Чемпионат России 2024 "Комбинированная пирамида", женщины
08 February, 16:00Terminé
Чемпионат России 2024 "Комбинированная пирамида", женщины
08 February, 16:00
Partager le tournoi
Partager VKRond 5 BO7
support inférieur-
#97Table. 111.02.24 10:01place 17-24 vainqueur du #109
-
#98Table. 4TV11.02.24 09:50
3 8 8 0 0 8 0 0 4 0 0 8 8 0 8 8 3 8 8 0 0 8 0 0 4 0 0 8 8 0 8 8 place 17-24 vainqueur du #110 -
#99Table. 311.02.24 10:01place 17-24 vainqueur du #111
-
#100Table. 511.02.24 10:01place 17-24 vainqueur du #112
-
#101Table. 211.02.24 10:01place 17-24 vainqueur du #105
-
#102Table. 711.02.24 10:01place 17-24 vainqueur du #106
-
#103Table. 911.02.24 10:01place 17-24 vainqueur du #107
-
#104Table. 6TV11.02.24 09:50place 17-24 vainqueur du #108
Rond 4 BO5
support inférieur-
#89Table. 310.02.24 14:14place 25-32
-
#90Table. 510.02.24 14:14place 25-32
-
#91Table. 6TV10.02.24 14:21place 25-32
-
#92Table. 210.02.24 14:32place 25-32
-
#93Table. 1210.02.24 14:43place 25-32
-
#94Table. 710.02.24 14:52place 25-32
-
#95Table. 910.02.24 15:00place 25-32
-
#96Table. 10TV10.02.24 14:32place 25-32
Rond 3 BO5
support inférieur-
#65Table. 210.02.24 10:35place 33-48
-
#66Table. -x-gugkl iygl-place 33-48
-
#67Table. -x-iioyio yyi-place 33-48
-
#68Table. -x-Goryslavec Elina-place 33-48
-
#69Table. -x-Komarova Ol'ga-place 33-48
-
#70Table. -x-Rasniceva Ulia-place 33-48
-
#71Table. -x-Sedrina Ekaterina-place 33-48
-
#72Table. 310.02.24 10:35place 33-48
-
#73Table. 110.02.24 10:35place 33-48
-
#74Table. -x-Pronina Sofiya-place 33-48
-
#75Table. -x-Slukina Natalya-place 33-48
-
#76Table. -x-Zeldina Evgenia-place 33-48
-
#77Table. -x-Demina Polina-place 33-48
-
#78Table. -x-hfhjk jkhkjhkl-place 33-48
-
#79Table. -x-Stavickaa Svetlana-place 33-48
-
#80Table. 710.02.24 10:36place 33-48
Rond 2 BO5
support inférieur-
#49Table. -x-Bajdala Anna-place 49-64
-
#50Table. -x-x-place 49-64
-
#51Table. -x-x-place 49-64
-
#52Table. -x-x-place 49-64
-
#53Table. -x-x-place 49-64
-
#54Table. -x-x-place 49-64
-
#55Table. -x-x-place 49-64
-
#56Table. -Skovoronskaa Viktoria-x-place 49-64
-
#57Table. -x-Volk Anastasia-place 49-64
-
#58Table. -x-x-place 49-64
-
#59Table. -x-x-place 49-64
-
#60Table. -x-x-place 49-64
-
#61Table. -x-x-place 49-64
-
#62Table. -x-x-place 49-64
-
#63Table. -x-x-place 49-64
-
#64Table. -Radukova Ekaterina-x-place 49-64
support supérieur
Premier tour BO7
-
#1Table. -1Mihajlova Dar'a-x-
-
#2Table. 209.02.24 09:41
-
#3Table. -17Soldatova Aleksandra-x-
-
#4Table. -x-16Stavickaa Svetlana-
-
#5Table. -9Valeeva Radmila-x-
-
#6Table. -x-24hfhjk jkhkjhkl-
-
#7Table. -25Demina Polina-x-
-
#8Table. -x-8Zverinceva Anastasiya-
-
#9Table. -5Panova Lilia-x-
-
#10Table. -x-28Zeldina Evgenia-
-
#11Table. -21Slukina Natalya-x-
-
#12Table. -x-12Antonova Ulyana-
-
#13Table. -13Sidorenko Elizaveta-x-
-
#14Table. -x-20Pronina Sofiya-
-
#15Table. 309.02.24 09:41
3 8 0 0 8 0 8 0 4 0 8 8 0 8 0 8 3 8 0 0 8 0 8 0 4 0 8 8 0 8 0 8 -
#16Table. -x-4Zyabirova Alina-
-
#17Table. -3Pereletova Alisa-x-
-
#18Table. 4TV09.02.24 09:41
-
#19Table. -19Sedrina Ekaterina-x-
-
#20Table. -x-14Emel'anova Valeria-
-
#21Table. -11Kondrateva Valeriya-x-
-
#22Table. -x-22Rasniceva Ulia-
-
#23Table. -27Komarova Ol'ga-x-
-
#24Table. -x-6Korneva Natalia-
-
#25Table. -7Goryslavec Elina-x-
-
#26Table. -x-26Larchenko Marianna-
-
#27Table. -23iioyio yyi-x-
-
#28Table. -x-10Zyranova Anastasia-
-
#29Table. -15Levkina Alena-x-
-
#30Table. -x-18gugkl iygl-
-
#31Table. 109.02.24 09:41
4 0 0 8 8 8 0 8 3 8 8 0 0 0 8 0 4 0 0 8 8 8 0 8 3 8 8 0 0 0 8 0 -
#32Table. -x-2Brytchenko Ekaterina-
support supérieur
Rond 2 BO7
-
#33Table. 6TV09.02.24 15:12
3 8 8 0 0 0 8 0 4 0 0 8 8 8 0 8 3 8 8 0 0 0 8 0 4 0 0 8 8 8 0 8 perdant au #80 -
#34Table. 309.02.24 11:48perdant au #79
-
#35Table. 909.02.24 11:17perdant au #78
-
#36Table. 8TV09.02.24 11:56perdant au #77
-
#37Table. 709.02.24 12:17perdant au #76
-
#38Table. 509.02.24 12:55perdant au #75
-
#39Table. 1109.02.24 12:59perdant au #74
-
#40Table. 1209.02.24 15:15perdant au #73
-
#41Table. 109.02.24 15:31perdant au #72
-
#42Table. 209.02.24 13:07perdant au #71
-
#43Table. 6TV09.02.24 13:08perdant au #70
-
#44Table. 909.02.24 13:28perdant au #69
-
#45Table. 1209.02.24 13:39perdant au #68
-
#46Table. 109.02.24 13:45perdant au #67
-
#47Table. 509.02.24 14:14perdant au #66
-
#48Table. 8TV09.02.24 15:32perdant au #65
support supérieur
Rond 3 BO7
-
#81Table. 10TV10.02.24 10:36
3 8 0 8 0 8 0 0 4 0 8 0 8 0 8 8 3 8 0 8 0 8 0 0 4 0 8 0 8 0 8 8 perdant au #100 -
#82Table. 510.02.24 10:34
4 0 0 8 0 8 8 8 3 8 8 0 8 0 0 0 4 0 0 8 0 8 8 8 3 8 8 0 8 0 0 0 perdant au #99 -
#83Table. 4TV10.02.24 10:34perdant au #98
-
#84Table. 6TV10.02.24 10:36perdant au #97
-
#85Table. 1210.02.24 10:37perdant au #104
-
#86Table. 8TV10.02.24 10:36perdant au #103
-
#87Table. 910.02.24 10:34perdant au #102
-
#88Table. 1110.02.24 10:33perdant au #101
support supérieur
organiser - 1/8 BO7
-
#105Table. 111.02.24 14:17
4 8 0 0 0 8 8 8 3 0 8 8 8 0 0 0 4 8 0 0 0 8 8 8 3 0 8 8 8 0 0 0 place 9-16 -
#106Table. 1111.02.24 14:17place 9-16
-
#107Table. 6TV11.02.24 14:12place 9-16
-
#108Table. 311.02.24 14:17place 9-16
-
#109Table. 711.02.24 15:03place 9-16
-
#110Table. 10TV11.02.24 15:38place 9-16
-
#111Table. 4TV11.02.24 14:34
2 0 0 8 8 0 0 4 8 8 0 0 8 8 2 0 0 8 8 0 0 4 8 8 0 0 8 8 place 9-16 -
#112Table. 8TV11.02.24 14:11place 9-16
support supérieur
organiser - 1/4 BO7
-
#113Table. 20ТВ12.02.24 13:38place 5-8
-
#114Table. 6TV12.02.24 13:23place 5-8
-
#115Table. 18ТВ12.02.24 13:39
3 8 8 0 5 0 8 2 4 3 5 8 8 8 6 8 3 8 8 0 5 0 8 2 4 3 5 8 8 8 6 8 place 5-8 -
#116Table. 14ТВ12.02.24 13:39place 5-8
support supérieur
semifinal BO7
-
#117Table. 4TV13.02.24 13:33place 3-4
-
#118Table. 8TV13.02.24 13:33place 3-4
support supérieur
final BO7
-
#119Table. 8TV14.02.24 10:33
4 8 8 8 0 5 4 8 3 5 1 4 8 8 8 6 4 8 8 8 0 5 4 8 3 5 1 4 8 8 8 6 place 1-2