Schedule of meetings of the tournament «ЧЕМПИОНАТ РЕСПУБЛИКИ ТАТАРСТАН (ЛЮБИТЕЛИ) I-ЭТАП»
Login

ЧЕМПИОНАТ РЕСПУБЛИКИ ТАТАРСТАН (ЛЮБИТЕЛИ) I-ЭТАП

19 February, 11:00
Finished

ЧЕМПИОНАТ РЕСПУБЛИКИ ТАТАРСТАН (ЛЮБИТЕЛИ) I-ЭТАП

19 February, 11:00

Finished

final
#59
Russia Ravilov Azat
1223
Score
2 : 4
1156
Russia Plehanov Mihail
19:58 19.02.2023 00:38 20:37 19.02.2023
semifinal
#57
Russia Ravilov Azat
1223
Score
4 : 3
1089
Russia Slepnev Andrej
18:09 19.02.2023 01:14 19:24 19.02.2023
#58
Russia Plehanov Mihail
1156
Score
4 : 1
1148
Russia Baazitov Arslan
18:51 19.02.2023 00:53 19:45 19.02.2023
stage - 1/4
#53
Russia Ravilov Azat
1223
Score
4 : 1
1147
Russia Gorcakov Il'dar
16:53 19.02.2023 00:44 17:37 19.02.2023
#54
Russia Slepnev Andrej
1089
Score
4 : 0
905
Russia Saranin Dmitrij
16:53 19.02.2023 00:59 17:53 19.02.2023
#55
Russia Plehanov Mihail
1156
Score
4 : 0
949
Russia Boginskii Maksim
17:24 19.02.2023 00:26 17:50 19.02.2023
#56
Russia Baazitov Arslan
1148
Score
4 : 0
1088
Russia Bagaveev Ramil'
18:09 19.02.2023 00:40 18:50 19.02.2023
Round 5 lower bracket
#49
Russia Gumerov Il'nur
920
Score
2 : 3
949
Russia Boginskii Maksim
15:30 19.02.2023 01:38 17:08 19.02.2023
#50
Russia Bagaveev Ramil'
1088
Score
3 : 2
1067
Russia Ahmedov Il'san
17:24 19.02.2023 00:45 18:09 19.02.2023
#51
Russia Antonov Daniel'
996
Score
2 : 3
1147
Russia Gorcakov Il'dar
16:05 19.02.2023 00:31 16:36 19.02.2023
#52
Russia Kurockin Vasilij
1009
Score
2 : 3
905
Russia Saranin Dmitrij
15:30 19.02.2023 01:10 16:40 19.02.2023
Round 4 lower bracket
#45
Russia Upatov Urij
1139
Score
0 : 3
920
Russia Gumerov Il'nur
14:20 19.02.2023 01:00 15:20 19.02.2023
#46
Russia Gorelov Andrej
876
Score
1 : 3
1088
Russia Bagaveev Ramil'
16:12 19.02.2023 00:54 17:07 19.02.2023
#47
Russia Kolpakov Andrey
965
Score
2 : 3
996
Russia Antonov Daniel'
14:36 19.02.2023 01:01 15:38 19.02.2023
#48
Russia Sagdiev Renat
962
Score
1 : 3
1009
Russia Kurockin Vasilij
14:20 19.02.2023 00:51 15:12 19.02.2023
Round 3 lower bracket
#33
Russia Upatov Urij
1139
Score
3 : 2
1022
Russia Ahmetzanov Farid
12:45 19.02.2023 01:34 14:19 19.02.2023
#35
Russia Gorelov Andrej
876
Score
3 : 1
962
Russia Ciklaev Dmitrij
14:20 19.02.2023 01:52 16:12 19.02.2023
#36
Russia Razubaev Ivan
961
Score
1 : 3
1088
Russia Bagaveev Ramil'
13:55 19.02.2023 00:40 14:35 19.02.2023
#37
Russia Hamidullin Timur
887
Score
0 : 3
965
Russia Kolpakov Andrey
13:48 19.02.2023 00:43 14:32 19.02.2023
#38
Russia Andreeva Ul'ana
925
Score
0 : 3
996
Russia Antonov Daniel'
13:25 19.02.2023 00:50 14:15 19.02.2023
#40
Russia Badertdinov Rinat
961
Score
1 : 3
1009
Russia Kurockin Vasilij
13:08 19.02.2023 01:00 14:08 19.02.2023
Round 3 upper bracket
#41
Russia Ravilov Azat
1223
Score
4 : 1
1067
Russia Ahmedov Il'san
13:17 19.02.2023 00:33 13:50 19.02.2023
#42
Russia Boginskii Maksim
949
Score
0 : 4
1089
Russia Slepnev Andrej
13:55 19.02.2023 01:04 14:59 19.02.2023
#43
Russia Plehanov Mihail
1156
Score
4 : 1
905
Russia Saranin Dmitrij
14:20 19.02.2023 00:52 15:12 19.02.2023
#44
Russia Gorcakov Il'dar
1147
Score
2 : 4
1148
Russia Baazitov Arslan
12:45 19.02.2023 01:14 14:00 19.02.2023
Round 2 upper bracket
#17
Russia Ravilov Azat
1223
Score
4 : 2
1009
Russia Kurockin Vasilij
12:12 19.02.2023 00:50 13:02 19.02.2023
#18
Russia Sagdiev Renat
962
Score
1 : 4
1067
Russia Ahmedov Il'san
11:05 19.02.2023 00:54 12:00 19.02.2023
#19
Russia Boginskii Maksim
949
Score
4 : 1
996
Russia Antonov Daniel'
12:12 19.02.2023 01:12 13:24 19.02.2023
#20
Russia Slepnev Andrej
1089
Score
4 : 3
965
Russia Kolpakov Andrey
12:12 19.02.2023 01:22 13:35 19.02.2023
#21
Russia Plehanov Mihail
1156
Score
4 : 0
1088
Russia Bagaveev Ramil'
13:17 19.02.2023 00:36 13:54 19.02.2023
#22
Russia Ciklaev Dmitrij
962
Score
0 : 4
905
Russia Saranin Dmitrij
13:04 19.02.2023 00:57 14:01 19.02.2023
#23
Russia Gorcakov Il'dar
1147
Score
4 : 0
920
Russia Gumerov Il'nur
11:05 19.02.2023 00:49 11:55 19.02.2023
#24
Russia Ahmetzanov Farid
1022
Score
0 : 4
1148
Russia Baazitov Arslan
12:12 19.02.2023 00:30 12:43 19.02.2023
First round
#2
Russia Upatov Urij
1139
Score
0 : 4
1009
Russia Kurockin Vasilij
11:01 19.02.2023 01:02 12:04 19.02.2023
#6
Russia Gorelov Andrej
876
Score
0 : 4
996
Russia Antonov Daniel'
11:03 19.02.2023 00:50 11:54 19.02.2023
#7
Russia Razubaev Ivan
961
Score
1 : 4
1089
Russia Slepnev Andrej
11:04 19.02.2023 00:56 12:00 19.02.2023
#10
Russia Bagaveev Ramil'
1088
Score
4 : 3
887
Russia Hamidullin Timur
11:04 19.02.2023 02:04 13:09 19.02.2023
#11
Russia Ciklaev Dmitrij
962
Score
4 : 2
925
Russia Andreeva Ul'ana
11:04 19.02.2023 01:53 12:57 19.02.2023
#15
Russia Ahmetzanov Farid
1022
Score
4 : 1
961
Russia Badertdinov Rinat
11:05 19.02.2023 01:05 12:11 19.02.2023

Top donations

All donations
1
2

Donate

Transfer by card number
2200 1523 7427 4663

After the translation, you can leave a comment by writing on WhatsApp +7 925 609 3557 specifying the date and amount of the transfer

We thank everyone who helps us and sincerely wish you great professional success and Olympic achievements!