Чемпионат России 2023 "Динамичная пирамида", женщины
23 October, 16:00Terminado
Чемпионат России 2023 "Динамичная пирамида", женщины
23 October, 16:00
Compartir torneo
Compartir VKRedondo 5 BO9
soporte inferior-
#97Mesa 2026.10.23 11:24lugar 17-24 ganador en el #109
-
#98Mesa 1026.10.23 11:14
2 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 5 8 8 8 8 0 0 8 2 0 0 0 0 8 8 0 5 8 8 8 8 0 0 8 lugar 17-24 ganador en el #110 -
#99Mesa 1926.10.23 11:15
4 8 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 0 5 0 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 8 4 8 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 0 5 0 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 8 lugar 17-24 ganador en el #111 -
#100Mesa 2526.10.23 11:15lugar 17-24 ganador en el #112
-
#101Mesa 2326.10.23 11:49
4 8 0 8 0 8 0 0 8 0 5 0 8 0 8 0 8 8 0 8 4 8 0 8 0 8 0 0 8 0 5 0 8 0 8 0 8 8 0 8 lugar 17-24 ganador en el #105 -
#102Mesa 12TV26.10.23 11:23
5 8 3 0 8 8 0 8 8 3 0 8 8 0 7 8 0 0 5 8 3 0 8 8 0 8 8 3 0 8 8 0 7 8 0 0 lugar 17-24 ganador en el #106 -
#103Mesa 2426.10.23 11:49lugar 17-24 ganador en el #107
-
#104Mesa 15TV26.10.23 11:41lugar 17-24 ganador en el #108
Redondo 4 BO7
soporte inferior-
#89Mesa 11TV25.10.23 14:50lugar 25-32
-
#90Mesa 2325.10.23 15:54lugar 25-32
-
#91Mesa 1925.10.23 18:05lugar 25-32
-
#92Mesa 1425.10.23 16:15lugar 25-32
-
#93Mesa 2525.10.23 16:34lugar 25-32
-
#94Mesa 2225.10.23 16:42lugar 25-32
-
#95Mesa 1725.10.23 16:42lugar 25-32
-
#96Mesa 1025.10.23 16:57lugar 25-32
Redondo 3 BO7
soporte inferior-
#65Mesa 1425.10.23 09:37lugar 33-48
-
#66Mesa -x-Volk Anastasia-lugar 33-48
-
#67Mesa -x-Pronina Sofiya-lugar 33-48
-
#68Mesa -x-Zhidaykina Diana-lugar 33-48
-
#69Mesa 1825.10.23 09:38lugar 33-48
-
#70Mesa -x-Meltinova Elizaveta-lugar 33-48
-
#71Mesa -x-Kopnina Alena-lugar 33-48
-
#72Mesa 2225.10.23 09:38lugar 33-48
-
#73Mesa 1725.10.23 09:38lugar 33-48
-
#74Mesa -x-Kovaleva Ekaterina-lugar 33-48
-
#75Mesa -x-Osinceva Varvara-lugar 33-48
-
#76Mesa 2125.10.23 09:40lugar 33-48
-
#77Mesa -x-Dazun Valeria-lugar 33-48
-
#78Mesa -x-Sidorenko Elizaveta-lugar 33-48
-
#79Mesa -x-Purdyshova Yuliya-lugar 33-48
-
#80Mesa 325.10.23 09:39lugar 33-48
Redondo 2 BO7
soporte inferior-
#49Mesa -x-Abuz'arova Alina-lugar 49-64
-
#50Mesa -x-x-lugar 49-64
-
#51Mesa -x-x-lugar 49-64
-
#52Mesa -x-x-lugar 49-64
-
#53Mesa -x-Bovenko Anzela-lugar 49-64
-
#54Mesa -x-x-lugar 49-64
-
#55Mesa -x-x-lugar 49-64
-
#56Mesa -Zacepina Dar'a-x-lugar 49-64
-
#57Mesa -x-Vetrova Viktoria-lugar 49-64
-
#58Mesa -x-x-lugar 49-64
-
#59Mesa -x-x-lugar 49-64
-
#60Mesa -Lyabuk Sofiya-x-lugar 49-64
-
#61Mesa -x-x-lugar 49-64
-
#62Mesa -x-x-lugar 49-64
-
#63Mesa -x-x-lugar 49-64
-
#64Mesa -Celnokova Ul'ana-x-lugar 49-64
soporte superior
Primera ronda BO7
-
#1Mesa -1Mihajlova Dar'a-x-
-
#2Mesa 2424.10.23 10:39
-
#3Mesa -17Kalinichenko Aleksandra-x-
-
#4Mesa -x-16Purdyshova Yuliya-
-
#5Mesa -9Sidorenko Elizaveta-x-
-
#6Mesa -x-24Larchenko Marianna-
-
#7Mesa -25Dazun Valeria-x-
-
#8Mesa -x-8Kondrateva Valeriya-
-
#9Mesa -5Korneva Natalia-x-
-
#10Mesa 1024.10.23 10:39
-
#11Mesa -21Osinceva Varvara-x-
-
#12Mesa -x-12Stavickaa Svetlana-
-
#13Mesa -13Maksimova Svetlana-x-
-
#14Mesa -x-20Kovaleva Ekaterina-
-
#15Mesa 1424.10.23 10:39
-
#16Mesa -x-4Panova Lilia-
-
#17Mesa -3Zyabirova Alina-x-
-
#18Mesa 1724.10.23 10:39
-
#19Mesa -19Karpich Anastasiya-x-
-
#20Mesa -x-14Kopnina Alena-
-
#21Mesa -11Levkina Alena-x-
-
#22Mesa -x-22Meltinova Elizaveta-
-
#23Mesa 1824.10.23 10:39
-
#24Mesa -x-6Zverinceva Anastasiya-
-
#25Mesa -7Zyranova Anastasia-x-
-
#26Mesa -x-26Zhidaykina Diana-
-
#27Mesa -23Pronina Sofiya-x-
-
#28Mesa -x-10Antonova Ulyana-
-
#29Mesa -15Soldatova Aleksandra-x-
-
#30Mesa -x-18Volk Anastasia-
-
#31Mesa 1924.10.23 10:40
3 8 8 0 0 8 0 0 4 0 0 8 8 0 8 8 3 8 8 0 0 8 0 0 4 0 0 8 8 0 8 8 -
#32Mesa -x-2Brytchenko Ekaterina-
soporte superior
Redondo 2 BO7
-
#33Mesa 1824.10.23 13:18perdedor en el #80
-
#34Mesa 16TV24.10.23 10:47
4 0 8 0 8 0 8 8 3 8 0 8 0 8 0 0 4 0 8 0 8 0 8 8 3 8 0 8 0 8 0 0 perdedor en el #79 -
#35Mesa 15TV24.10.23 10:43perdedor en el #78
-
#36Mesa 1424.10.23 12:03perdedor en el #77
-
#37Mesa 15TV24.10.23 13:37perdedor en el #76
-
#38Mesa 1724.10.23 12:27
3 0 8 8 0 8 0 0 4 8 0 0 8 0 8 8 3 0 8 8 0 8 0 0 4 8 0 0 8 0 8 8 perdedor en el #75 -
#39Mesa 1024.10.23 12:38perdedor en el #74
-
#40Mesa 1424.10.23 13:39perdedor en el #73
-
#41Mesa 16TV24.10.23 13:50perdedor en el #72
-
#42Mesa 2424.10.23 12:52
4 8 8 0 8 0 0 8 3 0 0 8 0 8 8 0 4 8 8 0 8 0 0 8 3 0 0 8 0 8 8 0 perdedor en el #71 -
#43Mesa 1924.10.23 13:51perdedor en el #70
-
#44Mesa 1024.10.23 14:49perdedor en el #69
-
#45Mesa 2424.10.23 15:22perdedor en el #68
-
#46Mesa 1724.10.23 15:41perdedor en el #67
-
#47Mesa 1924.10.23 15:45perdedor en el #66
-
#48Mesa 15TV24.10.23 14:57
4 8 0 8 0 8 8 2 0 8 0 8 0 0 4 8 0 8 0 8 8 2 0 8 0 8 0 0 perdedor en el #65
soporte superior
Redondo 3 BO9
-
#81Mesa 11TV25.10.23 09:37perdedor en el #100
-
#82Mesa 12TV25.10.23 09:37
5 0 8 8 8 0 0 8 0 8 4 8 0 3 0 8 8 0 8 0 5 0 8 8 8 0 0 8 0 8 4 8 0 3 0 8 8 0 8 0 perdedor en el #99 -
#83Mesa 1925.10.23 15:05
5 8 8 0 0 0 8 8 8 3 0 0 8 8 8 0 0 0 5 8 8 0 0 0 8 8 8 3 0 0 8 8 8 0 0 0 perdedor en el #98 -
#84Mesa 1425.10.23 11:09perdedor en el #97
-
#85Mesa 2225.10.23 12:13perdedor en el #104
-
#86Mesa 11TV25.10.23 14:10
4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 perdedor en el #103 -
#87Mesa 1725.10.23 11:02
2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 perdedor en el #102 -
#88Mesa 2125.10.23 11:28
1 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 8 8 8 8 8 1 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 8 8 8 8 8 perdedor en el #101
soporte superior
escenario - 1/8 BO9
-
#105Mesa 15TV26.10.23 15:53
5 8 0 0 8 0 8 8 8 3 0 8 8 0 8 0 0 0 5 8 0 0 8 0 8 8 8 3 0 8 8 0 8 0 0 0 lugar 9-16 -
#106Mesa 11TV26.10.23 15:08
3 8 0 8 0 0 0 8 5 5 0 8 0 8 8 8 0 8 3 8 0 8 0 0 0 8 5 5 0 8 0 8 8 8 0 8 lugar 9-16 -
#107Mesa 2226.10.23 14:17
5 0 8 0 8 0 0 8 8 8 4 8 0 8 0 8 8 0 0 0 5 0 8 0 8 0 0 8 8 8 4 8 0 8 0 8 8 0 0 0 lugar 9-16 -
#108Mesa 2526.10.23 13:43
4 8 8 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 0 8 0 8 8 4 8 8 0 0 8 0 8 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 0 8 0 8 8 lugar 9-16 -
#109Mesa 16TV26.10.23 14:13
3 0 8 8 0 4 0 0 8 3 6 8 6 0 8 7 8 8 0 8 3 0 8 8 0 4 0 0 8 3 6 8 6 0 8 7 8 8 0 8 lugar 9-16 -
#110Mesa 12TV26.10.23 15:12lugar 9-16
-
#111Mesa 2426.10.23 14:48
3 8 8 0 0 0 0 8 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 0 8 3 8 8 0 0 0 0 8 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 0 8 lugar 9-16 -
#112Mesa 1726.10.23 13:43lugar 9-16
soporte superior
escenario - 1/4 BO9
-
#113Mesa 11TV27.10.23 09:49lugar 5-8
-
#114Mesa 12TV27.10.23 09:49
5 0 0 0 8 8 0 8 8 8 4 8 8 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 8 8 0 8 8 8 4 8 8 8 0 0 8 0 0 0 lugar 5-8 -
#115Mesa 15TV27.10.23 09:50
5 8 8 8 4 8 8 1 0 0 1 8 0 0 5 8 8 8 4 8 8 1 0 0 1 8 0 0 lugar 5-8 -
#116Mesa 16TV27.10.23 09:50lugar 5-8
soporte superior
semifinal BO9
-
#117Mesa 15TV27.10.23 15:31lugar 3-4
-
#118Mesa 16TV27.10.23 15:49
3 0 0 8 8 0 8 0 0 5 8 8 0 0 8 0 8 8 3 0 0 8 8 0 8 0 0 5 8 8 0 0 8 0 8 8 lugar 3-4
soporte superior
final BO9
-
#119Mesa 11TV28.10.23 12:48lugar 1-2