Results of the Tournament by snooker «Чемпионат России по снукеру 15 красных среди мужчин»
Login

Чемпионат России по снукеру 15 красных среди мужчин

14 October, 10:00
Finished

Чемпионат России по снукеру 15 красных среди мужчин

14 October, 10:00
35 000 рублей
1
1512
Kakovskij Ivan
МСМК, born in 1999
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
2
1230
Sozykin Evgeny
МС, born in 1972
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
3
1268
Gladyk Andrej
МС, born in 2007
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
3
1432
Koren' Aleksej
МС, born in 1995
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
5 - 8
1216
Bolotin Sergej
МС, born in 1992
Russia Russia, Tyumen region, Tyumen
5 - 8
1507
Istomin Artem
КМС, born in 2009
Russia Russia, Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug, Novy Urengoy
5 - 8
1219
Korolev Arsenij
КМС, born in 2006
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
5 - 8
1216
Moroz Grigorij
КМС, born in 2000
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
9 - 16
1004
Cemakin Sergej
born in 1980
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
9 - 16
1049
Kataev Maksim
КМС, born in 1987
Russia Russia, Sverdlovsk region, Yekaterinburg
9 - 16
992
Kisilev Aleksandr
КМС, born in 1990
Russia Russia, Samara region, Samara
9 - 16
1283
Kur'in Maksim
КМС, born in 2004
Russia Russia, Sverdlovsk region, Yekaterinburg
9 - 16
1058
Mel'nikov Sergej
2р, born in 1987
Russia Russia, Tyumen region, Tyumen
9 - 16
1166
Shvydkov Vladimir
1р, born in 1997
Russia Russia, Republic of Crimea, Севастополь/Республика Крым
9 - 16
1074
Vill' Andrej
МС, born in 1959
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg
9 - 16
1036
Zizduk Kirill (st)
КМС, born in 1975
Russia Russia, Sevastopol, Sevastopol
17 - 18
976
Rabinin Anton
МС, born in 1988
Russia Russia, Tyumen region, Tyumen
17 - 18
1164
Samohvalov Sergej
1р, born in 1972
Russia Russia, Sverdlovsk region, Yekaterinburg
19 - 26
1080
Belaev Aleksandr
1р, born in 1973
Russia Russia, Sverdlovsk region, Yekaterinburg
19 - 26
1015
Danilevic Gleb
КМС, born in 2006
Russia Russia, Tyumen region, Tyumen
19 - 26
868
Ermakov Sergej
2р, born in 1966
Russia Russia, Tyumen region, Tyumen
19 - 26
951
Harisov Ajdar
2р, born in 2006
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan, Barda district, Barda
19 - 26
983
Harisov Timur
2р, born in 1980
Azerbaijan Azerbaijan, Barda district, Barda
19 - 26
1129
Nazarov Anton
2р, born in 1987
Russia Russia, Tyumen region, Tyumen
19 - 26
1185
Nersisan Mikael
КМС, born in 2011
Russia Russia, Moscow, Moscow
19 - 26
803
Selepov Georgij
born in 2007
Russia Russia, Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug, Novy Urengoy
27 - 36
948
Balakirev Danil
2р, born in 2009
Russia Russia, Tyumen region, Tyumen
27 - 36
941
Buruckij Mihail
2р, born in 2010
Russia Russia, Tyumen region, Tyumen
27 - 36
823
Cerednikov Dmitrij
1р, born in 2010
Russia Russia, Tyumen region, Tyumen
27 - 36
1065
Fedoseev Arhip
КМС, born in 2009
Russia Russia, Tyumen region, Tyumen
27 - 36
917
Kataev Danila
КМС, born in 2009
Russia Russia, Tyumen region, Tyumen
27 - 36
889
Kucinskij Konstantin
2р, born in 2003
Russia Russia, Tyumen region, Tyumen
27 - 36
778
Malyskin Konstantin
КМС, born in 2008
Russia Russia, Tyumen region, Tyumen
27 - 36
912
Savlin Gleb
КМС, born in 2009
Russia Russia, Tyumen region, Tyumen
27 - 36
797
Sevelev Fedor
1р, born in 2007
Russia Russia, Tyumen region, Tyumen
27 - 36
849
Stvolov Alexander
2р, born in 1988
Russia Russia, Tyumen region, Tyumen