Чемпионат мира «Свободная пирамида с продолжением» (мужчины)
05 October, 10:00Terminé
Чемпионат мира «Свободная пирамида с продолжением» (мужчины)
05 October, 10:00
1 500 000 рублей
Partager le tournoi
Partager VKRond 5 BO1
support inférieur-
#97Table. 806.10.22 15:43place 17-24 vainqueur du #109
-
#98Table. 1006.10.22 15:27place 17-24 vainqueur du #110
-
#99Table. 306.10.22 15:27place 17-24 vainqueur du #111
-
#100Table. 606.10.22 15:27place 17-24 vainqueur du #112
-
#101Table. 506.10.22 15:15place 17-24 vainqueur du #105
-
#102Table. 1106.10.22 15:17place 17-24 vainqueur du #106
-
#103Table. 1106.10.22 16:36place 17-24 vainqueur du #107
-
#104Table. 1206.10.22 15:18place 17-24 vainqueur du #108
Rond 4 BO1
support inférieur-
#89Table. 806.10.22 13:23place 25-32
-
#90Table. 906.10.22 09:14place 25-32
-
#91Table. 1206.10.22 13:14place 25-32
-
#92Table. 1006.10.22 13:13place 25-32
-
#93Table. 1106.10.22 13:35place 25-32
-
#94Table. 206.10.22 12:15place 25-32
-
#95Table. 406.10.22 13:19place 25-32
-
#96Table. 306.10.22 13:26place 25-32
Rond 3 BO1
support inférieur-
#65Table. 1206.10.22 09:17place 33-48
-
#66Table. --Anufriev Elisej-place 33-48
-
#67Table. --Kuz'min Pavel-place 33-48
-
#68Table. --Saetgaleev Artem-place 33-48
-
#69Table. --Averyanov Vsevolod-place 33-48
-
#70Table. --Staruhin Urij-place 33-48
-
#71Table. --Strokov Il'a-place 33-48
-
#72Table. --IPC Moiseenko Artem-place 33-48
-
#73Table. 706.10.22 09:17place 33-48
-
#74Table. --Plotnikov Pavel-place 33-48
-
#75Table. --Kuzovkin Alexamder-place 33-48
-
#76Table. --Erkulev Oleg-place 33-48
-
#77Table. --Zamaleev Ejnar-place 33-48
-
#78Table. --Volodin Nikita-place 33-48
-
#79Table. --Stamenkovic Goran-place 33-48
-
#80Table. 1106.10.22 09:17place 33-48
Rond 2 BO1
support inférieur-
#49Table. --Demakin Aleksandr-place 49-64
-
#50Table. ---place 49-64
-
#51Table. ---place 49-64
-
#52Table. ---place 49-64
-
#53Table. ---place 49-64
-
#54Table. ---place 49-64
-
#55Table. ---place 49-64
-
#56Table. ---place 49-64
-
#57Table. --Mamedov Sejmur-place 49-64
-
#58Table. ---place 49-64
-
#59Table. ---place 49-64
-
#60Table. ---place 49-64
-
#61Table. ---place 49-64
-
#62Table. ---place 49-64
-
#63Table. ---place 49-64
-
#64Table. -Valukevic Dmitrij--place 49-64
support supérieur
Premier tour BO1
-
#1Table. -1Livada Nikita--
-
#2Table. 605.10.22 09:09
-
#3Table. -17Stamenkovic Goran--
-
#4Table. --16Sagaev Andrej-
-
#5Table. -9Volodin Nikita--
-
#6Table. --24Danilov Petr-
-
#7Table. -25Zamaleev Ejnar--
-
#8Table. --8Ratbekov Yzatbek-
-
#9Table. -5Erkulev Oleg--
-
#10Table. --28Dmitriev Anatolij-
-
#11Table. -21Kuzovkin Alexamder--
-
#12Table. --12Zverev Maksim-
-
#13Table. -13Plotnikov Pavel--
-
#14Table. --20Iryshkov Artem-
-
#15Table. -29Abdykarov Mirlan--
-
#16Table. --4Abramov Iosif-
-
#17Table. -3Lepsakov Dastan--
-
#18Table. 505.10.22 09:06
-
#19Table. -19Strokov Il'a--
-
#20Table. --14Os'minin Vladislav-
-
#21Table. -11Kochkin Maksim--
-
#22Table. --22Staruhin Urij-
-
#23Table. -27Averyanov Vsevolod--
-
#24Table. --6Balov Artem-
-
#25Table. -7Kryzanovskij Sergej--
-
#26Table. --26Saetgaleev Artem-
-
#27Table. -23Guzov Rostislav--
-
#28Table. --10Kuz'min Pavel-
-
#29Table. -15Anufriev Elisej--
-
#30Table. --18Pliskin Egor-
-
#31Table. 805.10.22 09:09
-
#32Table. --2Madaminov Azizzhon-
support supérieur
Rond 2 BO1
-
#33Table. 1105.10.22 12:14perdant au #80
-
#34Table. 705.10.22 09:17perdant au #79
-
#35Table. 905.10.22 09:18perdant au #78
-
#36Table. 1105.10.22 09:19perdant au #77
-
#37Table. 1005.10.22 09:19perdant au #76
-
#38Table. 1205.10.22 09:19perdant au #75
-
#39Table. 805.10.22 11:44perdant au #74
-
#40Table. 505.10.22 11:47perdant au #73
-
#41Table. 705.10.22 12:21perdant au #72
-
#42Table. 1205.10.22 11:44perdant au #71
-
#43Table. 1005.10.22 11:44perdant au #70
-
#44Table. 305.10.22 12:06perdant au #69
-
#45Table. 905.10.22 11:28perdant au #68
-
#46Table. 505.10.22 13:06perdant au #67
-
#47Table. 905.10.22 13:06perdant au #66
-
#48Table. 205.10.22 12:14perdant au #65
support supérieur
Rond 3 BO1
-
#81Table. 906.10.22 11:32perdant au #100
-
#82Table. 1206.10.22 11:15perdant au #99
-
#83Table. 606.10.22 13:18perdant au #98
-
#84Table. 506.10.22 11:50perdant au #97
-
#85Table. 506.10.22 12:56perdant au #104
-
#86Table. 706.10.22 13:23perdant au #103
-
#87Table. 1106.10.22 11:39perdant au #102
-
#88Table. 906.10.22 13:03perdant au #101
support supérieur
organiser - 1/8 BO1
-
#105Table. 507.10.22 13:59place 9-16
-
#106Table. 707.10.22 10:09place 9-16
-
#107Table. 607.10.22 10:48place 9-16
-
#108Table. 807.10.22 10:48place 9-16
-
#109Table. 907.10.22 10:10place 9-16
-
#110Table. 1007.10.22 10:48place 9-16
-
#111Table. 1207.10.22 10:48place 9-16
-
#112Table. 1107.10.22 10:10place 9-16
support supérieur
organiser - 1/4 BO1
-
#113Table. 907.10.22 14:50place 5-8
-
#114Table. 1107.10.22 14:50place 5-8
-
#115Table. 907.10.22 16:36place 5-8
-
#116Table. 707.10.22 14:49place 5-8
support supérieur
semifinal BO1
-
#117Table. 508.10.22 10:04place 3-4
-
#118Table. 708.10.22 10:10place 3-4
support supérieur
final BO1
-
#119Table. 708.10.22 14:29place 1-2