Participants of the tournament «Международные соревнования 2023 Московская весна (2-й турнир), мужчины» by pyramid
Login

Международные соревнования 2023 "Московская весна (2-й турнир)", мужчины

17 March, 13:00
Finished

Международные соревнования 2023 "Московская весна (2-й турнир)", мужчины

17 March, 13:00
1
1220
Abadzidi Artem
КМС, born in 1988
Russia Russia, Moscow
2
890
Ageenko Aleksandr
born in 1996
Russia Russia, Moscow
3
1149
Alihanov Sardor
born in 1991
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, Tashkent
4
920
Asnev Oleg
born in 1993
Russia Russia, Arkhangelsk region, Arkhangelsk
5
1421
Averyanov Vsevolod
МС, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg
6
1240
Bahlin Igor'
КМС, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Moscow
7
1475
Balov Artem
МС, born in 2000
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
8
1388
Baskatov Evgenij
МС, born in 2003
Russia Russia, Moscow
9
850
Belyj Anton
born in 2002
Russia Russia, Moscow
10
1003
Bykovskiy Daniil
3р, born in 2006
Russia Russia, Kaluga region, Kaluga
11
1048
Caj Vaceslav
born in 1988
Russia Russia, Moscow
12
893
Cyplakov Konstantin
born in 1993
Russia Russia, Moscow
13
1052
Dedukin Aleksandr
born in 1973
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Korolyov
14
1201
Denisov Denis
КМС, born in 2000
Russia Russia, Moscow
15
1314
Dmitriev Anatolij
МС, born in 1993
Russia Russia, Orenburg region, Orenburg
16
1062
Drozd Ignat
КМС, born in 2001
Belarus Belarus, Gomel region, Gomel
17
1185
Efimov Vladimir
2р, born in 1985
Russia Russia, Tula region, Tula
18
1209
Esakov Aleksandr
КМС, born in 1989
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg
19
1337
Fedyushkin Matvey
КМС, born in 2009
Russia Russia, Moscow
20
989
Feoktistov Georgij
МС, born in 1978
Russia Russia, Moscow
21
1136
Fomkin Igor'
МС, born in 1997
Russia Russia, Samara region, Samara
22
1184
Gnoevoj Ivan
КМС, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
23
939
Golovin Evgenij
born in 1986
Russia Russia, Komi Republic, Syktyvkar
24
1459
Grankin Kirill
МС, born in 2005
Russia Russia, Ryazan region, Ryazan
25
829
Gul'taev Andrej
born in 1988
Russia Russia, Moscow
26
1030
Hachatryan Levon
born in 1995
Armenia Armenia, Yerevan
27
1313
Iacenko Evgeniy
born in 1985
Russia Russia, Moscow
28
1293
Ilyuhin Ivan
КМС, born in 2009
Russia Russia, Kaluga region, Kaluga
29
1274
Iryshkov Artem
МС, born in 2005
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
30
962
Ivanchikhin Igor
born in 1997
Russia Russia, Ivanovskaya, Ivanovo
31
1255
Ivanov Pavel
КМС, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Saratov region, Saratov
32
1104
Ivanov Viktor
КМС, born in 1989
Russia Russia, Krasnoyarsk region, Krasnoyarsk
33
1070
Karimberdi-uulu Muhamed
КМС, born in 1999
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek
34
1135
Klimkin Dmitrij
born in 1983
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Mytishchi
35
1142
Koak Vitalij
born in 1986
Russia Russia, Moscow
36
1318
Kochkin Maksim
МС, born in 1997
Russia Russia, Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan
37
1370
Kolosov Denis
МСМК, born in 1997
Belarus Belarus, Gomel region, Kalinkavičy
38
1039
Koravkin Urij
КМС, born in 1991
Russia Russia, Moscow
39
1247
Koren' Aleksej
МС, born in 1995
Russia Russia, Moscow
40
1027
Kostenko Kirill
1юн, born in 2007
Russia Russia, Moscow
41
1318
Kozin Artem
КМС, born in 2007
Russia Russia, Novosibirsk region, Novosibirsk
42
1150
Kurkchi Fedor
МС, born in 1984
Russia Russia, Donetsk People`s Republic, Donetsk
43
1322
Kuzovkin Alexamder
МС, born in 2004
Russia Russia, Moscow
44
1463
Lepsakov Dastan
МСМК, born in 1997
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek
45
1058
Li Maksim
КМС, born in 1985
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Balashikha
46
1095
Londarev Dmitrij
КМС, born in 1987
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Balashikha
47
964
Lukasev Maksim
КМС, born in 1981
Russia Russia, Moscow
48
1126
Mamichev Aleksandr
born in 1996
Russia Russia, Penza region, Penza
49
1158
Mancak Dmitrij
КМС, born in 1996
Russia Russia, Moscow
50
932
Markov Aleksandr
born in 1971
Russia Russia, Moscow
51
968
Mitrofanov Aleksey
born in 1985
Russia Russia, Moscow
52
1331
Molchanov Aleksandr
КМС, born in 2004
Russia Russia, Samara region, Samara
53
788
Nazarov Andrej
born in 1983
Russia Russia, Moscow
54
905
Novickov Aleksej
born in 1996
Russia Russia, Moscow
55
976
Ogobaev Artur
2р, born in 2007
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek
56
913
Pavlovskij Ruslan
1р, born in 1997
Russia Russia, Moscow
57
1296
Pliskin Egor
МС, born in 1991
Russia Russia, Sverdlovsk region, Yekaterinburg
58
1409
Plotnikov Pavel
МСМК, born in 1995
Russia Russia, Moscow
59
850
Popov Aleksandr
born in 1986
Russia Russia, Moscow
60
955
Portancik Dmitrij
born in 1995
Russia Russia, Moscow
61
1524
Ratbekov Yzatbek
МСМК, born in 1996
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek
62
899
Razin Urij
born in 1983
Russia Russia, Moscow
63
1361
Saetgaleev Artem
МС, born in 1998
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
64
893
Savel'ev Arsenij
born in 2006
Russia Russia, Kaluga region, Kaluga
65
1075
Selivancev Adol'd
КМС, born in 1995
Russia Russia, Vladimir region, Vladimir
66
1411
Sevkunov Dmitrij
КМС, born in 2003
Russia Russia, Moscow
67
901
Shaluhin Evgeniy
born in 1991
Russia Russia, Moscow
68
774
Sisenin Vladislav
born in 1978
Russia Russia, Moscow
69
1289
Skoda Dmitrij
МС, born in 1991
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
70
1095
Sokolov Ivan
КМС, born in 2006
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
71
1259
Solovev Sergey
1р, born in 2010
Russia Russia, Volgograd region, Volgograd
72
1415
Staruhin Urij
МС, born in 2004
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
73
1287
Svistunov Daniil
МС, born in 2005
Russia Russia, Ryazan region, Ryazan
74
1034
Tastanbekov Nursultan
1р, born in 2006
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek
75
923
Ten Il'-De
КМС, born in 1999
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan, Almaty region, Almaty
76
1104
Urajimov Syjmyk
born in 2000
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek
77
1005
Urunov Farhod
born in 1984
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Korolyov
78
1056
Usacev Vladislav
КМС, born in 2003
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Korolyov
79
992
Vengerov Denis
КМС, born in 1999
Russia Russia, Moscow
80
902
Vishnev Aleksandr
КМС, born in 1973
Russia Russia, Penza region, Penza
81
1591
Volodin Nikita
МС, born in 1994
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg
82
1147
Yacenko Ivan
1р, born in 2012
Russia Russia, Moscow
83
1142
Yasineckiy Artem
КМС, born in 2005
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
84
1373
Yasineckiy Sergey
МС, born in 2007
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
85
916
Yurkevich Yan
born in 1990
Russia Russia, Moscow
86
1473
Zaycev Semen
МСМК, born in 1999
Russia Russia, Chelyabinsk region, Chelyabinsk
87
1040
Zelencov Ivan
born in 1989
Russia Russia, Ivanovskaya, Ivanovo
88
1328
Zelenin Il'a
КМС, born in 2006
Russia Russia, Moscow
89
1456
Zverev Maksim
МСМК, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg