XI Турнир «Кубок Мэра Москвы», Свободная пирамида, женщины
16 May, 10:00Finished
XI Турнир «Кубок Мэра Москвы», Свободная пирамида, женщины
16 May, 10:00
1 000 000 рублей
Share tournament
Share VKRound 5 BO7
lower bracket-
#193Table 1117.05.23 14:13place 33-48 winner on #217
-
#194Table 23M17.05.23 14:24place 33-48 winner on #218
-
#195Table 21M17.05.23 14:27place 33-48 winner on #219
-
#196Table 25M17.05.23 14:36place 33-48 winner on #220
-
#197Table 1217.05.23 14:42place 33-48 winner on #221
-
#198Table 717.05.23 14:44place 33-48 winner on #222
-
#199Table 9ТВ17.05.23 13:38place 33-48 winner on #223
-
#200Table 1617.05.23 14:49place 33-48 winner on #224
-
#201Table 1317.05.23 14:51
3 0 3 8 8 8 5 7 4 8 8 0 0 0 8 8 3 0 3 8 8 8 5 7 4 8 8 0 0 0 8 8 place 33-48 winner on #209 -
#202Table 317.05.23 16:42place 33-48 winner on #210
-
#203Table 18M17.05.23 14:59place 33-48 winner on #211
-
#204Table 22M17.05.23 14:54place 33-48 winner on #212
-
#205Table 617.05.23 14:56place 33-48 winner on #213
-
#206Table 1417.05.23 15:08place 33-48 winner on #214
-
#207Table 417.05.23 15:02place 33-48 winner on #215
-
#208Table 9ТВ17.05.23 15:05place 33-48 winner on #216
Round 4 BO7
lower bracket-
#177Table 18M17.05.23 09:23place 49-64
-
#178Table 21M16.05.23 19:37place 49-64
-
#179Table 25M16.05.23 19:37place 49-64
-
#180Table 316.05.23 19:41place 49-64
-
#181Table 616.05.23 19:48place 49-64
-
#182Table 1416.05.23 20:09place 49-64
-
#183Table 1216.05.23 20:10place 49-64
-
#184Table 17M17.05.23 09:23place 49-64
-
#185Table 29VIP17.05.23 09:23place 49-64
-
#186Table 1316.05.23 20:11place 49-64
-
#187Table 17M16.05.23 20:21place 49-64
-
#188Table 1016.05.23 20:25place 49-64
-
#189Table 816.05.23 19:41place 49-64
-
#190Table 9ТВ16.05.23 20:30place 49-64
-
#191Table 1616.05.23 20:31place 49-64
-
#192Table 28VIP17.05.23 09:23place 49-64
Round 3 BO7
lower bracket-
#129Table 416.05.23 16:08place 65-96
-
#130Table -x-Subina Serafima-place 65-96
-
#131Table -x-Cymbal Dar'a-place 65-96
-
#132Table -x-Rzanina Lada-place 65-96
-
#133Table -x-Sheshenya Marina-place 65-96
-
#134Table -x-Mal'ceva Olesa-place 65-96
-
#135Table -x-Levkina Alena-place 65-96
-
#136Table -x-Volk Anastasia-place 65-96
-
#137Table -x-Stas' Natal'a-place 65-96
-
#138Table -x-Demina Polina-place 65-96
-
#139Table -x-Sergeeva Anastasia-place 65-96
-
#140Table -x-Potehina Ksenia-place 65-96
-
#141Table -x-Zyranova Anastasia-place 65-96
-
#142Table -x-Baskatova Polina-place 65-96
-
#143Table -x-Baurova Anastasia-place 65-96
-
#144Table 1416.05.23 16:59place 65-96
-
#145Table 616.05.23 16:26place 65-96
-
#146Table -x-Soldatova Aleksandra-place 65-96
-
#147Table -x-Kurcavova Viktoria-place 65-96
-
#148Table -x-Bajdala Anna-place 65-96
-
#149Table -x-Kondrateva Valeriya-place 65-96
-
#150Table -x-Sal'nikova Valeria-place 65-96
-
#151Table -x-Mihajlik Viktoria-place 65-96
-
#152Table -x-Darnickaa Diana-place 65-96
-
#153Table -x-Korneva Natalia-place 65-96
-
#154Table -x-Pronina Sofiya-place 65-96
-
#155Table -x-Chunakova Yanina-place 65-96
-
#156Table -x-Mudrik Viktoriya-place 65-96
-
#157Table -x-Osinceva Varvara-place 65-96
-
#158Table -x-Tasheva Nargiza-place 65-96
-
#159Table -x-Gadel'sina Al'vina-place 65-96
-
#160Table 1216.05.23 16:06place 65-96
Round 2 BO7
lower bracket-
#97Table -x-Bovenko Anzela-place 97-128
-
#98Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#99Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#100Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#101Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#102Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#103Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#104Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#105Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#106Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#107Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#108Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#109Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#110Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#111Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#112Table -Priezzeva Vera-x-place 97-128
-
#113Table -x-Prohorova Ol'ga-place 97-128
-
#114Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#115Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#116Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#117Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#118Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#119Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#120Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#121Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#122Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#123Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#124Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#125Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#126Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#127Table -x-x-place 97-128
-
#128Table -Singurindi Anastasia-x-place 97-128
upper bracket
First round BO7
-
#1Table -1Brytchenko Ekaterina-x-
-
#2Table 17M16.05.23 09:55
-
#3Table -33Koval' Dar'a-x-
-
#4Table -x-32Gadel'sina Al'vina-
-
#5Table -17Kalinichenko Aleksandra-x-
-
#6Table -x-48Tasheva Nargiza-
-
#7Table -49Osinceva Varvara-x-
-
#8Table -x-16Maksimova Svetlana-
-
#9Table -9Perepecaeva Ekaterina-x-
-
#10Table -x-56Mudrik Viktoriya-
-
#11Table -41Zagorodnova Anastasia-x-
-
#12Table -x-24Chunakova Yanina-
-
#13Table -25Pronina Sofiya-x-
-
#14Table -x-40Gudz' Kristina-
-
#15Table -57Krivova Arina-x-
-
#16Table -x-8Korneva Natalia-
-
#17Table -5Zyabirova Alina-x-
-
#18Table -x-60Darnickaa Diana-
-
#19Table -37Smirnova Valeria-x-
-
#20Table -x-28Mihajlik Viktoria-
-
#21Table -21Komarova Ol'ga-x-
-
#22Table -x-44Sal'nikova Valeria-
-
#23Table -53Sidorenko Elizaveta-x-
-
#24Table -x-12Kondrateva Valeriya-
-
#25Table -13Emel'anova Valeria-x-
-
#26Table -x-52Bajdala Anna-
-
#27Table -45Kurcavova Viktoria-x-
-
#28Table -x-20Kovaleva Ekaterina-
-
#29Table -29Kolevatyh Alla-x-
-
#30Table -x-36Soldatova Aleksandra-
-
#31Table 18M16.05.23 09:55
-
#32Table -x-4Mamiceva Maria-
-
#33Table -3Zverinceva Anastasiya-x-
-
#34Table 19M16.05.23 09:55
-
#35Table -35Saltovskaa Kristina-x-
-
#36Table -x-30Baurova Anastasia-
-
#37Table -19Manujlova Ekaterina-x-
-
#38Table -x-46Baskatova Polina-
-
#39Table -51Skovoronskaa Viktoria-x-
-
#40Table -x-14Zyranova Anastasia-
-
#41Table -11Potehina Ksenia-x-
-
#42Table -x-54Polakova Evgenia-
-
#43Table -43Sergeeva Anastasia-x-
-
#44Table -x-22Baculis Diana-
-
#45Table -27Antonova Ulyana-x-
-
#46Table -x-38Demina Polina-
-
#47Table -59Stas' Natal'a-x-
-
#48Table -x-6Mihajlova Dar'a-
-
#49Table -7Panova Lilia-x-
-
#50Table -x-58Volk Anastasia-
-
#51Table -39Evgrafova Irina-x-
-
#52Table -x-26Levkina Alena-
-
#53Table -23Mal'ceva Olesa-x-
-
#54Table -x-42Demcenko Nadezda-
-
#55Table -55Sheshenya Marina-x-
-
#56Table -x-10Pereletova Alisa-
-
#57Table -15Kirpicnikova Natalia-x-
-
#58Table -x-50Rzanina Lada-
-
#59Table -47Cymbal Dar'a-x-
-
#60Table -x-18Sedyh Natal'a-
-
#61Table -31Gizel's Aleksandra-x-
-
#62Table -x-34Subina Serafima-
-
#63Table 20M16.05.23 09:55
-
#64Table -x-2Mironova Diana-
upper bracket
Round 2 BO7
-
#65Table 23M16.05.23 14:23loser at #160
-
#66Table 316.05.23 09:56loser at #159
-
#67Table 416.05.23 09:56loser at #158
-
#68Table 516.05.23 09:56
3 0 0 0 8 8 8 6 4 8 8 8 0 0 0 8 3 0 0 0 8 8 8 6 4 8 8 8 0 0 0 8 loser at #157 -
#69Table 616.05.23 09:56
4 6 7 8 8 7 8 8 3 7 8 0 0 8 0 0 4 6 7 8 8 7 8 8 3 7 8 0 0 8 0 0 loser at #156 -
#70Table 1116.05.23 12:40loser at #155
-
#71Table 1316.05.23 12:40loser at #154
-
#72Table 1416.05.23 12:40loser at #153
-
#73Table 1516.05.23 12:40loser at #152
-
#74Table 28VIP16.05.23 12:53loser at #151
-
#75Table 1216.05.23 13:07loser at #150
-
#76Table 516.05.23 13:16loser at #149
-
#77Table 17M16.05.23 13:18loser at #148
-
#78Table 29VIP16.05.23 13:29loser at #147
-
#79Table 1516.05.23 13:52
4 8 0 8 0 0 8 8 3 0 8 0 8 8 0 0 4 8 0 8 0 0 8 8 3 0 8 0 8 8 0 0 loser at #146 -
#80Table 1616.05.23 14:00loser at #145
-
#81Table 316.05.23 14:13
4 8 8 0 0 8 7 8 3 0 0 8 8 0 8 0 4 8 8 0 0 8 7 8 3 0 0 8 8 0 8 0 loser at #144 -
#82Table 616.05.23 13:59loser at #143
-
#83Table 816.05.23 14:25loser at #142
-
#84Table 29VIP16.05.23 14:32
4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 loser at #141 -
#85Table 1016.05.23 14:37loser at #140
-
#86Table 1316.05.23 14:37
3 8 0 0 0 8 8 0 4 0 8 8 8 0 0 8 3 8 0 0 0 8 8 0 4 0 8 8 8 0 0 8 loser at #139 -
#87Table 24M16.05.23 14:44loser at #138
-
#88Table 17M16.05.23 14:44loser at #137
-
#89Table 1216.05.23 14:50loser at #136
-
#90Table 28VIP16.05.23 14:48loser at #135
-
#91Table 1116.05.23 14:52loser at #134
-
#92Table 21M16.05.23 15:20loser at #133
-
#93Table 22M16.05.23 15:21loser at #132
-
#94Table 516.05.23 15:27loser at #131
-
#95Table 20M16.05.23 15:30loser at #130
-
#96Table 1TV16.05.23 14:27loser at #129
upper bracket
Round 3 BO7
-
#161Table 1317.05.23 10:47loser at #200
-
#162Table 19M17.05.23 10:35
4 8 8 0 0 8 8 2 0 0 8 8 0 0 4 8 8 0 0 8 8 2 0 0 8 8 0 0 loser at #199 -
#163Table 1017.05.23 10:34loser at #198
-
#164Table 20M17.05.23 10:57loser at #197
-
#165Table 1617.05.23 11:00loser at #196
-
#166Table 817.05.23 11:12loser at #195
-
#167Table 23M17.05.23 10:51loser at #194
-
#168Table 17M17.05.23 11:13loser at #193
-
#169Table 617.05.23 12:02
3 0 8 8 0 8 0 0 4 8 0 0 8 0 8 8 3 0 8 8 0 8 0 0 4 8 0 0 8 0 8 8 loser at #208 -
#170Table 21M17.05.23 12:06
4 8 8 0 8 0 8 2 0 0 8 0 8 0 4 8 8 0 8 0 8 2 0 0 8 0 8 0 loser at #207 -
#171Table 18M17.05.23 12:29loser at #206
-
#172Table 717.05.23 12:36loser at #205
-
#173Table 23M17.05.23 12:48loser at #204
-
#174Table 1617.05.23 12:50loser at #203
-
#175Table 517.05.23 13:08
3 8 5 0 8 0 8 5 4 0 8 8 7 8 0 8 3 8 5 0 8 0 8 5 4 0 8 8 7 8 0 8 loser at #202 -
#176Table 517.05.23 12:09loser at #201
upper bracket
stage - 1/16 BO9
-
#209Table 518.05.23 13:46place 17-32
-
#210Table 1318.05.23 13:20place 17-32
-
#211Table 1218.05.23 13:47
5 8 8 8 8 0 8 1 0 0 0 0 8 0 5 8 8 8 8 0 8 1 0 0 0 0 8 0 place 17-32 -
#212Table 618.05.23 13:20place 17-32
-
#213Table 1618.05.23 13:48
5 8 8 1 0 0 8 8 7 8 4 5 7 8 8 8 0 6 8 0 5 8 8 1 0 0 8 8 7 8 4 5 7 8 8 8 0 6 8 0 place 17-32 -
#214Table 718.05.23 13:50
3 5 8 0 0 5 8 8 0 5 8 0 8 8 8 0 0 8 3 5 8 0 0 5 8 8 0 5 8 0 8 8 8 0 0 8 place 17-32 -
#215Table 1518.05.23 13:53
5 8 0 8 8 0 0 8 0 8 4 0 8 0 0 8 8 0 8 0 5 8 0 8 8 0 0 8 0 8 4 0 8 0 0 8 8 0 8 0 place 17-32 -
#216Table 1018.05.23 13:59
5 0 0 8 0 0 8 8 8 8 4 8 8 0 8 8 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 0 0 8 8 8 8 4 8 8 0 8 8 0 0 0 0 place 17-32 -
#217Table 418.05.23 14:21place 17-32
-
#218Table 1418.05.23 13:27
3 0 0 8 8 0 8 0 0 5 8 8 0 0 8 0 8 8 3 0 0 8 8 0 8 0 0 5 8 8 0 0 8 0 8 8 place 17-32 -
#219Table 1118.05.23 14:48
3 8 8 0 0 0 0 8 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 0 8 3 8 8 0 0 0 0 8 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 0 8 place 17-32 -
#220Table 1TV18.05.23 14:32place 17-32
-
#221Table 9ТВ18.05.23 13:19place 17-32
-
#222Table 818.05.23 14:52place 17-32
-
#223Table 618.05.23 14:53
5 0 0 0 8 8 8 0 8 8 4 8 8 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 5 0 0 0 8 8 8 0 8 8 4 8 8 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 place 17-32 -
#224Table 1TV18.05.23 13:46place 17-32
upper bracket
stage - 1/8 BO9
-
#225Table 718.05.23 19:55
5 8 8 8 7 8 8 1 0 1 6 8 0 0 5 8 8 8 7 8 8 1 0 1 6 8 0 0 place 9-16 -
#226Table 9ТВ18.05.23 20:11
5 8 0 0 0 8 0 8 8 8 4 0 8 8 8 0 8 0 0 0 5 8 0 0 0 8 0 8 8 8 4 0 8 8 8 0 8 0 0 0 place 9-16 -
#227Table 1518.05.23 20:21place 9-16
-
#228Table 1218.05.23 20:34
5 8 8 0 8 0 8 8 2 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 5 8 8 0 8 0 8 8 2 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 place 9-16 -
#229Table 1018.05.23 20:49place 9-16
-
#230Table 518.05.23 21:03place 9-16
-
#231Table 1418.05.23 21:07
5 8 0 8 0 8 0 8 8 3 7 8 0 8 0 8 0 0 5 8 0 8 0 8 0 8 8 3 7 8 0 8 0 8 0 0 place 9-16 -
#232Table 1118.05.23 21:22place 9-16
upper bracket
stage - 1/4 BO9
-
#233Table 719.05.23 09:33
1 0 0 8 0 0 0 5 8 8 2 8 8 8 1 0 0 8 0 0 0 5 8 8 2 8 8 8 place 5-8 -
#234Table 819.05.23 09:34place 5-8
-
#235Table 1019.05.23 09:34
4 3 8 8 0 0 0 8 8 0 5 8 0 0 8 8 8 0 0 8 4 3 8 8 0 0 0 8 8 0 5 8 0 0 8 8 8 0 0 8 place 5-8 -
#236Table 619.05.23 09:34place 5-8
upper bracket
semifinal BO9
-
#237Table 1019.05.23 13:21place 3-4
-
#238Table 9ТВ19.05.23 13:57place 3-4
upper bracket
final BO9
-
#239Table 1TV20.05.23 09:57
3 8 0 8 8 7 2 7 5 5 0 8 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 0 8 8 7 2 7 5 5 0 8 0 0 8 8 8 8 place 1-2