1-й этап кубка Москвы по "Свободной пирамиде" среди юниоров до 19 лет.
25 February, 10:00Terminado
1-й этап кубка Москвы по "Свободной пирамиде" среди юниоров до 19 лет.
25 February, 10:00
Compartir torneo
Compartir VKRedondo 5 BO5
soporte inferior-
#49Mesa 1925.02.23 13:47lugar 9-12 ganador en el #55
-
#50Mesa 17TV25.02.23 15:32lugar 9-12 ganador en el #56
-
#51Mesa 17TV25.02.23 13:37lugar 9-12 ganador en el #53
-
#52Mesa 2025.02.23 13:45lugar 9-12 ganador en el #54
Redondo 4 BO5
soporte inferior-
#45Mesa 1925.02.23 12:40lugar 13-16
-
#46Mesa 17TV25.02.23 14:48lugar 13-16
-
#47Mesa 2025.02.23 12:46lugar 13-16
-
#48Mesa 2125.02.23 12:52lugar 13-16
Redondo 3 BO5
soporte inferior-
#33Mesa 2025.02.23 12:09lugar 17-24
-
#34Mesa -x-Antipov Artem-lugar 17-24
-
#35Mesa -x-Uvarov Vitalij-lugar 17-24
-
#36Mesa 18TV25.02.23 12:39lugar 17-24
-
#37Mesa 2225.02.23 12:04lugar 17-24
-
#38Mesa -x-Platonov Urij-lugar 17-24
-
#39Mesa -x-Cerkasov Aleksandr-lugar 17-24
-
#40Mesa 2125.02.23 11:52lugar 17-24
Redondo 2 BO5
soporte inferior-
#25Mesa -x-Antonuk Roman-lugar 25-32
-
#26Mesa -x-x-lugar 25-32
-
#27Mesa -x-x-lugar 25-32
-
#28Mesa -Malikov Marat-x-lugar 25-32
-
#29Mesa -x-Kostenko Kirill-lugar 25-32
-
#30Mesa -x-x-lugar 25-32
-
#31Mesa -x-x-lugar 25-32
-
#32Mesa -Yacenko Ivan-x-lugar 25-32
soporte superior
Primera ronda BO5
-
#1Mesa -1Savel'ev Arsenij-x-
-
#2Mesa 17TV25.02.23 10:57
-
#3Mesa -9Cerkasov Aleksandr-x-
-
#4Mesa -x-8Benec Vasilij-
-
#5Mesa -5Platonov Urij-x-
-
#6Mesa -x-12Margulis Aroslav-
-
#7Mesa 18TV25.02.23 10:58
-
#8Mesa -x-4Sazonov Arsenij-
-
#9Mesa -3Putrov Il'a-x-
-
#10Mesa 1925.02.23 10:58
-
#11Mesa -11Alehin Artur-x-
-
#12Mesa -x-6Uvarov Vitalij-
-
#13Mesa -7Matuskin Evgenij-x-
-
#14Mesa -x-10Antipov Artem-
-
#15Mesa 2025.02.23 10:58
-
#16Mesa -x-2Hromov Aleksandr-
soporte superior
Redondo 2 BO5
-
#17Mesa 17TV25.02.23 11:21perdedor en el #40
-
#18Mesa 2125.02.23 10:58perdedor en el #39
-
#19Mesa 2225.02.23 10:58perdedor en el #38
-
#20Mesa 18TV25.02.23 11:40perdedor en el #37
-
#21Mesa 1925.02.23 11:57perdedor en el #36
-
#22Mesa 2325.02.23 10:58perdedor en el #35
-
#23Mesa 2425.02.23 10:58perdedor en el #34
-
#24Mesa 2025.02.23 11:40perdedor en el #33
soporte superior
Redondo 3 BO5
-
#41Mesa 17TV25.02.23 11:51perdedor en el #50
-
#42Mesa 18TV25.02.23 12:04perdedor en el #49
-
#43Mesa 17TV25.02.23 12:38perdedor en el #52
-
#44Mesa 2325.02.23 12:13perdedor en el #51
soporte superior
escenario - 1/4 BO7
-
#53Mesa 2026.02.23 09:43lugar 5-8
-
#54Mesa 1926.02.23 09:43lugar 5-8
-
#55Mesa 17TV26.02.23 09:43lugar 5-8
-
#56Mesa 18TV26.02.23 09:43lugar 5-8
soporte superior
semifinal BO7
-
#57Mesa 18TV26.02.23 10:51lugar 3-4
-
#58Mesa 17TV26.02.23 11:01lugar 3-4
soporte superior
final BO7
-
#59Mesa 18TV26.02.23 12:45lugar 1-2