Открытый городской турнир с гандикапом
Завершен
21 апр 10:53
Оппонент
Кундас Никита
Счет
3 : 2
ELO
раунд - 1/8
Результат
Поражение
Завершен
20 апр 21:36
Оппонент
Зеневич Павел
Счет
2 : 0
ELO
тур 7 низ
Результат
Победа
Завершен
20 апр 19:52
Оппонент
Каштелян Александр
Счет
2 : 0
ELO
тур 6 низ
Результат
Победа
Завершен
20 апр 18:38
Оппонент
Вашковский Александр
Счет
2 : 1
ELO
тур 5 низ
Результат
Победа
Завершен
20 апр 17:36
Оппонент
Зубарев Костя
Счет
2 : 0
ELO
тур 4 низ
Результат
Победа
Завершен
20 апр 14:26
Оппонент
Бувалец Владислав
Счет
0 : 2
ELO
тур 3 низ
Результат
Победа
Завершен
20 апр 12:50
Оппонент
Ковалев Евгений
Счет
3 : 1
ELO
тур 2 верх
Результат
Поражение
РОЖДЕСТВЕНИСКИЙ ТУРНИР 2023 в БК ШПИЛЬ
Завершен
24 дек 2023
Оппонент
Астапцов Роман
Счет
1 : 3
ELO
раунд - 1/4
Результат
Поражение
Завершен
24 дек 2023
Оппонент
Павлович Тимофей
Счет
2 : 3
ELO
раунд - 1/8
Результат
Победа
Завершен
23 дек 2023
Оппонент
Ерошевич Павел
Счет
2 : 0
ELO
тур 5 низ
Результат
Победа
Завершен
23 дек 2023
Оппонент
Чекан Олег
Счет
0 : 2
ELO
тур 4 низ
Результат
Победа
Завершен
23 дек 2023
Оппонент
Зуй Кирилл
Счет
2 : 0
ELO
тур 3 низ
Результат
Победа
Завершен
23 дек 2023
Оппонент
Хацкевич Игорь
Счет
1 : 3
ELO
первый тур
Результат
Поражение
12 этап ОСЕННЕЙ СЕРИИ 2023 в БК ШПИЛЬ
Завершен
2 дек 2023
Оппонент
Астапцов Роман
Счет
1 : 2
ELO
тур 5 низ
Результат
Поражение
Завершен
2 дек 2023
Оппонент
Шилюк Евгений
Счет
2 : 0
ELO
тур 4 низ
Результат
Победа
Завершен
2 дек 2023
Оппонент
Лодято Александр
Счет
1 : 2
ELO
тур 3 низ
Результат
Победа
Завершен
2 дек 2023
Оппонент
Салтовская Кристина
Счет
3 : 1
ELO
тур 2 верх
Результат
Поражение
8 этап ОСЕННЕЙ СЕРИИ 2023 в БК ШПИЛЬ
Завершен
21 окт 2023
Оппонент
Приезжие
Счет
3 : 1
раунд - 1/4
Результат
Поражение
Завершен
21 окт 2023
Оппонент
Минские мстители
Счет
1 : 2
тур 5 низ
Результат
Победа
Завершен
21 окт 2023
Оппонент
Халявщики
Счет
3 : 1
тур 3 верх
Результат
Поражение
Завершен
21 окт 2023
Оппонент
Садись-поехали
Счет
1 : 3
тур 2 верх
Результат
Победа
IV ЭТАП ВЕСЕННЕЙ СЕРИИ в БК Шпиль
Завершен
4 июн 2023
Оппонент
Лазарь Матвей
Счет
3 : 2
ELO
полуфинал
Результат
Поражение
Завершен
4 июн 2023
Оппонент
Шейкин Владислав
Счет
2 : 3
ELO
раунд - 1/4
Результат
Победа
Завершен
3 июн 2023
Оппонент
Близнюк Евгений
Счет
2 : 0
ELO
тур 7 низ
Результат
Победа
Завершен
3 июн 2023
Оппонент
Ларионов Константин
Счет
2 : 1
ELO
тур 6 низ
Результат
Победа
Завершен
3 июн 2023
Оппонент
Головач Семен
Счет
0 : 2
ELO
тур 5 низ
Результат
Победа
Завершен
3 июн 2023
Оппонент
Кундас Никита
Счет
3 : 0
ELO
тур 3 верх
Результат
Поражение
Завершен
3 июн 2023
Оппонент
Хилькевич Сергей
Счет
2 : 3
ELO
тур 2 верх
Результат
Победа