Всероссийские соревнования "Свободная пирамида" мальчики до 13 лет
21 April, 11:30Terminado
Всероссийские соревнования "Свободная пирамида" мальчики до 13 лет
21 April, 11:30
Compartir torneo
Compartir VKRedondo 5 BO7
soporte inferior-
#97Mesa 222.04.23 11:51lugar 17-24 ganador en el #109
-
#98Mesa VIP 722.04.23 12:10lugar 17-24 ganador en el #110
-
#99Mesa 622.04.23 11:50lugar 17-24 ganador en el #111
-
#100Mesa 122.04.23 12:12lugar 17-24 ganador en el #112
-
#101Mesa 522.04.23 11:33lugar 17-24 ganador en el #105
-
#102Mesa 422.04.23 10:57lugar 17-24 ganador en el #106
-
#103Mesa 322.04.23 11:50lugar 17-24 ganador en el #107
-
#104Mesa VIP 722.04.23 10:57lugar 17-24 ganador en el #108
Redondo 4 BO5
soporte inferior-
#89Mesa 421.04.23 17:09lugar 25-32
-
#90Mesa 521.04.23 16:02lugar 25-32
-
#91Mesa 221.04.23 17:13lugar 25-32
-
#92Mesa 621.04.23 16:22lugar 25-32
-
#93Mesa 321.04.23 16:02lugar 25-32
-
#94Mesa 221.04.23 15:44lugar 25-32
-
#95Mesa 221.04.23 15:48lugar 25-32
-
#96Mesa 321.04.23 19:46lugar 25-32
Redondo 3 BO5
soporte inferior-
#65Mesa 421.04.23 16:16lugar 33-48
-
#66Mesa -x-Lahtin Mihail-lugar 33-48
-
#67Mesa -x-Volkov Makar-lugar 33-48
-
#68Mesa -x-Pilugin Dmitrij-lugar 33-48
-
#69Mesa -x-Rudikov Grigorij-lugar 33-48
-
#70Mesa -x-Gerasev Nazar-lugar 33-48
-
#71Mesa -x-Suvorov Andrey-lugar 33-48
-
#72Mesa -x-Golosapov Mihail-lugar 33-48
-
#73Mesa 221.04.23 15:04lugar 33-48
-
#74Mesa -x-Zdanov Arkadij-lugar 33-48
-
#75Mesa -x-Lutoshkin Andrey-lugar 33-48
-
#76Mesa -x-Klimov Egor-lugar 33-48
-
#77Mesa -x-Zuzin Il'a-lugar 33-48
-
#78Mesa -x-Zver' Bogdan-lugar 33-48
-
#79Mesa -x-Tatarskih Egor-lugar 33-48
-
#80Mesa 121.04.23 17:06lugar 33-48
Redondo 2 BO5
soporte inferior-
#49Mesa -x-Kadakin Daniil-lugar 49-64
-
#50Mesa -x-x-lugar 49-64
-
#51Mesa -x-x-lugar 49-64
-
#52Mesa -x-x-lugar 49-64
-
#53Mesa -x-x-lugar 49-64
-
#54Mesa -x-x-lugar 49-64
-
#55Mesa -x-x-lugar 49-64
-
#56Mesa -x-x-lugar 49-64
-
#57Mesa -x-Salaev Timur-lugar 49-64
-
#58Mesa -x-x-lugar 49-64
-
#59Mesa -x-x-lugar 49-64
-
#60Mesa -x-x-lugar 49-64
-
#61Mesa -x-x-lugar 49-64
-
#62Mesa -x-x-lugar 49-64
-
#63Mesa -x-x-lugar 49-64
-
#64Mesa -Karelov Aleksej-x-lugar 49-64
soporte superior
Primera ronda BO5
-
#1Mesa -1Luk'anov Mihail-x-
-
#2Mesa 321.04.23 12:56
-
#3Mesa -17Tatarskih Egor-x-
-
#4Mesa -x-16Kudaskin Artem-
-
#5Mesa -9Zver' Bogdan-x-
-
#6Mesa -x-24Reutov Ivan-
-
#7Mesa -25Zuzin Il'a-x-
-
#8Mesa -x-8Urkov Zahar-
-
#9Mesa -5Klimov Egor-x-
-
#10Mesa -x-28Perminov Sergej-
-
#11Mesa -21Lutoshkin Andrey-x-
-
#12Mesa -x-12Karbainov Pavel-
-
#13Mesa -13Olhovik Artur-x-
-
#14Mesa -x-20Zdanov Arkadij-
-
#15Mesa -29Dolnykov Artemij-x-
-
#16Mesa -x-4Kamaletdinov Timofej-
-
#17Mesa -3Sorokin Pavel-x-
-
#18Mesa 521.04.23 13:17
-
#19Mesa -19Suvorov Andrey-x-
-
#20Mesa -x-14Arzanikov Danila-
-
#21Mesa -11Gerasev Nazar-x-
-
#22Mesa -x-22Kurbatskij Semen-
-
#23Mesa -27Gromov Andrej-x-
-
#24Mesa -x-6Rudikov Grigorij-
-
#25Mesa -7Pilugin Dmitrij-x-
-
#26Mesa -x-26Nenev Gleb-
-
#27Mesa -23Volkov Makar-x-
-
#28Mesa -x-10Varyc Kirill-
-
#29Mesa -15Lahtin Mihail-x-
-
#30Mesa -x-18Zvezdin Georgij-
-
#31Mesa 421.04.23 13:36
-
#32Mesa -x-2Peshehodko Andrey-
soporte superior
Redondo 2 BO7
-
#33Mesa VIP 721.04.23 15:20perdedor en el #80
-
#34Mesa 121.04.23 14:05perdedor en el #79
-
#35Mesa 221.04.23 13:01perdedor en el #78
-
#36Mesa 621.04.23 13:01perdedor en el #77
-
#37Mesa VIP 721.04.23 13:05perdedor en el #76
-
#38Mesa 421.04.23 13:04
3 4 2 7 8 8 8 4 4 8 8 8 1 6 4 8 3 4 2 7 8 8 8 4 4 8 8 8 1 6 4 8 perdedor en el #75 -
#39Mesa 521.04.23 13:09perdedor en el #74
-
#40Mesa 321.04.23 13:04perdedor en el #73
-
#41Mesa 621.04.23 15:02perdedor en el #72
-
#42Mesa VIP 721.04.23 13:10perdedor en el #71
-
#43Mesa 221.04.23 14:02perdedor en el #70
-
#44Mesa 421.04.23 14:14perdedor en el #69
-
#45Mesa VIP 721.04.23 14:22perdedor en el #68
-
#46Mesa 321.04.23 14:23perdedor en el #67
-
#47Mesa 521.04.23 14:26perdedor en el #66
-
#48Mesa 121.04.23 14:30perdedor en el #65
soporte superior
Redondo 3 BO7
-
#81Mesa 122.04.23 09:30perdedor en el #100
-
#82Mesa 222.04.23 09:31perdedor en el #99
-
#83Mesa 322.04.23 09:32perdedor en el #98
-
#84Mesa 422.04.23 09:34perdedor en el #97
-
#85Mesa 522.04.23 09:34perdedor en el #104
-
#86Mesa 622.04.23 09:35perdedor en el #103
-
#87Mesa VIP 722.04.23 09:36perdedor en el #102
-
#88Mesa 522.04.23 10:43perdedor en el #101
soporte superior
escenario - 1/8 BO7
-
#105Mesa 522.04.23 13:03
4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 lugar 9-16 -
#106Mesa 322.04.23 12:45lugar 9-16
-
#107Mesa VIP 722.04.23 12:50lugar 9-16
-
#108Mesa 422.04.23 12:38lugar 9-16
-
#109Mesa 422.04.23 15:46lugar 9-16
-
#110Mesa 622.04.23 13:31
3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 lugar 9-16 -
#111Mesa 422.04.23 13:57lugar 9-16
-
#112Mesa 122.04.23 14:10lugar 9-16
soporte superior
escenario - 1/4 BO7
-
#113Mesa 322.04.23 16:02lugar 5-8
-
#114Mesa 322.04.23 14:59lugar 5-8
-
#115Mesa 422.04.23 18:48
4 2 8 8 8 7 5 8 3 8 4 3 5 8 8 4 4 2 8 8 8 7 5 8 3 8 4 3 5 8 8 4 lugar 5-8 -
#116Mesa 222.04.23 15:47lugar 5-8
soporte superior
semifinal BO7
-
#117Mesa 322.04.23 16:48lugar 3-4
-
#118Mesa 623.04.23 10:08lugar 3-4
soporte superior
final BO7
-
#119Mesa 623.04.23 12:33lugar 1-2