Чемпионат России, пул 9, женщины
07 November, 10:00Terminé
Чемпионат России, пул 9, женщины
07 November, 10:00
Partager le tournoi
Partager VKRond 5 BO11
support inférieur-
#49Table. 511.11.22 09:45
6 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 place 9-12 tirage manuel -
#50Table. 411.11.22 09:45
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 place 9-12 tirage manuel -
#51Table. 711.11.22 09:45
2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 place 9-12 tirage manuel -
#52Table. 811.11.22 09:45
4 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 place 9-12 tirage manuel
Rond 4 BO11
support inférieur-
#45Table. 1010.11.22 14:25place 13-16
-
#46Table. 410.11.22 13:58
2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 place 13-16 -
#47Table. 810.11.22 14:37
4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 place 13-16 -
#48Table. 210.11.22 14:37
3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 6 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 6 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 place 13-16
Rond 3 BO11
support inférieur-
#33Table. 510.11.22 13:08
5 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 place 17-24 -
#34Table. --Konkina Ol'ga-place 17-24
-
#35Table. --Petelina Anastasia-place 17-24
-
#36Table. --Zverinceva Anastasiya-place 17-24
-
#37Table. 810.11.22 12:04
5 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 5 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 place 17-24 -
#38Table. --Dzuskaeva Aleksandra-place 17-24
-
#39Table. --Grankina Elizaveta-place 17-24
-
#40Table. 210.11.22 12:59
6 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 place 17-24
Rond 2 BO11
support inférieur-
#25Table. --Halikova Diana-place 25-32
-
#26Table. ---place 25-32
-
#27Table. ---place 25-32
-
#28Table. ---place 25-32
-
#29Table. --Smykova Milanna-place 25-32
-
#30Table. ---place 25-32
-
#31Table. ---place 25-32
-
#32Table. -Popova Valeria--place 25-32
support supérieur
Premier tour BO11
-
#1Table. -1Zubcova Natal'a--
-
#2Table. 410.11.22 09:31
2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 -
#3Table. -9Lypkan' Taisia--
-
#4Table. --8Grankina Elizaveta-
-
#5Table. -5Belakova Dar'a--
-
#6Table. --12Dzuskaeva Aleksandra-
-
#7Table. -13Gor'kova Dar'a--
-
#8Table. --4Mazurova Anastasia-
-
#9Table. -3Zverinceva Anastasiya--
-
#10Table. 610.11.22 09:31
6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
#11Table. -11Kuznecova Ekaterina--
-
#12Table. --6Petelina Anastasia-
-
#13Table. -7Pimenova Nika--
-
#14Table. --10Konkina Ol'ga-
-
#15Table. 810.11.22 09:32
4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 -
#16Table. --2Matvienko Nika-
support supérieur
Rond 2 BO11
-
#17Table. 210.11.22 11:48perdant au #40
-
#18Table. 1010.11.22 09:32perdant au #39
-
#19Table. 1210.11.22 09:33
6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 perdant au #38 -
#20Table. 1410.11.22 09:33
5 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 perdant au #37 -
#21Table. 710.11.22 11:55
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 perdant au #36 -
#22Table. 710.11.22 09:31
6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 perdant au #35 -
#23Table. 510.11.22 09:31
6 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 6 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 perdant au #34 -
#24Table. 610.11.22 11:56
6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 perdant au #33
support supérieur
Rond 3 BO11
-
#41Table. 410.11.22 13:01perdant au #50
-
#42Table. 1210.11.22 12:12
4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 perdant au #49 -
#43Table. 710.11.22 13:55
5 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 perdant au #52 -
#44Table. 910.11.22 13:08
4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 perdant au #51
support supérieur
organiser - 1/4 BO11
-
#53Table. 211.11.22 13:51
6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 place 5-8 -
#54Table. 711.11.22 12:02
4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 place 5-8 -
#55Table. 411.11.22 13:51
6 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 6 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 place 5-8 -
#56Table. 811.11.22 12:02
6 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 place 5-8
support supérieur
semifinal BO13
-
#57Table. 211.11.22 15:21
7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 place 3-4 -
#58Table. 311.11.22 15:34
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 place 3-4
support supérieur
final BO13
-
#59Table. 211.11.22 17:01
6 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 7 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 6 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 7 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 place 1-2