Results of the Tournament by pyramid «XVII Турнир «Кубок Кремля» Комбинированная пирамида (мужчины)»
Login

XVII Турнир «Кубок Кремля» Комбинированная пирамида (мужчины)

04 September, 14:00
Finished

XVII Турнир «Кубок Кремля» Комбинированная пирамида (мужчины)

04 September, 14:00
1 500 000 рублей
1
1591
Volodin Nikita
МС, born in 1994
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
2
1456
Zverev Maksim
МСМК, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
3
1421
Averyanov Vsevolod
МС, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
3
1402
Chimbaev Ernar
МСМК, born in 1988
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan, Almaty region, Almaty
5 - 8
1665
Abramov Iosif
МСМК, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Rostov region, Rostov-on-Don
5 - 8
1150
Koszhanov Farhad
МС, born in 1989
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan, Almaty region, Kaskelen
5 - 8
1331
Molchanov Aleksandr
КМС, born in 2004
Russia Russia, Samara region, Samara
5 - 8
1373
Yasineckiy Sergey
МС, born in 2007
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
9 - 16
1349
Erkulev Oleg
МСМК, born in 1988
Russia Russia, Orenburg region, Orenburg
9 - 16
1192
Gel'diev Batyr
1р, born in 1993
Turkmenistan Turkmenistan, Ahal region, Ashgabat
9 - 16
1318
Kozin Artem
КМС, born in 2007
Russia Russia, Novosibirsk region, Novosibirsk
9 - 16
1322
Kuzovkin Alexamder
МС, born in 2004
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
9 - 16
1444
Madaminov Azizzhon
МСМК, born in 1993
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek, Bishkek
9 - 16
1366
Rodionov Vladislav
МСМК, born in 1997
Belarus Belarus, Grodno region, Grodno
9 - 16
1473
Zaycev Semen
МСМК, born in 1999
Russia Russia, Chelyabinsk region, Chelyabinsk
9 - 16
1328
Zelenin Il'a
КМС, born in 2006
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
17 - 32
1197
Bulyka Vladislav
born in 2002
Belarus Belarus, Brest region, Baranavichy
17 - 32
1201
Denisov Denis
КМС, born in 2000
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
17 - 32
1429
Guzov Rostislav
МС, born in 2005
Russia Russia, Donetsk People`s Republic, Donetsk
17 - 32
1354
Kalybek-uulu Arsen
1р, born in 1993
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Osh, Osh
17 - 32
1254
Kazybekov Zanibek
МС, born in 2002
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan, Almaty region, Kaskelen
17 - 32
1318
Kochkin Maksim
МС, born in 1997
Russia Russia, Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan
17 - 32
1371
Kundas Nikita
КМС, born in 2006
Belarus Belarus, Mogilev region, Babrujsk
17 - 32
1073
Pan Maksim
МС, born in 1992
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan, Almaty region, Almaty
17 - 32
1524
Ratbekov Yzatbek
МСМК, born in 1996
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek, Bishkek
17 - 32
1361
Saetgaleev Artem
МС, born in 1998
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
17 - 32
1411
Sevkunov Dmitrij
КМС, born in 2003
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
17 - 32
1054
Suhov Nikita
КМС, born in 1996
Russia Russia, Voronezh region, Voronezh
17 - 32
1106
Surmin Ilya
КМС, born in 1995
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
17 - 32
1374
Svyraev Leonid
МСМК, born in 1986
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
17 - 32
1223
Terentev Timur
1р, born in 2008
Russia Russia, Samara region, Samara
17 - 32
1282
Urayimov Syymyk
КМС, born in 2000
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek, Bishkek
33 - 64
1122
Adamov Zajlan
МС, born in 1986
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek, Bishkek
33 - 64
1475
Balov Artem
МС, born in 2000
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
33 - 64
1000
Bershadskiy Stanislav
КМС, born in 1989
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
33 - 64
1190
Chalyev Kadyrberdi
КМС, born in 2003
Turkmenistan Turkmenistan, Ahal region, Ashgabat
33 - 64
1057
Deldinov Mihail
КМС, born in 1988
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
33 - 64
1314
Dmitriev Anatolij
МС, born in 1993
Russia Russia, Orenburg region, Orenburg
33 - 64
1052
Durdyev Aziz
1р, born in 1990
Turkmenistan Turkmenistan, Ahal region, Ashgabat
33 - 64
1140
Dzumaklycev Begenc
МС, born in 1990
Turkmenistan Turkmenistan, Ahal region, Ashgabat
33 - 64
1373
Evstigneev Artur
КМС, born in 1996
Russia Russia, Republic of Crimea, Bakhchysarai
33 - 64
1066
Korotkih Artem
1р, born in 1985
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
33 - 64
1358
Kovalenko Stanislav
КМС, born in 1987
Russia Russia, Republic of Crimea, Yalta
33 - 64
1244
Kuchkarov Dzhamolitdin
МС, born in 1985
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, Tashkent
33 - 64
1150
Kurkchi Fedor
МС, born in 1984
Russia Russia, Donetsk People`s Republic, Donetsk
33 - 64
1463
Lepsakov Dastan
МСМК, born in 1997
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek, Bishkek
33 - 64
1158
Mancak Dmitrij
КМС, born in 1996
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
33 - 64
1109
Mehovov Pavel
ЗМС, born in 1985
Russia Russia, Orenburg region, Orenburg
33 - 64
1194
Moldabekov Adil
born in 1996
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan, Akmola region, Astana
33 - 64
1076
Morozov Anatoliy
1р, born in 2005
Russia Russia, Samara region, Samara
33 - 64
1219
Murav'ev Aleksandr
МСМК, born in 1994
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
33 - 64
1040
Nikishin Mihail
МС, born in 1995
Russia Russia, Tambov region, Tambov
33 - 64
1034
Niyazaliev Nurlan
born in 1989
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Chüy region, Kara-Balta
33 - 64
1338
Omarov Alibek
МСМК, born in 1993
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan, Karaganda region, Karaganda
33 - 64
1465
Porotnikov Konstantin
МС, born in 1992
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Uray
33 - 64
1067
Ryabov Victor
КМС, born in 1996
Russia Russia, Perm region, Perm
33 - 64
1153
Salomov Nurbek
born in 1995
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, Tashkent
33 - 64
1164
Sisonin Urij
МС, born in 1994
Russia Russia, Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan
33 - 64
1344
Staroselskiy Ilya
МС, born in 2002
Russia Russia, Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan
33 - 64
1319
Strokov Il'a
МС, born in 2000
Russia Russia, Voronezh region, Voronezh
33 - 64
1287
Svistunov Daniil
МС, born in 2005
Russia Russia, Ryazan region, Ryazan
33 - 64
1166
Vajncvajg Vladimir
МСМК, born in 1985
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Korolyov
33 - 64
1281
Vinogradov Anton
МС, born in 2004
Russia Russia, Vladimir region, Kovrov
33 - 64
1377
Zamaleev Ejnar
МСМК, born in 1991
Russia Russia, Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan
65 - 128
1093
Abdykarov Mirlan
КМС, born in 1996
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek, Bishkek
65 - 128
1253
Abuzyarov Andrey
КМС, born in 1997
Russia Russia, Irkutsk region, Irkutsk
65 - 128
1114
Aflatunov Timur
born in 1992
Russia Russia, Republic of Bashkortostan, Ufa
65 - 128
1045
Anopchenko Dmitriy
born in 1988
Russia Russia, Belgorod region, Shebekino
65 - 128
1009
Asambekov Rysbek
born in 1995
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek, Bishkek
65 - 128
1073
Ashirov Ashirov
1р, born in 2006
Turkmenistan Turkmenistan, Ahal region, Ashgabat
65 - 128
990
Ashirov Batyr
born in 1973
Turkmenistan Turkmenistan, Ahal region, Ashgabat
65 - 128
1388
Baskatov Evgenij
МС, born in 2003
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 128
1278
Bolshakov Egor
КМС, born in 2007
Russia Russia, Samara region, Samara
65 - 128
1076
Buklin Matvej
2р, born in 2008
Russia Russia, Penza region, Penza
65 - 128
997
Burenkov Dmitriy
born in 1991
Russia Russia, Tambov region, Tambov
65 - 128
1018
Ceytlin Vasiliy
КМС, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
65 - 128
982
Davydov Daniil
born in 1997
Russia Russia, Vologda region, Cherepovets
65 - 128
1033
Dayyrbek uulu Baktiyar
born in 1996
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Osh, Osh
65 - 128
1063
Demyanenko Roman
КМС, born in 1992
Russia Russia, Voronezh region, Voronezh
65 - 128
1185
Efimov Vladimir
2р, born in 1985
Russia Russia, Tula region, Tula
65 - 128
1018
Ermakov Andrey
born in 1969
Russia Russia, Zabaikalskii krai, Chita
65 - 128
1209
Esakov Aleksandr
КМС, born in 1989
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
65 - 128
1337
Fedyushkin Matvey
КМС, born in 2009
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 128
1184
Gnoevoj Ivan
КМС, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
65 - 128
1087
Gonec Artem
КМС, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 128
1459
Grankin Kirill
МС, born in 2005
Russia Russia, Ryazan region, Ryazan
65 - 128
1030
Hachatryan Levon
born in 1995
Armenia Armenia, Yerevan, Yerevan
65 - 128
1072
Hristov Antal
МС, born in 1979
IPC IPC, IPC, IPC
65 - 128
1026
Hutoryanskiy Aleksandr
born in 1990
Russia Russia, Rostov region, Taganrog
65 - 128
1071
Islamov Kirill
КМС, born in 1996
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
65 - 128
1255
Ivanov Pavel
КМС, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Saratov region, Saratov
65 - 128
1104
Ivanov Viktor
КМС, born in 1989
Russia Russia, Krasnoyarsk region, Krasnoyarsk
65 - 128
1397
Karasov Andrej
МС, born in 2003
Russia Russia, Perm region, Perm
65 - 128
983
Kean Zorik
born in 1982
Russia Russia, Penza region, Penza
65 - 128
1142
Koak Vitalij
born in 1986
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 128
1370
Kolosov Denis
МСМК, born in 1997
Belarus Belarus, Gomel region, Kalinkavičy
65 - 128
984
Kolosov Pavel
КМС, born in 1990
Belarus Belarus, Gomel region, Kalinkavičy
65 - 128
1068
Kondrasov Aroslav
born in 1992
Russia Russia, Belgorod region, Belgorod
65 - 128
1247
Koren' Aleksej
МС, born in 1995
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 128
1204
Kozevnikov Aleksandr
2р, born in 2009
Russia Russia, Penza region, Penza
65 - 128
1036
Kryukov Viktor
born in 1985
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 128
1465
Kryzanovskij Sergej
МСМК, born in 1996
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 128
1052
Kurguzkin Aleksandr
МС, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Voronezh region, Voronezh
65 - 128
1134
Kuzyuk Konstantin
born in 2001
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Zelenograd
65 - 128
1191
Lazar' Matvej
born in 1999
Belarus Belarus, Minsk region, Maladzyechna
65 - 128
1058
Li Maksim
КМС, born in 1985
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Balashikha
65 - 128
1223
Loktev Viktor
МСМК, born in 1990
Russia Russia, Kemerovo region, Kemerovo
65 - 128
1239
Makashev Dastan
born in 1991
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan, Akmola region, Astana
65 - 128
1008
Mamatkarim uulu Omurbek
born in 1993
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Batkinskaya, Kizil-Kiya
65 - 128
1022
Mir Sergey
born in 1993
Russia Russia, Tambov region, Tambov
65 - 128
1333
Molchanov Artem
МС, born in 1987
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
65 - 128
1079
Orlov Roman
КМС, born in 1999
Russia Russia, Volgograd region, Volgograd
65 - 128
1241
Osipov Nikita
КМС, born in 2006
Russia Russia, Novosibirsk region, Novosibirsk
65 - 128
1249
Pincukov Evgenij
born in 1992
Belarus Belarus, Minsk, Minsk
65 - 128
1037
Piriev Ulukbek
КМС, born in 1992
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek, Bishkek
65 - 128
1409
Plotnikov Pavel
МСМК, born in 1995
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 128
1043
Prusak Evgeniy
МС, born in 1986
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
65 - 128
1045
Pyhtin Dmitrij
КМС, born in 1985
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Dedovsk
65 - 128
1036
Rahmanov Tynchtykbek
born in 1987
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek, Bishkek
65 - 128
1246
Rybnikov Vladimir
КМС, born in 2009
Russia Russia, Orenburg region, Orenburg
65 - 128
1289
Skoda Dmitrij
МС, born in 1991
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
65 - 128
1250
Skripin Ivan
МС, born in 1998
Russia Russia, Republic of Crimea, Yevpatoria
65 - 128
1065
Ten Evgeniy
КМС, born in 1986
Russia Russia, Tula region, Tula
65 - 128
1122
Terekhov Aleksandr
МС, born in 2000
Russia Russia, Arkhangelsk region, Arkhangelsk
65 - 128
1422
Tkacev Evgenij
КМС, born in 2006
Russia Russia, Novosibirsk region, Novosibirsk
65 - 128
1013
Zagalaev Shamil
КМС, born in 1995
Russia Russia, Smolensk region, Smolensk
65 - 128
1025
Zavyalov Aleksandr
1р, born in 1986
Russia Russia, Vladimir region, Kovrov
65 - 128
1148
Zaychenko Juriy
КМС, born in 1990
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
129 - 192
950
Abramov Aleksej
КМС, born in 1979
Russia Russia, Tula region, Tula
129 - 192
1012
Afanasev Konstantin
born in 1993
Lithuania Lithuania, Vilnus, Vilnus
129 - 192
988
Alimanov Marat
born in 1990
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan, Almaty region, Almaty
129 - 192
962
Allayarov Mansur
born in 2005
Turkmenistan Turkmenistan, Ahal region, Ashgabat
129 - 192
982
Andrianov Denis
born in 1977
Russia Russia, Murmansk region, Kirovsk
129 - 192
943
Badyrov Timur
born in 1972
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
129 - 192
1240
Bahlin Igor'
КМС, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
129 - 192
1003
Bykovskiy Daniil
3р, born in 2006
Russia Russia, Kaluga region, Kaluga
129 - 192
1041
Cehovskij Egor
born in 2008
Russia Russia, Smolensk region, Smolensk
129 - 192
1189
Cepikov Aleksandr
МСМК, born in 1986
Russia Russia, Republic of Sakha (Yakutia), Yakutsk
129 - 192
1002
Cernousenko Andrej
КМС, born in 1989
Russia Russia, Donetsk People`s Republic, Donetsk
129 - 192
989
Dadadzanov Kaum
born in 1988
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
129 - 192
1061
Demyanenko Vitaliy
born in 1990
Russia Russia, Rostov region, Taganrog
129 - 192
1336
Demyshev Artem
КМС, born in 2009
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
129 - 192
979
Donec Maksim
born in 1995
Belarus Belarus, Gomel region, Hoiniki
129 - 192
942
Dzhanyan Vladimir
born in 1986
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
129 - 192
960
Dzoldosbekov Kamcybek
КМС, born in 1992
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek, Bishkek
129 - 192
947
Efremov Gleb
КМС, born in 1996
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
129 - 192
1077
Ergashev Kadyrbek
born in 1992
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Osh, Osh
129 - 192
991
Erohov Evgeniy
born in 1994
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
129 - 192
962
Gerasimov Evgeniy
born in 1986
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
129 - 192
1040
Gilmetdinov Maksim
КМС, born in 1989
Russia Russia, Sverdlovsk region, Nizhny Tagil
129 - 192
1077
Gorbov Daniil
КМС, born in 1980
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Balashikha
129 - 192
984
Gribinyuk Denis
born in 1984
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Balashikha
129 - 192
1015
Gridchin Anton
born in 2000
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
129 - 192
969
Ipatov Petr
1р, born in 1984
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
129 - 192
1207
Isakov Timofey
2р, born in 2006
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
129 - 192
1209
Kamenev Pavel
born in 1990
Russia Russia, Perm region, Perm
129 - 192
1240
Kasirskij Kirill
КМС, born in 2009
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
129 - 192
945
Kastelan Aleksandr
born in 1997
Belarus Belarus, Brest region, Byaroza
129 - 192
982
Kenig Andrey
born in 1973
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
129 - 192
960
Kireychuk Roman
МС, born in 1985
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
129 - 192
1187
Kistanov Vadim
МС, born in 1999
Russia Russia, Vladimir region, Vladimir
129 - 192
1159
Kolmagorov Fedor
МС, born in 1999
Russia Russia, Sevastopol, Sevastopol
129 - 192
965
Kolpakov Andrey
2р, born in 2008
Russia Russia, Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan
129 - 192
987
Konyakin Vitaliy
born in 1985
Russia Russia, Bryansk area, Bryansk
129 - 192
1039
Koravkin Urij
КМС, born in 1991
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
129 - 192
1029
Kul'bac Maksim
born in 1990
IPC IPC, IPC, IPC
129 - 192
919
Laptiev Al'bert
born in 1989
Russia Russia, Voronezh region, Voronezh
129 - 192
1009
Larionov Konstantin
КМС, born in 1984
Belarus Belarus, Mogilev region, Babrujsk
129 - 192
1055
Lonchakov Artem
КМС, born in 1987
Russia Russia, Irkutsk region, Irkutsk
129 - 192
1002
Meredov Serdar
1р, born in 1979
Turkmenistan Turkmenistan, Ahal region, Ashgabat
129 - 192
1239
Mihaj Vladislav
1р, born in 2006
Russia Russia, Donetsk People`s Republic, Donetsk
129 - 192
1024
Nalogin Maksim
born in 2002
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
129 - 192
905
Novickov Aleksej
born in 1996
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
129 - 192
995
Pahomov Igor
КМС, born in 1993
Russia Russia, Tambov region, Tambov
129 - 192
1014
Petrushin Semen
3р, born in 2007
Russia Russia, Volgograd region, Volgograd
129 - 192
1075
Pirmatov Suhrob
МС, born in 1988
Uzbekistan Uzbekistan, Tashkent region, Tashkent
129 - 192
997
Plakida Ivan
born in 1999
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
129 - 192
969
Polischuk Denis
born in 1988
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Balashikha
129 - 192
987
Sakhatov Akhmet
born in 2004
Turkmenistan Turkmenistan, Ahal region, Ashgabat
129 - 192
1075
Selivancev Adol'd
КМС, born in 1995
Russia Russia, Vladimir region, Vladimir
129 - 192
993
Sergeev Anton
КМС, born in 1991
Russia Russia, Tambov region, Tambov
129 - 192
1011
Sergienko Dmitrij
born in 1984
Russia Russia, Voronezh region, Voronezh
129 - 192
1030
Shudrov Oleg
born in 1995
Russia Russia, Irkutsk region, Irkutsk
129 - 192
926
Sidorenko Oleg
born in 1970
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
129 - 192
1259
Solovev Sergey
1р, born in 2010
Russia Russia, Volgograd region, Volgograd
129 - 192
948
Svichkar Aleksandr
born in 1992
IPC IPC, IPC, IPC
129 - 192
1084
Turganbaev Akzhol
born in 1991
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Osh, Osh
129 - 192
989
Usenko Ivan
born in 1986
Russia Russia, Rostov region, Rostov-on-Don
129 - 192
1030
Vizel'ter Vadim
МС, born in 1987
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
129 - 192
1020
Zaharov Aleksej
born in 1985
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Odintsovo
129 - 192
1133
Zhogin Artem
КМС, born in 2006
Russia Russia, Novosibirsk region, Novosibirsk
129 - 192
992
Zhuravlev Sergey
born in 1991
Russia Russia, Samara region, Тольятти
193 - 256
894
Abdullin Il'sat
born in 1986
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Balashikha
193 - 256
949
Alekseev Sergey
born in 1998
Russia Russia, Donetsk People`s Republic, Donetsk
193 - 256
994
Aliev Samir
born in 1984
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan, Baku region, Baku
193 - 256
961
Ataev Nurberdi
born in 1979
Turkmenistan Turkmenistan, Ahal region, Ashgabat
193 - 256
956
Auezov Nauryzbay
born in 1993
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan, Almaty region, Almaty
193 - 256
1003
Bahvalov Sergey
born in 1989
Russia Russia, Volgograd region, Volgograd
193 - 256
950
Baybolsun uulu Bekbolsun
born in 1997
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Osh, Osh
193 - 256
850
Belyj Anton
born in 2002
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
193 - 256
965
Bisekenov Bulat
born in 1989
Russia Russia, Kalmikiya Republic, Elista
193 - 256
949
Boginskii Maksim
born in 1994
Russia Russia, Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan
193 - 256
1017
Bryancev Sergey
2р, born in 2003
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
193 - 256
970
Bulah Sergey
КМС, born in 1981
Russia Russia, Leningrad region, Vyborg
193 - 256
893
Cyplakov Konstantin
born in 1993
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
193 - 256
974
Elhadzhiev Tamerlan
born in 2002
Russia Russia, Chechnya, Groznii
193 - 256
954
Gavrilov Mihail
born in 2004
Russia Russia, Voronezh region, Voronezh
193 - 256
958
Golov Dmitriy
born in 1983
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Shchyolkovo
193 - 256
897
Gustov Sergej
born in 1989
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
193 - 256
904
Hobotov Andrey
born in 1979
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
193 - 256
957
Horikov Oleg
born in 1989
Russia Russia, Vologda region, Cherepovets
193 - 256
1293
Ilyuhin Ivan
КМС, born in 2009
Russia Russia, Kaluga region, Kaluga
193 - 256
960
Ivliev Sergej
born in 1979
Russia Russia, Volgograd region, Volgograd
193 - 256
1067
jhggjgjk jhgjkgjk
born in 1990
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
193 - 256
1051
Kapitonov Sergey
born in 1979
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
193 - 256
964
Kim Igor
born in 1979
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
193 - 256
992
kjgkg hihh
born in 1994
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
193 - 256
879
Krasinskij Sergej
born in 1982
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
193 - 256
1161
Kudaskin Artem
1юн, born in 2010
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
193 - 256
960
Kyrykbay Alibek
born in 1995
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan, Zhetysu region, Taldykorgan
193 - 256
971
Latyuk Aleksandr
born in 1985
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Krasnogorsk
193 - 256
960
Lomakin Nikita
born in 1983
Russia Russia, Leningrad region, Vyborg
193 - 256
970
Lotsmanov Ilya
born in 1989
Russia Russia, Leningrad region, Vyborg
193 - 256
1126
Mamichev Aleksandr
born in 1996
Russia Russia, Penza region, Penza
193 - 256
846
Mashkin Evgeniy
1р, born in 1977
Russia Russia, Stavropol region, Stavropol
193 - 256
904
Mnacakanan Andranik
born in 1990
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
193 - 256
1004
Niklyushin Gleb
born in 2000
Russia Russia, Voronezh region, Voronezh
193 - 256
986
Ossovskij Dmitrij
born in 1981
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Shchyolkovo
193 - 256
900
Pavlov Sergey
born in 1981
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
193 - 256
850
Popov Aleksandr
born in 1986
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
193 - 256
841
Popov Aleksandr
1р, born in 1986
Russia Russia, Orenburg region, Orenburg
193 - 256
878
Popov Alexander
born in 1987
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
193 - 256
969
Popov Stanislav
born in 1989
Russia Russia, Volgograd region, Volgograd
193 - 256
929
Purtov Aleksej
born in 1989
Russia Russia, Nizhny Novgorod region, Nizhny Novgorod
193 - 256
1043
Putrov Il'a
1р, born in 2012
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
193 - 256
899
Razin Urij
born in 1983
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
193 - 256
963
Sadovnikov Sergey
born in 1950
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
193 - 256
970
Sadykov Rustam
born in 1979
Russia Russia, Leningrad region, Vyborg
193 - 256
1023
Saparov Timur
КМС, born in 1985
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
193 - 256
1079
Saponov Nikita
born in 2008
Russia Russia, Murmansk region, Kirovsk
193 - 256
893
Savel'ev Arsenij
born in 2006
Russia Russia, Kaluga region, Kaluga
193 - 256
901
Shaluhin Evgeniy
born in 1991
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
193 - 256
1007
Shestakov Vsevolod
born in 2010
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Ramenskoye
193 - 256
1126
Shvydkov Vladimir
1р, born in 1997
Russia Russia, Republic of Crimea, Севастополь/Республика Крым
193 - 256
957
Snajder Andrej
born in 1980
Russia Russia, Penza region, Penza
193 - 256
974
Sonin Aleksey
born in 1992
Russia Russia, Orlovskaya oblast', Orel
193 - 256
1036
Sosnov Maksim
born in 2011
Russia Russia, Smolensk region, Smolensk
193 - 256
958
Stepanenko Layosh
КМС, born in 1992
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Sergiev Posad
193 - 256
844
Stuk Aleksandr
КМС, born in 1989
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Lyubertsy
193 - 256
967
Tokar Artem
born in 1994
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
193 - 256
777
Trisin Dmitrij
born in 1986
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
193 - 256
992
Vengerov Denis
КМС, born in 1999
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
193 - 256
902
Vishnev Aleksandr
КМС, born in 1973
Russia Russia, Penza region, Penza
193 - 256
1142
Yasineckiy Artem
КМС, born in 2005
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
193 - 256
916
Yurkevich Yan
born in 1990
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
193 - 256
1049
Zabavnikov Stanislav
born in 1985
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
257 - 265
961
Guseynov Tural
born in 1985
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
257 - 265
971
Kudashkin Viktor
born in 1986
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
257 - 265
859
Orisuk Roman
born in 1988
Russia Russia, Ulyanovsk region, Ulyanovsk
257 - 265
945
Pankratov Nikita
born in 2001
Russia Russia, Tambov region, Tambov
257 - 265
913
Pavlovskij Ruslan
1р, born in 1997
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
257 - 265
829
Ruzanov Artem
born in 1991
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
257 - 265
897
Solgalov Vadim
born in 1987
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
257 - 265
1102
Suhanov Sergey
born in 1963
Russia Russia, Donetsk People`s Republic, Donetsk
257 - 265
914
Zobnev Dmitriy
born in 1977
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow