Кубок России 2023 "Пирамида - командные соревнования", женщины
18 September, 16:00Terminado
Кубок России 2023 "Пирамида - командные соревнования", женщины
18 September, 16:00
Compartir torneo
Compartir VKRedondo 5 BO9
soporte inferior-
#25Mesa 1122.09.23 09:22
5 0 8 8 8 0 8 0 8 3 8 0 0 0 8 0 8 0 5 0 8 8 8 0 8 0 8 3 8 0 0 0 8 0 8 0 lugar 5-6 ganador en el #28 -
#26Mesa 1222.09.23 09:22
5 8 0 0 8 8 0 8 8 3 0 8 8 0 0 8 0 0 5 8 0 0 8 8 0 8 8 3 0 8 8 0 0 8 0 0 lugar 5-6 ganador en el #27
Redondo 4 BO7
soporte inferior-
#23Mesa 1220.09.23 12:13
1 0 0 0 8 0 4 8 8 8 0 8 1 0 0 0 8 0 4 8 8 8 0 8 lugar 7-8 -
#24Mesa 1320.09.23 12:48
4 8 8 8 0 8 1 0 0 0 8 0 4 8 8 8 0 8 1 0 0 0 8 0 lugar 7-8
Redondo 3 BO7
soporte inferior-
#17Mesa 1320.09.23 09:26
4 8 0 0 8 8 8 2 0 8 8 0 0 0 4 8 0 0 8 8 8 2 0 8 8 0 0 0 lugar 9-12 -
#18Mesa -20.09.23 10:00x-ХМАО-Югра-1Korneva Natalia-lugar 9-12
-
#19Mesa -20.09.23 10:00x-ХМАО-Югра-3Demcenko Nadezda-lugar 9-12
-
#20Mesa 1220.09.23 09:26
2 0 8 8 0 0 0 4 8 0 0 8 8 8 2 0 8 8 0 0 0 4 8 0 0 8 8 8 lugar 9-12
Redondo 2 BO7
soporte inferior-
#13Mesa -x-Ставрополь-1Kopnina Alena-lugar 13-16
-
#14Mesa -x-x-lugar 13-16
-
#15Mesa -x-x-lugar 13-16
-
#16Mesa -ХМАО-Югра-4Levkina Alena-x-lugar 13-16
soporte superior
Primera ronda BO9
-
#1Mesa -1Ростов-1Bovenko Anzela-x-
-
#2Mesa 619.09.23 10:03
5 8 8 8 8 0 8 1 0 0 0 0 8 0 5 8 8 8 8 0 8 1 0 0 0 0 8 0 -
#3Mesa -5ХМАО-Югра-3Demcenko Nadezda-x-
-
#4Mesa -x-4Оренбург-1Brytchenko Ekaterina-
-
#5Mesa -3ХМАО-Югра-1Korneva Natalia-x-
-
#6Mesa -x-6Санкт-Петербург-1Zeldina Evgenia-
-
#7Mesa 1119.09.23 10:03
2 0 0 8 0 0 8 0 5 8 8 0 8 8 0 8 2 0 0 8 0 0 8 0 5 8 8 0 8 8 0 8 -
#8Mesa -x-2Красноярск-1Mihajlova Dar'a-
soporte superior
Redondo 2 BO9
-
#9Mesa 619.09.23 12:27
5 8 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 8 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 perdedor en el #20 -
#10Mesa 1219.09.23 10:03
0 0 0 0 0 0 5 8 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 8 8 8 8 8 perdedor en el #19 -
#11Mesa 1319.09.23 14:18
4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 perdedor en el #18 -
#12Mesa 1219.09.23 13:00
3 8 8 0 0 8 0 1 0 5 0 1 8 8 0 8 8 8 3 8 8 0 0 8 0 1 0 5 0 1 8 8 0 8 8 8 perdedor en el #17
soporte superior
Redondo 3 BO9
-
#21Mesa 1120.09.23 09:26
4 8 8 0 8 0 0 0 8 0 5 0 0 8 0 8 8 8 0 8 4 8 8 0 8 0 0 0 8 0 5 0 0 8 0 8 8 8 0 8 perdedor en el #25 -
#22Mesa 620.09.23 09:26
4 0 0 8 8 0 0 8 8 0 5 8 8 0 0 8 8 0 0 8 4 0 0 8 8 0 0 8 8 0 5 8 8 0 0 8 8 0 0 8 perdedor en el #26
soporte superior
semifinal BO9
-
#27Mesa 1322.09.23 14:20
3 0 0 8 0 8 0 8 0 5 8 8 0 8 0 8 0 8 3 0 0 8 0 8 0 8 0 5 8 8 0 8 0 8 0 8 lugar 3-4 -
#28Mesa 622.09.23 15:51
3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 lugar 3-4
soporte superior
final BO9
-
#29Mesa 623.09.23 10:17
2 0 8 0 0 8 0 0 5 8 0 8 8 0 8 8 2 0 8 0 0 8 0 0 5 8 0 8 8 0 8 8 lugar 1-2