ЧЕМПИОНАТ РЕСПУБЛИКИ ТАТАРСТАН (ЛЮБИТЕЛИ) I-ЭТАП
19 February, 11:00ЧЕМПИОНАТ РЕСПУБЛИКИ ТАТАРСТАН (ЛЮБИТЕЛИ) I-ЭТАП
19 February, 11:00Redondo 5 BO5
soporte inferior-
#49Mesa -19.02.23 15:30lugar 9-12 ganador en el #55
-
#50Mesa -19.02.23 17:24lugar 9-12 ganador en el #56
-
#51Mesa -19.02.23 16:05lugar 9-12 ganador en el #53
-
#52Mesa -19.02.23 15:30lugar 9-12 ganador en el #54
Redondo 4 BO5
soporte inferior-
#45Mesa -19.02.23 14:20lugar 13-16
-
#46Mesa -19.02.23 16:12lugar 13-16
-
#47Mesa -19.02.23 14:36lugar 13-16
-
#48Mesa -19.02.23 14:20lugar 13-16
Redondo 3 BO5
soporte inferior-
#33Mesa -19.02.23 12:45lugar 17-24
-
#34Mesa -x-Gumerov Il'nur-lugar 17-24
-
#35Mesa -19.02.23 14:20lugar 17-24
-
#36Mesa -19.02.23 13:55lugar 17-24
-
#37Mesa -19.02.23 13:48lugar 17-24
-
#38Mesa -19.02.23 13:25lugar 17-24
-
#39Mesa -x-Sagdiev Renat-lugar 17-24
-
#40Mesa -19.02.23 13:08lugar 17-24
Redondo 2 BO5
soporte inferior-
#25Mesa -x-Upatov Urij-lugar 25-32
-
#26Mesa -x-x-lugar 25-32
-
#27Mesa -x-Gorelov Andrej-lugar 25-32
-
#28Mesa -Razubaev Ivan-x-lugar 25-32
-
#29Mesa -x-Hamidullin Timur-lugar 25-32
-
#30Mesa -Andreeva Ul'ana-x-lugar 25-32
-
#31Mesa -x-x-lugar 25-32
-
#32Mesa -Badertdinov Rinat-x-lugar 25-32
soporte superior
Primera ronda BO7
-
#1Mesa -1Ravilov Azat-x-
-
#2Mesa -19.02.23 11:01
-
#3Mesa -9Sagdiev Renat-x-
-
#4Mesa -x-8Ahmedov Il'san-
-
#5Mesa -5Boginskii Maksim-x-
-
#6Mesa -19.02.23 11:03
-
#7Mesa -19.02.23 11:04
-
#8Mesa -x-4Kolpakov Andrey-
-
#9Mesa -3Plehanov Mihail-x-
-
#10Mesa -19.02.23 11:04
4 0 8 0 8 0 8 8 3 8 0 8 0 8 0 0 4 0 8 0 8 0 8 8 3 8 0 8 0 8 0 0 -
#11Mesa -19.02.23 11:04
-
#12Mesa -x-6Saranin Dmitrij-
-
#13Mesa -7Gorcakov Il'dar-x-
-
#14Mesa -x-10Gumerov Il'nur-
-
#15Mesa -19.02.23 11:05
-
#16Mesa -x-2Baazitov Arslan-
soporte superior
Redondo 2 BO7
-
#17Mesa -19.02.23 12:12perdedor en el #40
-
#18Mesa -19.02.23 11:05perdedor en el #39
-
#19Mesa -19.02.23 12:12perdedor en el #38
-
#20Mesa -19.02.23 12:12perdedor en el #37
-
#21Mesa -19.02.23 13:17perdedor en el #36
-
#22Mesa -19.02.23 13:04perdedor en el #35
-
#23Mesa -19.02.23 11:05perdedor en el #34
-
#24Mesa -19.02.23 12:12perdedor en el #33
soporte superior
Redondo 3 BO7
-
#41Mesa -19.02.23 13:17perdedor en el #50
-
#42Mesa -19.02.23 13:55perdedor en el #49
-
#43Mesa -19.02.23 14:20perdedor en el #52
-
#44Mesa -19.02.23 12:45perdedor en el #51
soporte superior
escenario - 1/4 BO7
-
#53Mesa -19.02.23 16:53lugar 5-8
-
#54Mesa -19.02.23 16:53lugar 5-8
-
#55Mesa -19.02.23 17:24lugar 5-8
-
#56Mesa -19.02.23 18:09lugar 5-8
soporte superior
semifinal BO7
-
#57Mesa -19.02.23 18:09lugar 3-4
-
#58Mesa -19.02.23 18:51lugar 3-4
soporte superior
final BO7
-
#59Mesa -19.02.23 19:58lugar 1-2