Чемпионат России. Пул 10. Женщины
07 November, 10:00Завершен
Чемпионат России. Пул 10. Женщины
07 November, 10:00
Поделиться турниром
Поделиться VKТур 5 BO9
нижняя сетка-
#49Стол 3207.11.23 14:38
5 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 5 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 место 9-12 жеребьёвка -
#50Стол 27ТВ07.11.23 14:36место 9-12 жеребьёвка
-
#51Стол 3207.11.23 13:19
5 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 место 9-12 жеребьёвка -
#52Стол 2ТВ07.11.23 13:40место 9-12 жеребьёвка
Тур 4 BO9
нижняя сетка-
#45Стол 3007.11.23 12:42
4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 место 13-16 -
#46Стол 3007.11.23 11:34место 13-16
-
#47Стол 28ТВ07.11.23 11:20место 13-16
-
#48Стол 2007.11.23 12:33место 13-16
Тур 3 BO9
нижняя сетка-
#33Стол 2507.11.23 11:07
5 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 5 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 место 17-24 -
#34Стол -x-Шмыкова Миланна-место 17-24
-
#35Стол -x-Горькова Дарья-место 17-24
-
#36Стол -x-Балакан Мария-место 17-24
-
#37Стол -x-Потапова Дарья-место 17-24
-
#38Стол -x-Халикова Диана-место 17-24
-
#39Стол -x-Гурова Виктория-место 17-24
-
#40Стол -x-Митрофанова Ольга-место 17-24
Тур 2 BO9
нижняя сетка-
#25Стол -x-Эскандерова Юлия-место 25-32
-
#26Стол -x-x-место 25-32
-
#27Стол -x-x-место 25-32
-
#28Стол -x-x-место 25-32
-
#29Стол -x-x-место 25-32
-
#30Стол -x-x-место 25-32
-
#31Стол -x-x-место 25-32
-
#32Стол -x-x-место 25-32
верхняя сетка
Первый тур BO9
-
#1Стол -1Зубцова Наталья-x-
-
#2Стол 28ТВ07.11.23 09:43
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 1 1 1 1 1 -
#3Стол -9Гурова Виктория-x-
-
#4Стол -x-8Нечаева Анастасия-
-
#5Стол -5Захарова Екатерина-x-
-
#6Стол -x-12Халикова Диана-
-
#7Стол -13Потапова Дарья-x-
-
#8Стол -x-4Лыпкань Таисия-
-
#9Стол -3Балакан Мария-x-
-
#10Стол -x-14Пименова Ника-
-
#11Стол -11Дзускаева Александра-x-
-
#12Стол -x-6Горькова Дарья-
-
#13Стол -7Шмыкова Миланна-x-
-
#14Стол -x-10Колесникова Мария-
-
#15Стол -15Петелина Анастасия-x-
-
#16Стол -x-2Матвиенко Ника-
верхняя сетка
Тур 2 BO9
-
#17Стол 3407.11.23 11:07
5 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 проигравший на #40 -
#18Стол 23ТВ07.11.23 09:42
2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 проигравший на #39 -
#19Стол 2907.11.23 09:43
5 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 5 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 проигравший на #38 -
#20Стол 3007.11.23 09:43
4 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 1 1 проигравший на #37 -
#21Стол 3107.11.23 09:44проигравший на #36
-
#22Стол 3207.11.23 09:44
5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 проигравший на #35 -
#23Стол 33TV07.11.23 09:44
2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 проигравший на #34 -
#24Стол 3407.11.23 09:44
3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 проигравший на #33
верхняя сетка
Тур 3 BO9
-
#41Стол 18TV07.11.23 12:53
3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 проигравший на #50 -
#42Стол 22ТВ07.11.23 11:20проигравший на #49
-
#43Стол 27ТВ07.11.23 11:34проигравший на #52
-
#44Стол 3207.11.23 11:34
2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 проигравший на #51
верхняя сетка
раунд - 1/4 BO9
-
#53Стол 27ТВ07.11.23 16:58
5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 место 5-8 -
#54Стол 18TV07.11.23 16:58место 5-8
-
#55Стол 1907.11.23 16:58место 5-8
-
#56Стол 2407.11.23 16:58
5 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 5 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 место 5-8
верхняя сетка
полуфинал BO11
-
#57Стол 23ТВ08.11.23 16:34
6 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 6 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 место 3-4 -
#58Стол 2ТВ08.11.23 16:34
5 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 6 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 0 1 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 6 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 место 3-4
верхняя сетка
финал BO11
-
#59Стол 18TV08.11.23 18:46
6 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 место 1-2