Первенство России 2023 "Свободная пирамида", юниоры до 19 лет
16 October, 16:00Завершен
Первенство России 2023 "Свободная пирамида", юниоры до 19 лет
16 October, 16:00
Поделиться турниром
Поделиться VKТур 3 BO9
нижняя сетка-
#33Стол 1818.10.23 15:17место 17-24 победитель на #44
-
#34Стол 16TV18.10.23 15:48место 17-24 победитель на #43
-
#35Стол 15TV18.10.23 15:53
2 0 0 8 0 0 8 0 5 8 8 0 8 8 0 8 2 0 0 8 0 0 8 0 5 8 8 0 8 8 0 8 место 17-24 победитель на #42 -
#36Стол 2318.10.23 15:14место 17-24 победитель на #41
-
#37Стол 318.10.23 15:56место 17-24 победитель на #48
-
#38Стол 2218.10.23 15:14место 17-24 победитель на #47
-
#39Стол 1818.10.23 16:03
3 8 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 0 8 8 3 8 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 0 8 8 место 17-24 победитель на #46 -
#40Стол 1018.10.23 15:27место 17-24 победитель на #45
Тур 2 BO9
нижняя сетка-
#25Стол -x-Василенко Даниил-место 25-32
-
#26Стол -Удачин Максим-x-место 25-32
-
#27Стол -x-Черкасов Александр-место 25-32
-
#28Стол -Батухтин Иван-x-место 25-32
-
#29Стол -x-Чепурных Евгений-место 25-32
-
#30Стол -Комаров Александр-x-место 25-32
-
#31Стол -x-Соколов Иван-место 25-32
-
#32Стол -Перегудов Александр-x-место 25-32
верхняя сетка
Первый тур BO11
-
#1Стол -1Гузов Ростислав-x-
-
#2Стол 2517.10.23 14:01
3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 8 -
#3Стол 15TV17.10.23 14:20
6 0 8 8 8 8 8 8 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 8 8 8 8 8 8 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
#4Стол -x-8Зеленин Илья-
-
#5Стол -5Кузовкин Александр-x-
-
#6Стол 2017.10.23 14:24
3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 8 -
#7Стол 317.10.23 14:31
4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 8 4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 8 -
#8Стол -x-4Гранкин Кирилл-
-
#9Стол -3Ясинецкий Сергей-x-
-
#10Стол 1417.10.23 14:54
6 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
#11Стол 2317.10.23 14:54
1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 8 8 8 8 8 8 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 8 8 8 8 8 8 -
#12Стол -x-6Ирышков Артём-
-
#13Стол -7Свистунов Даниил-x-
-
#14Стол 1717.10.23 15:09
6 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 8 5 8 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 8 5 8 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
#15Стол 11TV17.10.23 15:14
-
#16Стол -x-2Молчанов Александр-
верхняя сетка
Тур 2 BO11
-
#17Стол 12TV18.10.23 12:20
6 0 8 0 0 8 8 0 8 8 5 8 5 8 0 8 8 0 0 8 0 0 8 0 6 0 8 0 0 8 8 0 8 8 5 8 5 8 0 8 8 0 0 8 0 0 8 0 проигравший на #40 -
#18Стол 15TV18.10.23 13:03
6 8 8 0 8 0 0 0 8 8 8 4 0 0 8 0 8 8 8 0 0 0 6 8 8 0 8 0 0 0 8 8 8 4 0 0 8 0 8 8 8 0 0 0 проигравший на #39 -
#19Стол 2418.10.23 13:19
6 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 проигравший на #38 -
#20Стол 2018.10.23 13:26
1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 8 8 8 8 8 8 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 8 8 8 8 8 8 проигравший на #37 -
#21Стол 1418.10.23 13:25проигравший на #36
-
#22Стол 11TV18.10.23 13:23
3 0 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 6 8 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 3 0 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 6 8 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 проигравший на #35 -
#23Стол 1818.10.23 13:36
6 8 8 8 0 0 8 8 8 2 0 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 6 8 8 8 0 0 8 8 8 2 0 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 проигравший на #34 -
#24Стол 16TV18.10.23 13:04
6 0 8 8 0 8 8 0 8 8 3 8 0 0 8 0 0 8 0 0 6 0 8 8 0 8 8 0 8 8 3 8 0 0 8 0 0 8 0 0 проигравший на #33
верхняя сетка
раунд - 1/8 BO11
-
#41Стол 2119.10.23 12:31место 9-16
-
#42Стол 2319.10.23 12:31
6 8 8 8 0 0 0 8 8 8 3 0 0 0 8 8 8 0 0 0 6 8 8 8 0 0 0 8 8 8 3 0 0 0 8 8 8 0 0 0 место 9-16 -
#43Стол 12TV19.10.23 12:46
6 8 8 8 8 8 7 0 0 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 1 6 8 8 8 8 8 7 0 0 8 3 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 1 место 9-16 -
#44Стол 1719.10.23 12:54
2 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 0 6 8 8 0 0 8 8 8 8 2 0 0 8 8 0 0 0 0 6 8 8 0 0 8 8 8 8 место 9-16 -
#45Стол 16TV19.10.23 12:30место 9-16
-
#46Стол 11TV19.10.23 13:02
5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 6 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 6 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 место 9-16 -
#47Стол 319.10.23 12:30
6 8 8 0 0 8 0 0 8 8 8 4 0 0 8 8 0 8 8 0 0 0 6 8 8 0 0 8 0 0 8 8 8 4 0 0 8 8 0 8 8 0 0 0 место 9-16 -
#48Стол 1819.10.23 12:30
6 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 5 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 0 8 8 0 6 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 8 0 0 8 5 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 0 8 8 0 место 9-16
верхняя сетка
раунд - 1/4 BO11
-
#49Стол 15TV20.10.23 11:31
6 8 8 0 0 8 0 8 8 0 8 4 0 0 8 8 0 8 0 0 8 0 6 8 8 0 0 8 0 8 8 0 8 4 0 0 8 8 0 8 0 0 8 0 место 5-8 -
#50Стол 11TV20.10.23 11:43
3 0 0 8 0 0 8 0 8 0 6 8 8 0 8 8 0 8 0 8 3 0 0 8 0 0 8 0 8 0 6 8 8 0 8 8 0 8 0 8 место 5-8 -
#51Стол 2020.10.23 11:44место 5-8
-
#52Стол 2420.10.23 11:50
3 0 0 0 8 8 8 0 0 0 6 8 8 8 0 0 0 8 8 8 3 0 0 0 8 8 8 0 0 0 6 8 8 8 0 0 0 8 8 8 место 5-8
верхняя сетка
полуфинал BO11
-
#53Стол 11TV21.10.23 11:32
5 0 8 8 0 8 8 0 0 8 0 0 6 8 0 0 8 0 0 8 8 0 8 8 5 0 8 8 0 8 8 0 0 8 0 0 6 8 0 0 8 0 0 8 8 0 8 8 место 3-4 -
#54Стол 12TV21.10.23 11:01
4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 8 4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 8 место 3-4
верхняя сетка
финал BO13
-
#55Стол 12TV22.10.23 13:42
7 8 0 8 8 8 8 8 0 8 2 2 8 4 5 0 5 0 8 0 7 8 0 8 8 8 8 8 0 8 2 2 8 4 5 0 5 0 8 0 место 1-2