton
born in 2002
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
49 - 64
1003
Bykovskiy Daniil
3р, born in 2006
Russia Russia, Kaluga region, Kaluga
49 - 64
1052
Dedukin Aleksandr
born in 1973
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Korolyov
49 - 64
1201
Denisov Denis
КМС, born in 2000
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
49 - 64
1062
Drozd Ignat
КМС, born in 2001
Belarus Belarus, Gomel region, Gomel
49 - 64
1030
Hachatryan Levon
born in 1995
Armenia Armenia, Yerevan, Yerevan
49 - 64
962
Ivanchikhin Igor
born in 1997
Russia Russia, Ivanovskaya, Ivanovo
49 - 64
1058
Li Maksim
КМС, born in 1985
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Balashikha
49 - 64
1126
Mamichev Aleksandr
born in 1996
Russia Russia, Penza region, Penza
49 - 64
932
Markov Aleksandr
born in 1971
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
49 - 64
976
Ogobaev Artur
2р, born in 2007
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek, Bishkek
49 - 64
955
Portancik Dmitrij
born in 1995
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
49 - 64
1034
Tastanbekov Nursultan
1р, born in 2006
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek, Bishkek
49 - 64
1056
Usacev Vladislav
КМС, born in 2003
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Korolyov
65 - 89
1220
Abadzidi Artem
КМС, born in 1988
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 89
890
Ageenko Aleksandr
born in 1996
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 89
1337
Fedyushkin Matvey
КМС, born in 2009
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 89
1184
Gnoevoj Ivan
КМС, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
65 - 89
829
Gul'taev Andrej
born in 1988
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 89
1135
Klimkin Dmitrij
born in 1983
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Mytishchi
65 - 89
1027
Kostenko Kirill
1юн, born in 2007
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 89
1318
Kozin Artem
КМС, born in 2007
Russia Russia, Novosibirsk region, Novosibirsk
65 - 89
964
Lukasev Maksim
КМС, born in 1981
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 89
1158
Mancak Dmitrij
КМС, born in 1996
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 89
968
Mitrofanov Aleksey
born in 1985
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 89
788
Nazarov Andrej
born in 1983
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 89
905
Novickov Aleksej
born in 1996
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 89
913
Pavlovskij Ruslan
1р, born in 1997
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 89
850
Popov Aleksandr
born in 1986
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 89
899
Razin Urij
born in 1983
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 89
893
Savel'ev Arsenij
born in 2006
Russia Russia, Kaluga region, Kaluga
65 - 89
1075
Selivancev Adol'd
КМС, born in 1995
Russia Russia, Vladimir region, Vladimir
65 - 89
901
Shaluhin Evgeniy
born in 1991
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 89
774
Sisenin Vladislav
born in 1978
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 89
1095
Sokolov Ivan
КМС, born in 2006
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
65 - 89
902
Vishnev Aleksandr
КМС, born in 1973
Russia Russia, Penza region, Penza
65 - 89
1147
Yacenko Ivan
1р, born in 2012
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 89
1142
Yasineckiy Artem
КМС, born in 2005
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
65 - 89
916
Yurkevich Yan
born in 1990
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow