Кубок УФКС г. Ростова-на-Дону "Свободная пирамида" командные
13 May, 10:00Завершен
Кубок УФКС г. Ростова-на-Дону "Свободная пирамида" командные
13 May, 10:00
Поделиться турниром
Поделиться VKТур 5 BO3
нижняя сетка-
#97Стол 613.05.23 14:43место 17-24 победитель на #109
-
#98Стол 313.05.23 15:11место 17-24 победитель на #110
-
#99Стол 513.05.23 14:00место 17-24 победитель на #111
-
#100Стол 813.05.23 15:30
2 8 8 0 0 0 2 8 8 0 0 0 место 17-24 победитель на #112 -
#101Стол 213.05.23 14:05место 17-24 победитель на #105
-
#102Стол 713.05.23 14:20
0 0 0 2 8 8 0 0 0 2 8 8 место 17-24 победитель на #106 -
#103Стол 413.05.23 13:55место 17-24 победитель на #107
-
#104Стол 113.05.23 15:55место 17-24 победитель на #108
Тур 4 BO3
нижняя сетка-
#89Стол 1113.05.23 13:24место 25-32
-
#90Стол 313.05.23 13:42место 25-32
-
#91Стол 1013.05.23 12:44
0 0 0 2 8 8 0 0 0 2 8 8 место 25-32 -
#92Стол 813.05.23 13:52
2 8 0 8 1 0 8 0 2 8 0 8 1 0 8 0 место 25-32 -
#93Стол 513.05.23 13:22место 25-32
-
#94Стол 613.05.23 13:16место 25-32
-
#95Стол 413.05.23 13:41место 25-32
-
#96Стол 813.05.23 12:34место 25-32
Тур 3 BO3
нижняя сетка-
#65Стол 1113.05.23 12:37место 33-48
-
#66Стол -x-ЮФУБроян Тигран-место 33-48
-
#67Стол -x-РостГМУКармеева Рината-место 33-48
-
#68Стол -x-ДонэнергоГончаренко Николай-место 33-48
-
#69Стол -x-Ворошиловский район администрация.Дорохин Андрей-место 33-48
-
#70Стол -x-УФКСБраславский Денис-место 33-48
-
#71Стол -x-Автотранспортный колледжЧикильдин Михаил-место 33-48
-
#72Стол -x-Городская ДумаКовалев Игорь-место 33-48
-
#73Стол 213.05.23 12:40
2 8 8 0 0 0 2 8 8 0 0 0 место 33-48 -
#74Стол -x-РКВТКовтуненко Даниил-место 33-48
-
#75Стол -x-ШаумянАрутюнян Ш-место 33-48
-
#76Стол -x-Железнодорожный район администрацияМакаров Владимир-место 33-48
-
#77Стол -x-ДоберманКомиссарова Юлия-место 33-48
-
#78Стол -x-МФЦГанжин Павел-место 33-48
-
#79Стол -x-Команда мечтыКулешов Сергей-место 33-48
-
#80Стол 813.05.23 12:33место 33-48
Тур 2 BO3
нижняя сетка-
#49Стол -x-СоловьиСоловьёва Ирина-место 49-64
-
#50Стол -x-x-место 49-64
-
#51Стол -x-x-место 49-64
-
#52Стол -x-x-место 49-64
-
#53Стол -x-x-место 49-64
-
#54Стол -x-x-место 49-64
-
#55Стол -x-x-место 49-64
-
#56Стол -x-x-место 49-64
-
#57Стол -x-Кировский район администрацияТыртышников Сергей-место 49-64
-
#58Стол -x-x-место 49-64
-
#59Стол -x-x-место 49-64
-
#60Стол -x-x-место 49-64
-
#61Стол -x-x-место 49-64
-
#62Стол -x-x-место 49-64
-
#63Стол -x-x-место 49-64
-
#64Стол -IТЛесКоротенко Тимофей-x-место 49-64
верхняя сетка
Первый тур BO3
-
#1Стол -1МБУ ДО СШ№3-5Чипчиков Темирлан-x-
-
#2Стол 113.05.23 11:41
-
#3Стол -17РГУПСБуркин Кирилл-x-
-
#4Стол -x-16Команда мечтыКулешов Сергей-
-
#5Стол -9АлмазАбукаев Кагурман-x-
-
#6Стол -x-24МФЦГанжин Павел-
-
#7Стол -25ИП ЦойЦой Эдуард-x-
-
#8Стол -x-8ДоберманКомиссарова Юлия-
-
#9Стол -5АТП № 5Дарсигов Мурад-x-
-
#10Стол -x-28Железнодорожный район администрацияМакаров Владимир-
-
#11Стол -21БСМППоркшеян Хугаз-x-
-
#12Стол -x-12ШаумянАрутюнян Ш-
-
#13Стол -13РКВТКовтуненко Даниил-x-
-
#14Стол -x-20KrasnolobovTeamКраснолобов Максим-
-
#15Стол -29Куй и кийВарнавский Денис-x-
-
#16Стол -x-4М.Видео-ЭльдорадоЦыгуй Роман-
-
#17Стол -3МБУ ДО СШ №3-4Кочев Максим-x-
-
#18Стол 213.05.23 11:43
2 8 0 8 1 0 8 0 2 8 0 8 1 0 8 0 -
#19Стол -19Автотранспортный колледжЧикильдин Михаил-x-
-
#20Стол -x-14ВагондормашУваров Алексей-
-
#21Стол -11УФКСБраславский Денис-x-
-
#22Стол -x-22Ростов-МильЛысюк Вячеслав-
-
#23Стол -27МБУ ДО СШ №3Казаков Никита-x-
-
#24Стол -x-6Ворошиловский район администрация.Дорохин Андрей-
-
#25Стол -7ВорощиловцыКлименко Виталий-x-
-
#26Стол -x-26ДонэнергоГончаренко Николай-
-
#27Стол -23МБУ ДО СШ №3-2Кутицкий Андрей-x-
-
#28Стол -x-10РостГМУКармеева Рината-
-
#29Стол -15ЛукойлКепцов Антон-x-
-
#30Стол -x-18ЮФУБроян Тигран-
-
#31Стол 313.05.23 11:39
-
#32Стол -x-2ГазпромМарочкина Анастасия-
верхняя сетка
Тур 2 BO3
-
#33Стол 113.05.23 12:03проигравший на #80
-
#34Стол 513.05.23 11:41проигравший на #79
-
#35Стол 613.05.23 11:42проигравший на #78
-
#36Стол 513.05.23 12:06проигравший на #77
-
#37Стол 813.05.23 11:44
2 8 8 0 0 0 2 8 8 0 0 0 проигравший на #76 -
#38Стол 313.05.23 11:45проигравший на #75
-
#39Стол 913.05.23 11:43проигравший на #74
-
#40Стол 1113.05.23 11:47проигравший на #73
-
#41Стол 113.05.23 12:42проигравший на #72
-
#42Стол 613.05.23 12:12
1 8 0 0 2 0 8 8 1 8 0 0 2 0 8 8 проигравший на #71 -
#43Стол 1013.05.23 11:52проигравший на #70
-
#44Стол 1013.05.23 11:33
2 8 8 0 0 0 2 8 8 0 0 0 проигравший на #69 -
#45Стол 613.05.23 11:46проигравший на #68
-
#46Стол 713.05.23 11:40проигравший на #67
-
#47Стол 413.05.23 11:28проигравший на #66
-
#48Стол 413.05.23 11:59проигравший на #65
верхняя сетка
Тур 3 BO3
-
#81Стол 313.05.23 12:50проигравший на #100
-
#82Стол 213.05.23 13:28проигравший на #99
-
#83Стол 413.05.23 13:05проигравший на #98
-
#84Стол 913.05.23 13:26проигравший на #97
-
#85Стол 113.05.23 13:23проигравший на #104
-
#86Стол 713.05.23 13:09проигравший на #103
-
#87Стол 713.05.23 13:07проигравший на #102
-
#88Стол 413.05.23 12:35проигравший на #101
верхняя сетка
раунд - 1/8 BO3
-
#105Стол 213.05.23 14:13место 9-16
-
#106Стол 613.05.23 14:44место 9-16
-
#107Стол 413.05.23 14:39место 9-16
-
#108Стол 113.05.23 16:00место 9-16
-
#109Стол 1113.05.23 14:55место 9-16
-
#110Стол 313.05.23 16:53место 9-16
-
#111Стол 513.05.23 14:54место 9-16
-
#112Стол 813.05.23 16:14
1 8 0 0 2 0 8 8 1 8 0 0 2 0 8 8 место 9-16
верхняя сетка
раунд - 1/4 BO5
-
#113Стол 613.05.23 16:03место 5-8
-
#114Стол 413.05.23 16:42
3 0 0 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 3 0 0 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 место 5-8 -
#115Стол 313.05.23 17:20место 5-8
-
#116Стол 813.05.23 17:23
3 0 8 8 8 1 8 0 0 0 3 0 8 8 8 1 8 0 0 0 место 5-8
верхняя сетка
полуфинал BO5
-
#117Стол 614.05.23 12:08место 3-4
-
#118Стол 814.05.23 12:09
3 8 8 8 0 1 0 0 0 8 3 8 8 8 0 1 0 0 0 8 место 3-4
верхняя сетка
финал BO5
-
#119Стол 814.05.23 13:48место 1-2