Чемпионат России, пул 9, женщины
07 November, 10:00Чемпионат России, пул 9, женщины
07 November, 10:00Redondo 5 BO11
soporte inferior-
#49Mesa 511.11.22 09:45
6 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 6 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 lugar 9-12 dibujo manual -
#50Mesa 411.11.22 09:45
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 lugar 9-12 dibujo manual -
#51Mesa 711.11.22 09:45
2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 lugar 9-12 dibujo manual -
#52Mesa 811.11.22 09:45
4 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 lugar 9-12 dibujo manual
Redondo 4 BO11
soporte inferior-
#45Mesa 1010.11.22 14:25lugar 13-16
-
#46Mesa 410.11.22 13:58
2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 lugar 13-16 -
#47Mesa 810.11.22 14:37
4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 lugar 13-16 -
#48Mesa 210.11.22 14:37
3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 6 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 6 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 lugar 13-16
Redondo 3 BO11
soporte inferior-
#33Mesa 510.11.22 13:08
5 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 lugar 17-24 -
#34Mesa --Konkina Ol'ga-lugar 17-24
-
#35Mesa --Petelina Anastasia-lugar 17-24
-
#36Mesa --Zverinceva Anastasiya-lugar 17-24
-
#37Mesa 810.11.22 12:04
5 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 5 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 lugar 17-24 -
#38Mesa --Dzuskaeva Aleksandra-lugar 17-24
-
#39Mesa --Grankina Elizaveta-lugar 17-24
-
#40Mesa 210.11.22 12:59
6 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 lugar 17-24
Redondo 2 BO11
soporte inferior-
#25Mesa --Halikova Diana-lugar 25-32
-
#26Mesa ---lugar 25-32
-
#27Mesa ---lugar 25-32
-
#28Mesa ---lugar 25-32
-
#29Mesa --Smykova Milanna-lugar 25-32
-
#30Mesa ---lugar 25-32
-
#31Mesa ---lugar 25-32
-
#32Mesa -Popova Valeria--lugar 25-32
soporte superior
Primera ronda BO11
-
#1Mesa -1Zubcova Natal'a--
-
#2Mesa 410.11.22 09:31
2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 -
#3Mesa -9Lypkan' Taisia--
-
#4Mesa --8Grankina Elizaveta-
-
#5Mesa -5Belakova Dar'a--
-
#6Mesa --12Dzuskaeva Aleksandra-
-
#7Mesa -13Gor'kova Dar'a--
-
#8Mesa --4Mazurova Anastasia-
-
#9Mesa -3Zverinceva Anastasiya--
-
#10Mesa 610.11.22 09:31
6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 -
#11Mesa -11Kuznecova Ekaterina--
-
#12Mesa --6Petelina Anastasia-
-
#13Mesa -7Pimenova Nika--
-
#14Mesa --10Konkina Ol'ga-
-
#15Mesa 810.11.22 09:32
4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 -
#16Mesa --2Matvienko Nika-
soporte superior
Redondo 2 BO11
-
#17Mesa 210.11.22 11:48perdedor en el #40
-
#18Mesa 1010.11.22 09:32perdedor en el #39
-
#19Mesa 1210.11.22 09:33
6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 perdedor en el #38 -
#20Mesa 1410.11.22 09:33
5 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 perdedor en el #37 -
#21Mesa 710.11.22 11:55
1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 perdedor en el #36 -
#22Mesa 710.11.22 09:31
6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 perdedor en el #35 -
#23Mesa 510.11.22 09:31
6 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 6 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 perdedor en el #34 -
#24Mesa 610.11.22 11:56
6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 perdedor en el #33
soporte superior
Redondo 3 BO11
-
#41Mesa 410.11.22 13:01perdedor en el #50
-
#42Mesa 1210.11.22 12:12
4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 perdedor en el #49 -
#43Mesa 710.11.22 13:55
5 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 perdedor en el #52 -
#44Mesa 910.11.22 13:08
4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 perdedor en el #51
soporte superior
escenario - 1/4 BO11
-
#53Mesa 211.11.22 13:51
6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 lugar 5-8 -
#54Mesa 711.11.22 12:02
4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 lugar 5-8 -
#55Mesa 411.11.22 13:51
6 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 6 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 lugar 5-8 -
#56Mesa 811.11.22 12:02
6 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 6 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 1 5 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 lugar 5-8
soporte superior
semifinal BO13
-
#57Mesa 211.11.22 15:21
7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 lugar 3-4 -
#58Mesa 311.11.22 15:34
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 7 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 lugar 3-4
soporte superior
final BO13
-
#59Mesa 211.11.22 17:01
6 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 7 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 6 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 7 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 lugar 1-2