Первенство России 2023 "Свободная пирамида", юниорки до 19 лет
16 October, 16:00Terminé
Первенство России 2023 "Свободная пирамида", юниорки до 19 лет
16 October, 16:00
Partager le tournoi
Partager VKRond 5 BO7
support inférieur-
#49Table. 1419.10.23 14:02place 9-12 vainqueur du #55
-
#50Table. 1719.10.23 14:02
4 8 0 0 8 0 8 8 3 0 8 8 0 8 0 0 4 8 0 0 8 0 8 8 3 0 8 8 0 8 0 0 place 9-12 vainqueur du #56 -
#51Table. 2419.10.23 13:50
3 8 0 8 8 0 0 0 4 0 8 0 0 8 8 8 3 8 0 8 8 0 0 0 4 0 8 0 0 8 8 8 place 9-12 vainqueur du #53 -
#52Table. 12TV19.10.23 14:39place 9-12 vainqueur du #54
Rond 4 BO7
support inférieur-
#45Table. 15TV19.10.23 12:15place 13-16
-
#46Table. 2519.10.23 11:42
3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 place 13-16 -
#47Table. 11TV19.10.23 11:35place 13-16
-
#48Table. 1419.10.23 12:16place 13-16
Rond 3 BO7
support inférieur-
#33Table. 1718.10.23 09:36place 17-24
-
#34Table. -x-Rzanina Lada-place 17-24
-
#35Table. -x-Teresenko Dar'a-place 17-24
-
#36Table. -x-Mudrik Viktoriya-place 17-24
-
#37Table. -x-Larchenko Marianna-place 17-24
-
#38Table. -x-Mihajlik Viktoria-place 17-24
-
#39Table. -x-Zhidaykina Diana-place 17-24
-
#40Table. 1818.10.23 09:36place 17-24
Rond 2 BO7
support inférieur-
#25Table. -x-Sipulina Dar'a-place 25-32
-
#26Table. -x-x-place 25-32
-
#27Table. -x-x-place 25-32
-
#28Table. -x-x-place 25-32
-
#29Table. -x-x-place 25-32
-
#30Table. -x-x-place 25-32
-
#31Table. -x-x-place 25-32
-
#32Table. -Matveeva Aleksandra-x-place 25-32
support supérieur
Premier tour BO7
-
#1Table. -1Kondrateva Valeriya-x-
-
#2Table. 2017.10.23 13:32
-
#3Table. -9Zhidaykina Diana-x-
-
#4Table. -x-8Darnickaa Diana-
-
#5Table. -5Levkina Alena-x-
-
#6Table. -x-12Mihajlik Viktoria-
-
#7Table. -13Celnokova Ul'ana-x-
-
#8Table. -x-4Larchenko Marianna-
-
#9Table. -3Volk Anastasia-x-
-
#10Table. -x-14Mudrik Viktoriya-
-
#11Table. -11Teresenko Dar'a-x-
-
#12Table. -x-6Kopnina Alena-
-
#13Table. -7Anufrieva Anastasiya-x-
-
#14Table. -x-10Rzanina Lada-
-
#15Table. 1717.10.23 13:35
-
#16Table. -x-2Purdyshova Yuliya-
support supérieur
Rond 2 BO7
-
#17Table. 1817.10.23 14:44perdant au #40
-
#18Table. 1917.10.23 13:47perdant au #39
-
#19Table. 11TV17.10.23 13:52perdant au #38
-
#20Table. 1017.10.23 13:53
4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 perdant au #37 -
#21Table. 16TV17.10.23 13:53perdant au #36
-
#22Table. 2117.10.23 13:56perdant au #35
-
#23Table. 12TV17.10.23 13:58perdant au #34
-
#24Table. 2117.10.23 15:13perdant au #33
support supérieur
Rond 3 BO7
-
#41Table. 11TV18.10.23 09:36
4 0 8 0 8 0 8 8 3 8 0 8 0 8 0 0 4 0 8 0 8 0 8 8 3 8 0 8 0 8 0 0 perdant au #50 -
#42Table. 1418.10.23 09:36perdant au #49
-
#43Table. 12TV18.10.23 09:36perdant au #52
-
#44Table. 15TV18.10.23 09:36perdant au #51
support supérieur
organiser - 1/4 BO7
-
#53Table. 12TV20.10.23 11:26place 5-8
-
#54Table. 1920.10.23 11:26place 5-8
-
#55Table. 2320.10.23 11:27place 5-8
-
#56Table. 1820.10.23 11:43place 5-8
support supérieur
semifinal BO9
-
#57Table. 11TV21.10.23 09:26place 3-4
-
#58Table. 15TV21.10.23 09:26
5 0 8 8 8 0 0 0 8 8 4 8 0 0 0 8 8 8 0 0 5 0 8 8 8 0 0 0 8 8 4 8 0 0 0 8 8 8 0 0 place 3-4
support supérieur
final BO9
-
#59Table. 15TV22.10.23 10:33place 1-2