Results of the Tournament by pyramid «XI Турнир «Кубок Мэра Москвы», Свободная пирамида, женщины»
Login

XI Турнир «Кубок Мэра Москвы», Свободная пирамида, женщины

16 May, 10:00
Finished

XI Турнир «Кубок Мэра Москвы», Свободная пирамида, женщины

16 May, 10:00
1 000 000 рублей
1
1682
Mironova Diana
ЗМС, born in 1996
Russia Russia, Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan
2
1100
Perepecaeva Ekaterina
МСМК, born in 1991
Belarus Belarus, Minsk region, Barysaw
3
1518
Mihajlova Dar'a
МСМК, born in 1991
Russia Russia, Krasnoyarsk region, Krasnoyarsk
3
1412
Zyabirova Alina
МС, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
5 - 8
1294
Gizel's Aleksandra
МСМК, born in 1995
Belarus Belarus, Gomel region, Gomel
5 - 8
1144
Kovaleva Ekaterina
КМС, born in 2007
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
5 - 8
1295
Panova Lilia
МС, born in 2002
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
5 - 8
1275
Saltovskaa Kristina
МС, born in 1991
Russia Russia, Chelyabinsk region, Chelyabinsk
9 - 16
1145
Bobyleva Zlata
КМС, born in 2009
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
9 - 16
1337
Emel'anova Valeria
МС, born in 1998
Russia Russia, Rostov region, Rostov-on-Don
9 - 16
1348
Gudz' Kristina
МСМК, born in 1997
Russia Russia, Rostov region, Rostov-on-Don
9 - 16
1027
Kalinichenko Aleksandra
КМС, born in 2004
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
9 - 16
1116
Komarova Ol'ga
КМС, born in 1986
Russia Russia, Tula region, Tula
9 - 16
1102
Mudrik Viktoriya
КМС, born in 2006
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
9 - 16
1122
Potehina Ksenia
КМС, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
9 - 16
1131
Sedyh Natal'a
МСМК, born in 1976
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Domodedovo
17 - 32
1263
Antonova Ulyana
КМС, born in 2007
Russia Russia, Voronezh region, Voronezh
17 - 32
1037
Bajdala Anna
КМС, born in 2000
Russia Russia, Nizhny Novgorod region, Nizhny Novgorod
17 - 32
1562
Brytchenko Ekaterina
МС, born in 2008
Russia Russia, Orenburg region, Orenburg
17 - 32
1060
Evgrafova Irina
МС, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Voronezh region, Voronezh
17 - 32
1007
Kobernik Valeriya
КМС, born in 1996
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
17 - 32
1280
Kondrateva Valeriya
КМС, born in 2008
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
17 - 32
1028
Koval' Dar'a
МС, born in 2006
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan, Kostanay region, Rudny
17 - 32
1173
Krivova Arina
КМС, born in 2002
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
17 - 32
1171
Maksimova Svetlana
МС, born in 1979
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Ramenskoye
17 - 32
1124
Manujlova Ekaterina
КМС, born in 2003
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
17 - 32
1228
Osinceva Varvara
КМС, born in 2008
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
17 - 32
1054
Pereletova Alisa
КМС, born in 2005
Russia Russia, Orenburg region, Orenburg
17 - 32
1026
Polakova Evgenia
МС, born in 1982
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
17 - 32
1319
Sidorenko Elizaveta
МС, born in 2003
Russia Russia, Novosibirsk region, Novosibirsk
17 - 32
1013
Subina Serafima
born in 1997
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
17 - 32
1391
Zverinceva Anastasiya
МСМК, born in 1997
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
33 - 48
943
Baculis Diana
1р, born in 2008
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
33 - 48
1136
Baurova Anastasia
МС, born in 1995
Belarus Belarus, Minsk, Minsk
33 - 48
1154
Darnickaa Diana
КМС, born in 2006
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
33 - 48
1331
Demcenko Nadezda
МСМК, born in 1990
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
33 - 48
1158
Kirpicnikova Natalia
МС, born in 1990
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
33 - 48
932
Kolevatyh Alla
born in 1985
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
33 - 48
1391
Korneva Natalia
МСМК, born in 1986
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
33 - 48
1383
Mamiceva Maria
МСМК, born in 1999
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
33 - 48
895
Rzanina Lada
2р, born in 2007
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
33 - 48
908
Sheshenya Marina
КМС, born in 1987
Russia Russia, Tyumen region, Tyumen
33 - 48
1083
Skovoronskaa Viktoria
КМС, born in 2004
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
33 - 48
1007
Stas' Natal'a
born in 1991
Russia Russia
33 - 48
1163
Stavickaa Svetlana
МС, born in 1980
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Ramenskoye
33 - 48
1094
Volk Anastasia
КМС, born in 2006
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
33 - 48
987
Zagorodnova Anastasia
КМС, born in 1999
Russia Russia, Chelyabinsk region, Chelyabinsk
33 - 48
1183
Zyranova Anastasia
МС, born in 2000
Russia Russia, Novosibirsk region, Novosibirsk
49 - 64
1068
Baskatova Polina
1р, born in 2011
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
49 - 64
842
Chunakova Yanina
born in 1992
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
49 - 64
1320
Cymbal Dar'a
КМС, born in 2008
Russia Russia, Ryazan region, Ryazan
49 - 64
932
Demina Polina
КМС, born in 2006
Russia Russia, Tula region, Tula
49 - 64
843
Gadel'sina Al'vina
КМС, born in 2005
Russia Russia, Orenburg region, Orenburg
49 - 64
1228
Goryslavec Elina
МС, born in 1996
Russia Russia, Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan
49 - 64
1301
Kopnina Alena
КМС, born in 2008
Russia Russia, Stavropol region, Stavropol
49 - 64
1113
Kurcavova Viktoria
КМС, born in 1983
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
49 - 64
1188
Levkina Alena
КМС, born in 2005
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
49 - 64
883
Mal'ceva Olesa
born in 1985
Russia Russia, Voronezh region, Voronezh
49 - 64
998
Mihajlik Viktoria
КМС, born in 2007
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
49 - 64
1053
Pronina Sofiya
КМС, born in 2007
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
49 - 64
958
Sal'nikova Valeria
1р, born in 2007
Russia Russia, Ryazan region, Ryazan
49 - 64
1085
Sergeeva Anastasia
КМС, born in 2009
Russia Russia, Ryazan region, Ryazan
49 - 64
1211
Soldatova Aleksandra
МС, born in 1997
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
49 - 64
907
Tasheva Nargiza
born in 1992
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
65 - 68
1081
Bovenko Anzela
КМС, born in 1991
Russia Russia, Sverdlovsk region, Yekaterinburg
65 - 68
963
Priezzeva Vera
1юн, born in 2010
Russia Russia, Samara region, Samara
65 - 68
1030
Prohorova Ol'ga
МСМК, born in 1982
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
65 - 68
934
Singurindi Anastasia
МС, born in 1998
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg

Tournament winners

1
1682
Mironova Diana
220 000 рублей
2
1100
Perepecaeva Ekaterina
110 000 рублей
3
1518
Mihajlova Dar'a
75 000 рублей
3
1412
Zyabirova Alina
75 000 рублей

Top donations

All donations
1
2

Donate

Transfer by card number
2200 1523 7427 4663

After the translation, you can leave a comment by writing on WhatsApp +7 925 609 3557 specifying the date and amount of the transfer

We thank everyone who helps us and sincerely wish you great professional success and Olympic achievements!