Открытый Кубок Москвы "ПУЛ 10" среди юношей до 17 лет
21 October, 11:00Завершен
Открытый Кубок Москвы "ПУЛ 10" среди юношей до 17 лет
21 October, 11:00
Поделиться турниром
Поделиться VKТур 3 BO7
нижняя сетка-
#33Стол 2421.10.23 13:05место 17-24 победитель на #44
-
#34Стол 1821.10.23 12:39место 17-24 победитель на #43
-
#35Стол 2821.10.23 12:46место 17-24 победитель на #42
-
#36Стол 2221.10.23 13:38место 17-24 победитель на #41
-
#37Стол 1721.10.23 13:19место 17-24 победитель на #48
-
#38Стол 3221.10.23 13:04место 17-24 победитель на #47
-
#39Стол 2721.10.23 13:23место 17-24 победитель на #46
-
#40Стол 2321.10.23 12:39место 17-24 победитель на #45
Тур 2 BO7
нижняя сетка-
#25Стол -x-Просс Илья-место 25-32
-
#26Стол 2821.10.23 11:58место 25-32
-
#27Стол -x-Смирнов Роман-место 25-32
-
#28Стол -Ефремов Тимофей-x-место 25-32
-
#29Стол -x-Иванов Вадим-место 25-32
-
#30Стол -Романов Фёдор-x-место 25-32
-
#31Стол 1921.10.23 12:02место 25-32
-
#32Стол -Кисин Григорий-x-место 25-32
верхняя сетка
Первый тур BO9
-
#1Стол -1Шалагин Максим-x-
-
#2Стол 1721.10.23 11:02
-
#3Стол 1821.10.23 11:02
-
#4Стол 1921.10.23 11:02
3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 -
#5Стол -5Полтораков Константин-x-
-
#6Стол 2021.10.23 11:02
3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 -
#7Стол 2121.10.23 11:02
4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 -
#8Стол -x-4Шалагин Юрий-
-
#9Стол -3Садовский Федор-x-
-
#10Стол 2221.10.23 11:02
4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 -
#11Стол 2321.10.23 11:02
-
#12Стол -x-6Грачёв Семён-
-
#13Стол 2421.10.23 11:02
-
#14Стол 2521.10.23 11:02
-
#15Стол 2621.10.23 11:02
3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 -
#16Стол -x-2Солдатов Иван-
верхняя сетка
Тур 2 BO9
-
#17Стол 1821.10.23 11:47проигравший на #40
-
#18Стол 3321.10.23 11:58
4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 проигравший на #39 -
#19Стол 2721.10.23 11:40
4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 проигравший на #38 -
#20Стол 1721.10.23 12:30проигравший на #37
-
#21Стол 2221.10.23 12:54проигравший на #36
-
#22Стол 3221.10.23 11:53проигравший на #35
-
#23Стол 2321.10.23 12:02проигравший на #34
-
#24Стол 2421.10.23 12:17проигравший на #33
верхняя сетка
раунд - 1/8 BO9
-
#41Стол 2221.10.23 14:19место 9-16
-
#42Стол 1821.10.23 13:59
5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 место 9-16 -
#43Стол 2821.10.23 13:59место 9-16
-
#44Стол 2321.10.23 13:59место 9-16
-
#45Стол 3321.10.23 13:59
5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 место 9-16 -
#46Стол 2721.10.23 14:09
4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 место 9-16 -
#47Стол 3221.10.23 13:59место 9-16
-
#48Стол 2821.10.23 14:57место 9-16
верхняя сетка
раунд - 1/4 BO9
-
#49Стол 1821.10.23 15:12место 5-8
-
#50Стол 2321.10.23 14:44
3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 место 5-8 -
#51Стол 2721.10.23 15:31место 5-8
-
#52Стол 3321.10.23 16:17
4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 место 5-8
верхняя сетка
полуфинал BO9
-
#53Стол 2222.10.23 10:55
3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 место 3-4 -
#54Стол 2822.10.23 10:56место 3-4
верхняя сетка
финал BO11
-
#55Стол 2222.10.23 11:49место 1-2