Round 5 BO7
lower bracket-
#49Table 1419.10.23 14:02place 9-12 winner on #55
-
#50Table 1719.10.23 14:02
4 8 0 0 8 0 8 8 3 0 8 8 0 8 0 0 4 8 0 0 8 0 8 8 3 0 8 8 0 8 0 0 place 9-12 winner on #56 -
#51Table 2419.10.23 13:50
3 8 0 8 8 0 0 0 4 0 8 0 0 8 8 8 3 8 0 8 8 0 0 0 4 0 8 0 0 8 8 8 place 9-12 winner on #53 -
#52Table 12TV19.10.23 14:39place 9-12 winner on #54
Round 4 BO7
lower bracket-
#45Table 15TV19.10.23 12:15place 13-16
-
#46Table 2519.10.23 11:42
3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 place 13-16 -
#47Table 11TV19.10.23 11:35place 13-16
-
#48Table 1419.10.23 12:16place 13-16
Round 3 BO7
lower bracket-
#33Table 1718.10.23 09:36place 17-24
-
#34Table -x-Rzanina Lada-place 17-24
-
#35Table -x-Teresenko Dar'a-place 17-24
-
#36Table -x-Mudrik Viktoriya-place 17-24
-
#37Table -x-Larchenko Marianna-place 17-24
-
#38Table -x-Mihajlik Viktoria-place 17-24
-
#39Table -x-Zhidaykina Diana-place 17-24
-
#40Table 1818.10.23 09:36place 17-24
Round 2 BO7
lower bracket-
#25Table -x-Sipulina Dar'a-place 25-32
-
#26Table -x-x-place 25-32
-
#27Table -x-x-place 25-32
-
#28Table -x-x-place 25-32
-
#29Table -x-x-place 25-32
-
#30Table -x-x-place 25-32
-
#31Table -x-x-place 25-32
-
#32Table -Matveeva Aleksandra-x-place 25-32
upper bracket
First round BO7
-
#1Table -1Kondrateva Valeriya-x-
-
#2Table 2017.10.23 13:32
-
#3Table -9Zhidaykina Diana-x-
-
#4Table -x-8Darnickaa Diana-
-
#5Table -5Levkina Alena-x-
-
#6Table -x-12Mihajlik Viktoria-
-
#7Table -13Celnokova Ul'ana-x-
-
#8Table -x-4Larchenko Marianna-
-
#9Table -3Volk Anastasia-x-
-
#10Table -x-14Mudrik Viktoriya-
-
#11Table -11Teresenko Dar'a-x-
-
#12Table -x-6Kopnina Alena-
-
#13Table -7Anufrieva Anastasiya-x-
-
#14Table -x-10Rzanina Lada-
-
#15Table 1717.10.23 13:35
-
#16Table -x-2Purdyshova Yuliya-
upper bracket
Round 2 BO7
-
#17Table 1817.10.23 14:44loser at #40
-
#18Table 1917.10.23 13:47loser at #39
-
#19Table 11TV17.10.23 13:52loser at #38
-
#20Table 1017.10.23 13:53
4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 loser at #37 -
#21Table 16TV17.10.23 13:53loser at #36
-
#22Table 2117.10.23 13:56loser at #35
-
#23Table 12TV17.10.23 13:58loser at #34
-
#24Table 2117.10.23 15:13loser at #33
upper bracket
Round 3 BO7
-
#41Table 11TV18.10.23 09:36
4 0 8 0 8 0 8 8 3 8 0 8 0 8 0 0 4 0 8 0 8 0 8 8 3 8 0 8 0 8 0 0 loser at #50 -
#42Table 1418.10.23 09:36loser at #49
-
#43Table 12TV18.10.23 09:36loser at #52
-
#44Table 15TV18.10.23 09:36loser at #51
upper bracket
stage - 1/4 BO7
-
#53Table 12TV20.10.23 11:26place 5-8
-
#54Table 1920.10.23 11:26place 5-8
-
#55Table 2320.10.23 11:27place 5-8
-
#56Table 1820.10.23 11:43place 5-8
upper bracket
semifinal BO9
-
#57Table 11TV21.10.23 09:26place 3-4
-
#58Table 15TV21.10.23 09:26
5 0 8 8 8 0 0 0 8 8 4 8 0 0 0 8 8 8 0 0 5 0 8 8 8 0 0 0 8 8 4 8 0 0 0 8 8 8 0 0 place 3-4
upper bracket
final BO9
-
#59Table 15TV22.10.23 10:33place 1-2