回合 5 BO1
下括号-
#97桌子 806.10.22 15:43地方 17-24 胜利 #109
-
#98桌子 1006.10.22 15:27地方 17-24 胜利 #110
-
#99桌子 306.10.22 15:27地方 17-24 胜利 #111
-
#100桌子 606.10.22 15:27地方 17-24 胜利 #112
-
#101桌子 506.10.22 15:15地方 17-24 胜利 #105
-
#102桌子 1106.10.22 15:17地方 17-24 胜利 #106
-
#103桌子 1106.10.22 16:36地方 17-24 胜利 #107
-
#104桌子 1206.10.22 15:18地方 17-24 胜利 #108
回合 4 BO1
下括号-
#89桌子 806.10.22 13:23地方 25-32
-
#90桌子 906.10.22 09:14地方 25-32
-
#91桌子 1206.10.22 13:14地方 25-32
-
#92桌子 1006.10.22 13:13地方 25-32
-
#93桌子 1106.10.22 13:35地方 25-32
-
#94桌子 206.10.22 12:15地方 25-32
-
#95桌子 406.10.22 13:19地方 25-32
-
#96桌子 306.10.22 13:26地方 25-32
回合 3 BO1
下括号-
#65桌子 1206.10.22 09:17地方 33-48
-
#66桌子 --Anufriev Elisej-地方 33-48
-
#67桌子 --Kuz'min Pavel-地方 33-48
-
#68桌子 --Saetgaleev Artem-地方 33-48
-
#69桌子 --Averyanov Vsevolod-地方 33-48
-
#70桌子 --Staruhin Urij-地方 33-48
-
#71桌子 --Strokov Il'a-地方 33-48
-
#72桌子 --IPC Moiseenko Artem-地方 33-48
-
#73桌子 706.10.22 09:17地方 33-48
-
#74桌子 --Plotnikov Pavel-地方 33-48
-
#75桌子 --Kuzovkin Alexamder-地方 33-48
-
#76桌子 --Erkulev Oleg-地方 33-48
-
#77桌子 --Zamaleev Ejnar-地方 33-48
-
#78桌子 --Volodin Nikita-地方 33-48
-
#79桌子 --Stamenkovic Goran-地方 33-48
-
#80桌子 1106.10.22 09:17地方 33-48
回合 2 BO1
下括号-
#49桌子 --Demakin Aleksandr-地方 49-64
-
#50桌子 ---地方 49-64
-
#51桌子 ---地方 49-64
-
#52桌子 ---地方 49-64
-
#53桌子 ---地方 49-64
-
#54桌子 ---地方 49-64
-
#55桌子 ---地方 49-64
-
#56桌子 ---地方 49-64
-
#57桌子 --Mamedov Sejmur-地方 49-64
-
#58桌子 ---地方 49-64
-
#59桌子 ---地方 49-64
-
#60桌子 ---地方 49-64
-
#61桌子 ---地方 49-64
-
#62桌子 ---地方 49-64
-
#63桌子 ---地方 49-64
-
#64桌子 -Valukevic Dmitrij--地方 49-64
上括号
第一回合 BO1
-
#1桌子 -1Livada Nikita--
-
#2桌子 605.10.22 09:09
-
#3桌子 -17Stamenkovic Goran--
-
#4桌子 --16Sagaev Andrej-
-
#5桌子 -9Volodin Nikita--
-
#6桌子 --24Danilov Petr-
-
#7桌子 -25Zamaleev Ejnar--
-
#8桌子 --8Ratbekov Yzatbek-
-
#9桌子 -5Erkulev Oleg--
-
#10桌子 --28Dmitriev Anatolij-
-
#11桌子 -21Kuzovkin Alexamder--
-
#12桌子 --12Zverev Maksim-
-
#13桌子 -13Plotnikov Pavel--
-
#14桌子 --20Iryshkov Artem-
-
#15桌子 -29Abdykarov Mirlan--
-
#16桌子 --4Abramov Iosif-
-
#17桌子 -3Lepsakov Dastan--
-
#18桌子 505.10.22 09:06
-
#19桌子 -19Strokov Il'a--
-
#20桌子 --14Os'minin Vladislav-
-
#21桌子 -11Kochkin Maksim--
-
#22桌子 --22Staruhin Urij-
-
#23桌子 -27Averyanov Vsevolod--
-
#24桌子 --6Balov Artem-
-
#25桌子 -7Kryzanovskij Sergej--
-
#26桌子 --26Saetgaleev Artem-
-
#27桌子 -23Guzov Rostislav--
-
#28桌子 --10Kuz'min Pavel-
-
#29桌子 -15Anufriev Elisej--
-
#30桌子 --18Pliskin Egor-
-
#31桌子 805.10.22 09:09
-
#32桌子 --2Madaminov Azizzhon-
上括号
回合 2 BO1
-
#33桌子 1105.10.22 12:14损失 #80
-
#34桌子 705.10.22 09:17损失 #79
-
#35桌子 905.10.22 09:18损失 #78
-
#36桌子 1105.10.22 09:19损失 #77
-
#37桌子 1005.10.22 09:19损失 #76
-
#38桌子 1205.10.22 09:19损失 #75
-
#39桌子 805.10.22 11:44损失 #74
-
#40桌子 505.10.22 11:47损失 #73
-
#41桌子 705.10.22 12:21损失 #72
-
#42桌子 1205.10.22 11:44损失 #71
-
#43桌子 1005.10.22 11:44损失 #70
-
#44桌子 305.10.22 12:06损失 #69
-
#45桌子 905.10.22 11:28损失 #68
-
#46桌子 505.10.22 13:06损失 #67
-
#47桌子 905.10.22 13:06损失 #66
-
#48桌子 205.10.22 12:14损失 #65
上括号
回合 3 BO1
-
#81桌子 906.10.22 11:32损失 #100
-
#82桌子 1206.10.22 11:15损失 #99
-
#83桌子 606.10.22 13:18损失 #98
-
#84桌子 506.10.22 11:50损失 #97
-
#85桌子 506.10.22 12:56损失 #104
-
#86桌子 706.10.22 13:23损失 #103
-
#87桌子 1106.10.22 11:39损失 #102
-
#88桌子 906.10.22 13:03损失 #101
上括号
阶段 - 1/8 BO1
-
#105桌子 507.10.22 13:59地方 9-16
-
#106桌子 707.10.22 10:09地方 9-16
-
#107桌子 607.10.22 10:48地方 9-16
-
#108桌子 807.10.22 10:48地方 9-16
-
#109桌子 907.10.22 10:10地方 9-16
-
#110桌子 1007.10.22 10:48地方 9-16
-
#111桌子 1207.10.22 10:48地方 9-16
-
#112桌子 1107.10.22 10:10地方 9-16
上括号
阶段 - 1/4 BO1
-
#113桌子 907.10.22 14:50地方 5-8
-
#114桌子 1107.10.22 14:50地方 5-8
-
#115桌子 907.10.22 16:36地方 5-8
-
#116桌子 707.10.22 14:49地方 5-8
上括号
半决赛 BO1
-
#117桌子 508.10.22 10:04地方 3-4
-
#118桌子 708.10.22 10:10地方 3-4
上括号
最终的 BO1
-
#119桌子 708.10.22 14:29地方 1-2