Кубок России "Свободная пирамида", мужчины
08 December, 15:00Завершен
Кубок России "Свободная пирамида", мужчины
08 December, 15:00
Поделиться турниром
Поделиться VKТур 5 BO9
нижняя сетка-
#49Стол 409.12.23 16:16
5 8 0 8 0 0 8 8 0 8 4 0 8 0 8 8 0 0 8 0 5 8 0 8 0 0 8 8 0 8 4 0 8 0 8 8 0 0 8 0 место 9-12 победитель на #55 -
#50Стол 309.12.23 17:08
5 0 8 0 8 8 0 8 8 3 8 0 8 0 0 8 0 0 5 0 8 0 8 8 0 8 8 3 8 0 8 0 0 8 0 0 место 9-12 победитель на #56 -
#51Стол 109.12.23 17:38место 9-12 победитель на #53
-
#52Стол 109.12.23 20:17место 9-12 победитель на #54
Тур 4 BO9
нижняя сетка-
#45Стол 409.12.23 15:09место 13-16
-
#46Стол 609.12.23 15:42
5 8 8 0 8 0 8 0 8 3 0 0 8 0 8 0 8 0 5 8 8 0 8 0 8 0 8 3 0 0 8 0 8 0 8 0 место 13-16 -
#47Стол 109.12.23 16:44место 13-16
-
#48Стол 209.12.23 17:30
5 0 0 0 8 8 8 0 8 8 4 8 8 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 5 0 0 0 8 8 8 0 8 8 4 8 8 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 место 13-16
Тур 3 BO9
нижняя сетка-
#33Стол 1109.12.23 14:01
3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 место 17-24 -
#34Стол -x-Пилюгин Виталий-место 17-24
-
#35Стол 709.12.23 14:17место 17-24
-
#36Стол 509.12.23 14:14место 17-24
-
#37Стол 309.12.23 13:53место 17-24
-
#38Стол 309.12.23 14:53место 17-24
-
#39Стол -x-Лобанов Андрей-место 17-24
-
#40Стол 509.12.23 15:57место 17-24
Тур 2 BO9
нижняя сетка-
#25Стол -x-Зикриёев Далер-место 25-32
-
#26Стол -x-x-место 25-32
-
#27Стол -x-Волченко Никита-место 25-32
-
#28Стол -Бусарев Артем-x-место 25-32
-
#29Стол -x-Груднев Алексей-место 25-32
-
#30Стол -Асташев Никита-x-место 25-32
-
#31Стол -x-x-место 25-32
-
#32Стол -Колдаев Михаил-x-место 25-32
верхняя сетка
Первый тур BO9
-
#1Стол -1Демышев Артём-x-
-
#2Стол 309.12.23 11:48
2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 -
#3Стол -9Лобанов Андрей-x-
-
#4Стол -x-8Глазунов Константин-
-
#5Стол -5Щербатюк Александр-x-
-
#6Стол 409.12.23 11:49
-
#7Стол 109.12.23 11:49
-
#8Стол -x-4Пялисов Дмитрий-
-
#9Стол -3Старосельский Илья-x-
-
#10Стол 509.12.23 12:28
5 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 -
#11Стол 1109.12.23 11:49
2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 -
#12Стол -x-6Менченков Михаил-
-
#13Стол -7Сложеникин Антон-x-
-
#14Стол -x-10Пилюгин Виталий-
-
#15Стол 809.12.23 11:50
-
#16Стол -x-2Зайцев Семен-
верхняя сетка
Тур 2 BO9
-
#17Стол 109.12.23 13:45проигравший на #40
-
#18Стол 209.12.23 11:48проигравший на #39
-
#19Стол 209.12.23 13:22проигравший на #38
-
#20Стол 109.12.23 13:10проигравший на #37
-
#21Стол 509.12.23 12:46
5 8 8 8 0 0 0 8 8 3 0 0 0 8 8 8 0 0 5 8 8 8 0 0 0 8 8 3 0 0 0 8 8 8 0 0 проигравший на #36 -
#22Стол 409.12.23 13:25проигравший на #35
-
#23Стол 709.12.23 11:50проигравший на #34
-
#24Стол 809.12.23 12:39проигравший на #33
верхняя сетка
Тур 3 BO9
-
#41Стол 109.12.23 15:09проигравший на #50
-
#42Стол 209.12.23 14:49
2 8 0 0 0 0 8 0 5 0 8 8 8 8 0 8 2 8 0 0 0 0 8 0 5 0 8 8 8 8 0 8 проигравший на #49 -
#43Стол 409.12.23 14:15проигравший на #52
-
#44Стол 809.12.23 13:15проигравший на #51
верхняя сетка
раунд - 1/4 BO9
-
#53Стол 410.12.23 09:38место 5-8
-
#54Стол 310.12.23 09:38
3 0 0 8 8 0 0 8 0 5 8 8 0 0 8 8 0 8 3 0 0 8 8 0 0 8 0 5 8 8 0 0 8 8 0 8 место 5-8 -
#55Стол 210.12.23 09:39место 5-8
-
#56Стол 110.12.23 09:39место 5-8
верхняя сетка
полуфинал BO11
-
#57Стол 210.12.23 11:27
6 8 8 8 0 8 0 8 0 8 3 0 0 0 8 0 8 0 8 0 6 8 8 8 0 8 0 8 0 8 3 0 0 0 8 0 8 0 8 0 место 3-4 -
#58Стол 110.12.23 11:14
2 0 0 8 0 0 0 8 0 6 8 8 0 8 8 8 0 8 2 0 0 8 0 0 0 8 0 6 8 8 0 8 8 8 0 8 место 3-4
верхняя сетка
финал BO11
-
#59Стол 110.12.23 12:59
3 0 3 0 8 8 8 0 5 5 6 8 8 8 2 2 3 8 8 8 3 0 3 0 8 8 8 0 5 5 6 8 8 8 2 2 3 8 8 8 место 1-2