Results of the Tournament by pool «Чемпионат России, пул 8, мужчины»
Login

Чемпионат России, пул 8, мужчины

07 November, 10:00
Finished

Чемпионат России, пул 8, мужчины

07 November, 10:00
35 000 рублей
1
1600
Lucker Sergey
МС, born in 1997
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
2
1514
Zolotilov Konstantin
МС, born in 1985
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
3
1452
Buslaev Evgeniy
КМС, born in 1990
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
3
1455
Serostan Andrej
МС, born in 1995
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
5 - 8
1049
Ahtamov Stanislav
КМС, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Reutov
5 - 8
1291
Cernysov Aleksandr
КМС, born in 2005
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
5 - 8
1672
Dudanec Maksim
МСМК, born in 1998
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
5 - 8
1504
Matvienko Vladimir
МС, born in 2000
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
9 - 12
1448
Dzuskaev Andrej
КМС, born in 2006
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
9 - 12
1012
Karafa-Korbut Oleg
МС, born in 1997
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Reutov
9 - 12
1361
Novoselov Mihail
КМС, born in 2007
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
9 - 12
955
Zaycev Semen
МСМК, born in 1999
Russia Russia, Chelyabinsk region, Chelyabinsk
13 - 16
1392
Hajrullin Il'as
МС, born in 1993
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
13 - 16
1154
Konskij Egor
КМС, born in 2007
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
13 - 16
1260
Safiullin Marsel
МС, born in 1998
Russia Russia, Republic of Tatarstan, Kazan
13 - 16
960
Svincov Egor
КМС, born in 2005
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
17 - 24
874
Aksenov Stepan
3р, born in 2007
Russia Russia, Udmurt Republic, Izhevsk
17 - 24
1173
Dem'anov Sergej
КМС, born in 1992
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
17 - 24
1563
Kovalerchik Arseniy
МС, born in 2004
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
17 - 24
940
Merzlakov Timofej
3р, born in 2006
Russia Russia, Udmurt Republic, Izhevsk
17 - 24
1245
Perov Semen
КМС, born in 2001
Russia Russia, Kaluga region, Kaluga
17 - 24
1195
Revenkov Aleksandr
born in 1999
Russia Russia, Moscow region, Reutov
17 - 24
876
Slepcenkov Fedor
1р, born in 1968
Russia Russia, Chelyabinsk region, Chelyabinsk
17 - 24
1176
Strunov Nikita
КМС, born in 2005
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
25 - 28
935
Frolov Denis
КМС
Russia Russia, Chelyabinsk region, Miass
25 - 28
998
Petrov Leonid
КМС, born in 2003
Russia Russia, Chelyabinsk region, Chelyabinsk
25 - 28
943
Sazonov Pavel
Russia Russia, Chelyabinsk region, Chelyabinsk
25 - 28
1095
Serbakov Vadim
МС, born in 1986
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
981
Saetgaleev Artem
МС, born in 1998
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut