Schedule of meetings of the tournament «XI Турнир «Кубок Мэра Москвы», Свободная пирамида, женщины»
Login

XI Турнир «Кубок Мэра Москвы», Свободная пирамида, женщины

16 May, 10:00
Finished

XI Турнир «Кубок Мэра Москвы», Свободная пирамида, женщины

16 May, 10:00
1 000 000 рублей

Finished

final
#239
Belarus Perepecaeva Ekaterina
1100
Score
3 : 5
1688
Russia Mironova Diana
1
09:57 20.05.2023 02:12 12:09 20.05.2023
semifinal
#237
Belarus Perepecaeva Ekaterina
1100
Score
5 : 0
1412
Russia Zyabirova Alina
10
13:21 19.05.2023 01:17 14:39 19.05.2023
#238
Russia Mihajlova Dar'a
1530
Score
0 : 5
1688
Russia Mironova Diana
9
13:57 19.05.2023 01:17 15:14 19.05.2023
stage - 1/4
#233
Belarus Gizel's Aleksandra
1294
Score
1 : 5
1100
Belarus Perepecaeva Ekaterina
7
09:33 19.05.2023 02:20 11:54 19.05.2023
#234
Russia Zyabirova Alina
1412
Score
5 : 1
1144
Russia Kovaleva Ekaterina
8
09:34 19.05.2023 01:15 10:49 19.05.2023
#235
Russia Saltovskaa Kristina
1241
Score
4 : 5
1530
Russia Mihajlova Dar'a
10
09:34 19.05.2023 03:29 13:03 19.05.2023
#236
Russia Panova Lilia
1295
Score
2 : 5
1688
Russia Mironova Diana
6
09:34 19.05.2023 01:36 11:10 19.05.2023
stage - 1/8
#225
Belarus Gizel's Aleksandra
1294
Score
5 : 1
1027
Russia Kalinichenko Aleksandra
7
19:55 18.05.2023 01:56 21:51 18.05.2023
#226
Belarus Perepecaeva Ekaterina
1100
Score
5 : 4
1348
Russia Gudz' Kristina
9
20:11 18.05.2023 03:21 23:32 18.05.2023
#227
Russia Zyabirova Alina
1412
Score
5 : 1
1102
Russia Mudrik Viktoriya
15
20:21 18.05.2023 01:06 21:27 18.05.2023
#228
Russia Kovaleva Ekaterina
1144
Score
5 : 2
1145
Russia Bobyleva Zlata
12
20:34 18.05.2023 02:25 23:00 18.05.2023
#229
Russia Saltovskaa Kristina
1241
Score
5 : 1
1337
Russia Emel'anova Valeria
10
20:49 18.05.2023 01:52 22:41 18.05.2023
#230
Russia Komarova Ol'ga
1116
Score
2 : 5
1530
Russia Mihajlova Dar'a
5
21:03 18.05.2023 02:25 23:29 18.05.2023
#231
Russia Panova Lilia
1295
Score
5 : 3
1122
Russia Potehina Ksenia
14
21:07 18.05.2023 02:04 23:12 18.05.2023
#232
Russia Sedyh Natal'a
1131
Score
0 : 5
1688
Russia Mironova Diana
11
21:22 18.05.2023 00:46 22:08 18.05.2023
stage - 1/16
#209
Russia Brytchenko Ekaterina
1516
Score
0 : 5
1294
Belarus Gizel's Aleksandra
5
13:46 18.05.2023 02:56 16:43 18.05.2023
#210
Russia Kalinichenko Aleksandra
1027
Score
5 : 1
1037
Russia Bajdala Anna
13
13:20 18.05.2023 02:29 15:50 18.05.2023
#211
Belarus Perepecaeva Ekaterina
1100
Score
5 : 1
1280
Russia Kondrateva Valeriya
12
13:47 18.05.2023 02:00 15:48 18.05.2023
#212
Russia Gudz' Kristina
1348
Score
5 : 0
1060
Russia Evgrafova Irina
6
13:20 18.05.2023 01:32 14:52 18.05.2023
#213
Russia Zyabirova Alina
1412
Score
5 : 4
1263
Russia Antonova Ulyana
16
13:48 18.05.2023 03:15 17:03 18.05.2023
#214
Russia Sidorenko Elizaveta
1319
Score
3 : 5
1102
Russia Mudrik Viktoriya
7
13:50 18.05.2023 02:47 16:37 18.05.2023
#215
Russia Kovaleva Ekaterina
1144
Score
5 : 4
1228
Russia Osinceva Varvara
15
13:53 18.05.2023 03:00 16:54 18.05.2023
#216
Russia Bobyleva Zlata
1145
Score
5 : 4
1391
Russia Zverinceva Anastasiya
10
13:59 18.05.2023 03:07 17:07 18.05.2023
#217
Russia Saltovskaa Kristina
1241
Score
5 : 1
1013
Russia Subina Serafima
4
14:21 18.05.2023 01:46 16:07 18.05.2023
#218
Russia Manujlova Ekaterina
1114
Score
3 : 5
1337
Russia Emel'anova Valeria
14
13:27 18.05.2023 02:48 16:15 18.05.2023
#219
Russia Polakova Evgenia
1026
Score
3 : 5
1116
Russia Komarova Ol'ga
11
14:48 18.05.2023 03:13 18:01 18.05.2023
#220
Russia Mihajlova Dar'a
1530
Score
5 : 1
1007
Russia Kobernik Valeriya
1
14:32 18.05.2023 01:43 16:15 18.05.2023
#221
Russia Panova Lilia
1295
Score
5 : 1
1173
Russia Krivova Arina
9
13:19 18.05.2023 01:33 14:53 18.05.2023
#222
Russia Pereletova Alisa
1054
Score
1 : 5
1122
Russia Potehina Ksenia
8
14:52 18.05.2023 02:01 16:53 18.05.2023
#223
Russia Sedyh Natal'a
1131
Score
5 : 4
1171
Russia Maksimova Svetlana
6
14:53 18.05.2023 03:09 18:03 18.05.2023
#224
Russia Mironova Diana
1688
Score
5 : 0
1028
Kazakhstan Koval' Dar'a
1
13:46 18.05.2023 00:44 14:30 18.05.2023
Round 5 lower bracket
#193
Russia Subina Serafima
1013
Score
4 : 0
932
Russia Kolevatyh Alla
11
14:13 17.05.2023 01:27 15:40 17.05.2023
#194
Russia Rzanina Lada
895
Score
0 : 4
1337
Russia Emel'anova Valeria
23M
14:24 17.05.2023 01:02 15:26 17.05.2023
#195
Russia Sheshenya Marina
908
Score
0 : 4
1116
Russia Komarova Ol'ga
21M
14:27 17.05.2023 02:12 16:40 17.05.2023
#196
Russia Volk Anastasia
1094
Score
3 : 4
1007
Russia Kobernik Valeriya
25M
14:36 17.05.2023 02:46 17:23 17.05.2023
#197
Russia Stas' Natal'a
1007
Score
0 : 4
1173
Russia Krivova Arina
12
14:42 17.05.2023 01:26 16:09 17.05.2023
#198
Russia Potehina Ksenia
1122
Score
4 : 1
987
Russia Zagorodnova Anastasia
7
14:44 17.05.2023 01:39 16:24 17.05.2023
#199
Russia Zyranova Anastasia
1183
Score
0 : 4
1171
Russia Maksimova Svetlana
9
13:38 17.05.2023 01:25 15:04 17.05.2023
#200
Belarus Baurova Anastasia
1136
Score
3 : 4
1028
Kazakhstan Koval' Dar'a
16
14:49 17.05.2023 02:48 17:38 17.05.2023
#201
Russia Mamiceva Maria
1383
Score
3 : 4
1294
Belarus Gizel's Aleksandra
13
14:51 17.05.2023 02:38 17:30 17.05.2023
#202
Russia Bajdala Anna
1037
Score
4 : 1
1158
Russia Kirpicnikova Natalia
3
16:42 17.05.2023 02:30 19:13 17.05.2023
#203
Russia Kondrateva Valeriya
1280
Score
4 : 2
1316
Russia Demcenko Nadezda
18M
14:59 17.05.2023 01:36 16:36 17.05.2023
#204
Russia Darnickaa Diana
1154
Score
1 : 4
1060
Russia Evgrafova Irina
22M
14:54 17.05.2023 01:26 16:20 17.05.2023
#205
Russia Korneva Natalia
1417
Score
3 : 4
1263
Russia Antonova Ulyana
6
14:56 17.05.2023 01:55 16:52 17.05.2023
#206
Russia Mudrik Viktoriya
1102
Score
4 : 3
943
Russia Baculis Diana
14
15:08 17.05.2023 02:25 17:34 17.05.2023
#207
Russia Osinceva Varvara
1228
Score
4 : 1
1083
Russia Skovoronskaa Viktoria
4
15:02 17.05.2023 01:05 16:07 17.05.2023
#208
Russia Stavickaa Svetlana
1163
Score
1 : 4
1391
Russia Zverinceva Anastasiya
9
15:05 17.05.2023 02:08 17:13 17.05.2023
Round 4 lower bracket
#177
Russia Kopnina Alena
1301
Score
2 : 4
1013
Russia Subina Serafima
18M
09:23 17.05.2023 01:54 11:18 17.05.2023
#178
Russia Cymbal Dar'a
1320
Score
1 : 4
895
Russia Rzanina Lada
21M
19:37 16.05.2023 03:02 22:40 16.05.2023
#179
Russia Sheshenya Marina
908
Score
4 : 0
883
Russia Mal'ceva Olesa
25M
19:37 16.05.2023 01:30 21:08 16.05.2023
#180
Russia Levkina Alena
1170
Score
3 : 4
1094
Russia Volk Anastasia
3
19:41 16.05.2023 02:28 22:09 16.05.2023
#181
Russia Stas' Natal'a
1007
Score
4 : 1
932
Russia Demina Polina
6
19:48 16.05.2023 01:15 21:03 16.05.2023
#182
Russia Sergeeva Anastasia
1085
Score
0 : 4
1122
Russia Potehina Ksenia
14
20:09 16.05.2023 01:17 21:26 16.05.2023
#183
Russia Zyranova Anastasia
1183
Score
4 : 1
1068
Russia Baskatova Polina
12
20:10 16.05.2023 01:35 21:46 16.05.2023
#184
Belarus Baurova Anastasia
1136
Score
4 : 2
1228
Russia Goryslavec Elina
17M
09:23 17.05.2023 01:44 11:07 17.05.2023
#185
Russia Mamiceva Maria
1383
Score
4 : 2
1234
Russia Soldatova Aleksandra
29VIP
09:23 17.05.2023 01:39 11:03 17.05.2023
#186
Russia Kurcavova Viktoria
1113
Score
1 : 4
1037
Russia Bajdala Anna
13
20:11 16.05.2023 01:25 21:37 16.05.2023
#187
Russia Kondrateva Valeriya
1280
Score
4 : 0
958
Russia Sal'nikova Valeria
17M
20:21 16.05.2023 01:20 21:41 16.05.2023
#188
Russia Mihajlik Viktoria
998
Score
2 : 4
1154
Russia Darnickaa Diana
10
20:25 16.05.2023 01:47 22:12 16.05.2023
#189
Russia Korneva Natalia
1417
Score
4 : 1
1053
Russia Pronina Sofiya
8
19:41 16.05.2023 01:31 21:12 16.05.2023
#190
Russia Chunakova Yanina
856
Score
0 : 4
1102
Russia Mudrik Viktoriya
9
20:30 16.05.2023 01:20 21:50 16.05.2023
#191
Russia Osinceva Varvara
1228
Score
4 : 0
907
Russia Tasheva Nargiza
16
20:31 16.05.2023 01:21 21:52 16.05.2023
#192
Russia Gadel'sina Al'vina
843
Score
1 : 4
1163
Russia Stavickaa Svetlana
28VIP
09:23 17.05.2023 02:10 11:34 17.05.2023
Round 3 lower bracket
#129
Russia Bovenko Anzela
1082
Score
0 : 4
1301
Russia Kopnina Alena
4
16:08 16.05.2023 01:11 17:19 16.05.2023
#144
Russia Priezzeva Vera
963
Score
0 : 4
1228
Russia Goryslavec Elina
14
16:59 16.05.2023 00:45 17:45 16.05.2023
#145
Russia Prohorova Ol'ga
1030
Score
1 : 4
1383
Russia Mamiceva Maria
6
16:26 16.05.2023 01:35 18:02 16.05.2023
#160
Russia Singurindi Anastasia
934
Score
1 : 4
1163
Russia Stavickaa Svetlana
12
16:06 16.05.2023 01:30 17:37 16.05.2023
Round 3 upper bracket
#161
Russia Brytchenko Ekaterina
1516
Score
4 : 0
1028
Kazakhstan Koval' Dar'a
13
10:47 17.05.2023 00:53 11:40 17.05.2023
#162
Russia Kalinichenko Aleksandra
1027
Score
4 : 2
1171
Russia Maksimova Svetlana
19M
10:35 17.05.2023 02:19 12:55 17.05.2023
#163
Belarus Perepecaeva Ekaterina
1100
Score
4 : 1
987
Russia Zagorodnova Anastasia
10
10:34 17.05.2023 01:39 12:14 17.05.2023
#164
Russia Gudz' Kristina
1348
Score
4 : 3
1173
Russia Krivova Arina
20M
10:57 17.05.2023 02:54 13:51 17.05.2023
#165
Russia Zyabirova Alina
1412
Score
4 : 0
1007
Russia Kobernik Valeriya
16
11:00 17.05.2023 01:18 12:18 17.05.2023
#166
Russia Komarova Ol'ga
1116
Score
0 : 4
1319
Russia Sidorenko Elizaveta
8
11:12 17.05.2023 01:11 12:23 17.05.2023
#167
Russia Emel'anova Valeria
1337
Score
2 : 4
1144
Russia Kovaleva Ekaterina
23M
10:51 17.05.2023 01:52 12:44 17.05.2023
#168
Russia Kolevatyh Alla
932
Score
1 : 4
1145
Russia Bobyleva Zlata
17M
11:13 17.05.2023 01:42 12:56 17.05.2023
#169
Russia Zverinceva Anastasiya
1391
Score
3 : 4
1241
Russia Saltovskaa Kristina
6
12:02 17.05.2023 02:52 14:55 17.05.2023
#170
Russia Manujlova Ekaterina
1114
Score
4 : 2
1083
Russia Skovoronskaa Viktoria
21M
12:06 17.05.2023 02:20 14:26 17.05.2023
#171
Russia Polakova Evgenia
1026
Score
4 : 3
943
Russia Baculis Diana
18M
12:29 17.05.2023 02:28 14:58 17.05.2023
#172
Russia Antonova Ulyana
1263
Score
1 : 4
1530
Russia Mihajlova Dar'a
7
12:36 17.05.2023 01:34 14:10 17.05.2023
#173
Russia Panova Lilia
1295
Score
4 : 3
1060
Russia Evgrafova Irina
23M
12:48 17.05.2023 01:30 14:19 17.05.2023
#174
Russia Demcenko Nadezda
1316
Score
2 : 4
1054
Russia Pereletova Alisa
16
12:50 17.05.2023 01:58 14:49 17.05.2023
#175
Russia Kirpicnikova Natalia
1158
Score
3 : 4
1131
Russia Sedyh Natal'a
5
13:08 17.05.2023 03:15 16:23 17.05.2023
#176
Belarus Gizel's Aleksandra
1294
Score
0 : 4
1688
Russia Mironova Diana
5
12:09 17.05.2023 00:57 13:07 17.05.2023
Round 2 upper bracket
#65
Russia Brytchenko Ekaterina
1516
Score
4 : 0
1163
Russia Stavickaa Svetlana
23M
14:23 16.05.2023 01:05 15:29 16.05.2023
#66
Kazakhstan Koval' Dar'a
1028
Score
4 : 1
843
Russia Gadel'sina Al'vina
3
09:56 16.05.2023 01:24 11:20 16.05.2023
#67
Russia Kalinichenko Aleksandra
1027
Score
4 : 2
907
Russia Tasheva Nargiza
4
09:56 16.05.2023 01:47 11:44 16.05.2023
#68
Russia Osinceva Varvara
1228
Score
3 : 4
1171
Russia Maksimova Svetlana
5
09:56 16.05.2023 03:15 13:11 16.05.2023
#69
Belarus Perepecaeva Ekaterina
1100
Score
4 : 3
1102
Russia Mudrik Viktoriya
6
09:56 16.05.2023 01:45 11:41 16.05.2023
#70
Russia Zagorodnova Anastasia
987
Score
4 : 1
856
Russia Chunakova Yanina
11
12:40 16.05.2023 02:11 14:52 16.05.2023
#71
Russia Pronina Sofiya
1053
Score
0 : 4
1348
Russia Gudz' Kristina
13
12:40 16.05.2023 01:55 14:35 16.05.2023
#72
Russia Krivova Arina
1173
Score
4 : 3
1417
Russia Korneva Natalia
14
12:40 16.05.2023 02:18 14:59 16.05.2023
#73
Russia Zyabirova Alina
1412
Score
4 : 0
1154
Russia Darnickaa Diana
15
12:40 16.05.2023 01:10 13:50 16.05.2023
#74
Russia Kobernik Valeriya
1007
Score
4 : 1
998
Russia Mihajlik Viktoria
28VIP
12:53 16.05.2023 01:53 14:47 16.05.2023
#75
Russia Komarova Ol'ga
1116
Score
4 : 0
958
Russia Sal'nikova Valeria
12
13:07 16.05.2023 01:42 14:50 16.05.2023
#76
Russia Sidorenko Elizaveta
1319
Score
4 : 1
1280
Russia Kondrateva Valeriya
5
13:16 16.05.2023 02:10 15:26 16.05.2023
#77
Russia Emel'anova Valeria
1337
Score
4 : 0
1037
Russia Bajdala Anna
17M
13:18 16.05.2023 01:24 14:42 16.05.2023
#78
Russia Kurcavova Viktoria
1113
Score
0 : 4
1144
Russia Kovaleva Ekaterina
29VIP
13:29 16.05.2023 01:01 14:30 16.05.2023
#79
Russia Kolevatyh Alla
932
Score
4 : 3
1234
Russia Soldatova Aleksandra
15
13:52 16.05.2023 02:20 16:13 16.05.2023
#80
Russia Bobyleva Zlata
1145
Score
4 : 3
1383
Russia Mamiceva Maria
16
14:00 16.05.2023 02:10 16:10 16.05.2023
#81
Russia Zverinceva Anastasiya
1391
Score
4 : 3
1228
Russia Goryslavec Elina
3
14:13 16.05.2023 02:30 16:44 16.05.2023
#82
Russia Saltovskaa Kristina
1241
Score
4 : 2
1136
Belarus Baurova Anastasia
6
13:59 16.05.2023 01:21 15:21 16.05.2023
#83
Russia Manujlova Ekaterina
1114
Score
4 : 2
1068
Russia Baskatova Polina
8
14:25 16.05.2023 02:02 16:28 16.05.2023
#84
Russia Skovoronskaa Viktoria
1083
Score
4 : 3
1183
Russia Zyranova Anastasia
29VIP
14:32 16.05.2023 02:36 17:09 16.05.2023
#85
Russia Potehina Ksenia
1122
Score
2 : 4
1026
Russia Polakova Evgenia
10
14:37 16.05.2023 02:03 16:40 16.05.2023
#86
Russia Sergeeva Anastasia
1085
Score
3 : 4
943
Russia Baculis Diana
13
14:37 16.05.2023 02:33 17:11 16.05.2023
#87
Russia Antonova Ulyana
1263
Score
4 : 2
932
Russia Demina Polina
24M
14:44 16.05.2023 01:42 16:26 16.05.2023
#88
Russia Stas' Natal'a
1007
Score
1 : 4
1530
Russia Mihajlova Dar'a
17M
14:44 16.05.2023 01:06 15:50 16.05.2023
#89
Russia Panova Lilia
1295
Score
4 : 0
1094
Russia Volk Anastasia
12
14:50 16.05.2023 01:13 16:03 16.05.2023
#90
Russia Evgrafova Irina
1060
Score
4 : 2
1170
Russia Levkina Alena
28VIP
14:48 16.05.2023 01:43 16:31 16.05.2023
#91
Russia Mal'ceva Olesa
883
Score
0 : 4
1316
Russia Demcenko Nadezda
11
14:52 16.05.2023 00:55 15:48 16.05.2023
#92
Russia Sheshenya Marina
908
Score
0 : 4
1054
Russia Pereletova Alisa
21M
15:20 16.05.2023 01:39 16:59 16.05.2023
#93
Russia Kirpicnikova Natalia
1158
Score
4 : 1
895
Russia Rzanina Lada
22M
15:21 16.05.2023 01:37 16:58 16.05.2023
#94
Russia Cymbal Dar'a
1320
Score
1 : 4
1131
Russia Sedyh Natal'a
5
15:27 16.05.2023 02:29 17:56 16.05.2023
#95
Belarus Gizel's Aleksandra
1294
Score
4 : 0
1013
Russia Subina Serafima
20M
15:30 16.05.2023 01:28 16:59 16.05.2023
#96
Russia Kopnina Alena
1301
Score
0 : 4
1688
Russia Mironova Diana
1
14:27 16.05.2023 00:45 15:13 16.05.2023
First round
#2
Russia Bovenko Anzela
1082
Score
1 : 4
1163
Russia Stavickaa Svetlana
17M
09:55 16.05.2023 03:21 13:17 16.05.2023
#31
Russia Priezzeva Vera
963
Score
0 : 4
1145
Russia Bobyleva Zlata
18M
09:55 16.05.2023 01:03 10:59 16.05.2023
#34
Russia Prohorova Ol'ga
1030
Score
2 : 4
1228
Russia Goryslavec Elina
19M
09:55 16.05.2023 01:37 11:33 16.05.2023
#63
Russia Kopnina Alena
1301
Score
4 : 0
934
Russia Singurindi Anastasia
20M
09:55 16.05.2023 00:48 10:44 16.05.2023