XI турнир памяти Софьи Арчибасовой
16 December, 10:00Terminé
XI турнир памяти Софьи Арчибасовой
16 December, 10:00
Partager le tournoi
Partager VKRond 5 BO5
support inférieur-
#97Table. 816.12.23 19:58place 17-24 vainqueur du #109
-
#98Table. 816.12.23 19:20place 17-24 vainqueur du #110
-
#99Table. 416.12.23 20:18place 17-24 vainqueur du #111
-
#100Table. 516.12.23 19:20place 17-24 vainqueur du #112
-
#101Table. 316.12.23 20:12place 17-24 vainqueur du #105
-
#102Table. 416.12.23 19:26place 17-24 vainqueur du #106
-
#103Table. 716.12.23 19:51place 17-24 vainqueur du #107
-
#104Table. 116.12.23 20:58place 17-24 vainqueur du #108
Rond 4 BO5
support inférieur-
#89Table. 716.12.23 17:20place 25-32
-
#90Table. 316.12.23 16:57place 25-32
-
#91Table. 416.12.23 18:02place 25-32
-
#92Table. 816.12.23 16:43place 25-32
-
#93Table. 616.12.23 16:43place 25-32
-
#94Table. 216.12.23 16:57place 25-32
-
#95Table. 616.12.23 18:15place 25-32
-
#96Table. 616.12.23 19:01place 25-32
Rond 3 BO5
support inférieur-
#65Table. 716.12.23 16:14place 33-48
-
#66Table. -x-Priezzeva Vera-place 33-48
-
#67Table. 716.12.23 16:13place 33-48
-
#68Table. 816.12.23 15:34place 33-48
-
#69Table. 416.12.23 16:31place 33-48
-
#70Table. -x-Tarkan Alisa-place 33-48
-
#71Table. -x-Las Elena-place 33-48
-
#72Table. 416.12.23 15:05place 33-48
-
#73Table. 516.12.23 15:07place 33-48
-
#74Table. -x-Bobyleva Zlata-place 33-48
-
#75Table. 316.12.23 15:17place 33-48
-
#76Table. 616.12.23 15:35place 33-48
-
#77Table. 116.12.23 15:57place 33-48
-
#78Table. 216.12.23 15:19place 33-48
-
#79Table. -x-Hakimova Aleksandra-place 33-48
-
#80Table. 516.12.23 16:31place 33-48
Rond 2 BO5
support inférieur-
#49Table. -x-Molcanova Nina-place 49-64
-
#50Table. -x-x-place 49-64
-
#51Table. -x-Bajdala Anna-place 49-64
-
#52Table. -jkkjg jkj-x-place 49-64
-
#53Table. -x-kj hklh-place 49-64
-
#54Table. -x-x-place 49-64
-
#55Table. -x-x-place 49-64
-
#56Table. -Chernikova Elizaveta-x-place 49-64
-
#57Table. -x-Zverinceva Irina-place 49-64
-
#58Table. -x-x-place 49-64
-
#59Table. -x-Osinceva Varvara-place 49-64
-
#60Table. -Peskova Lubov'-x-place 49-64
-
#61Table. -x-Mihajlik Viktoria-place 49-64
-
#62Table. -Bozhgareva Polina-x-place 49-64
-
#63Table. -x-x-place 49-64
-
#64Table. -Zirkova Ksenia-x-place 49-64
support supérieur
Premier tour BO5
-
#1Table. -1Zverinceva Anastasiya-x-
-
#2Table. 716.12.23 11:23
-
#3Table. -17Budanova Pavla-x-
-
#4Table. -x-16Hakimova Aleksandra-
-
#5Table. -9Kirpicnikova Natalia-x-
-
#6Table. 316.12.23 11:23
-
#7Table. 416.12.23 11:23
-
#8Table. -x-8Krivova Arina-
-
#9Table. -5Valeeva Radmila-x-
-
#10Table. 516.12.23 11:23
-
#11Table. -21Baskatova Polina-x-
-
#12Table. -x-12Kovaleva Ekaterina-
-
#13Table. -13Bobyleva Zlata-x-
-
#14Table. -x-20Tyurnikova Alena-
-
#15Table. 616.12.23 11:23
-
#16Table. -x-4Goryslavec Elina-
-
#17Table. -3Brytchenko Ekaterina-x-
-
#18Table. 216.12.23 11:23
-
#19Table. -19Las Elena-x-
-
#20Table. -x-14Teresenko Dar'a-
-
#21Table. -11Volk Anastasia-x-
-
#22Table. 116.12.23 11:23
-
#23Table. 816.12.23 11:23
-
#24Table. -x-6Pereletova Alisa-
-
#25Table. -7Panova Lilia-x-
-
#26Table. 616.12.23 12:25
-
#27Table. 316.12.23 11:31
-
#28Table. -x-10Makeeva Viktoriya-
-
#29Table. -15Sorokina Yuliya-x-
-
#30Table. -x-18Priezzeva Vera-
-
#31Table. 416.12.23 12:34
-
#32Table. -x-2Kondrateva Valeriya-
support supérieur
Rond 2 BO5
-
#33Table. 116.12.23 14:28perdant au #80
-
#34Table. 516.12.23 12:34perdant au #79
-
#35Table. 816.12.23 12:34perdant au #78
-
#36Table. 216.12.23 13:24perdant au #77
-
#37Table. 616.12.23 13:42perdant au #76
-
#38Table. 316.12.23 12:42perdant au #75
-
#39Table. 116.12.23 12:46perdant au #74
-
#40Table. 716.12.23 13:45perdant au #73
-
#41Table. 316.12.23 13:46perdant au #72
-
#42Table. 816.12.23 13:21perdant au #71
-
#43Table. 416.12.23 13:58perdant au #70
-
#44Table. 816.12.23 14:24perdant au #69
-
#45Table. 316.12.23 14:39perdant au #68
-
#46Table. 716.12.23 14:38perdant au #67
-
#47Table. 516.12.23 13:27perdant au #66
-
#48Table. 616.12.23 14:55perdant au #65
support supérieur
Rond 3 BO5
-
#81Table. 416.12.23 17:10perdant au #100
-
#82Table. 216.12.23 18:03perdant au #99
-
#83Table. 516.12.23 18:21perdant au #98
-
#84Table. 716.12.23 19:01perdant au #97
-
#85Table. 116.12.23 17:15perdant au #104
-
#86Table. 316.12.23 18:26perdant au #103
-
#87Table. 116.12.23 18:08perdant au #102
-
#88Table. 116.12.23 19:09perdant au #101
support supérieur
organiser - 1/8 BO7
-
#105Table. 417.12.23 09:54place 9-16
-
#106Table. 117.12.23 09:54place 9-16
-
#107Table. 517.12.23 09:54place 9-16
-
#108Table. 317.12.23 09:54place 9-16
-
#109Table. 617.12.23 09:54place 9-16
-
#110Table. 717.12.23 09:54place 9-16
-
#111Table. 217.12.23 09:54place 9-16
-
#112Table. 817.12.23 09:54place 9-16
support supérieur
organiser - 1/4 BO7
-
#113Table. 117.12.23 12:19
3 8 0 0 8 8 0 0 4 0 8 8 0 0 8 8 3 8 0 0 8 8 0 0 4 0 8 8 0 0 8 8 place 5-8 -
#114Table. 417.12.23 11:10place 5-8
-
#115Table. 217.12.23 11:21place 5-8
-
#116Table. 317.12.23 11:21place 5-8
support supérieur
semifinal BO7
-
#117Table. 117.12.23 14:56place 3-4
-
#118Table. 317.12.23 12:43place 3-4
support supérieur
final BO7
-
#119Table. 117.12.23 16:45place 1-2