Открытое первенство "Рязанские надежды"
Finished
5 may 11:30
Opponent
Seracenko Valeria
Score
3 : 0
ELO
semifinal
Result
Loss
Finished
5 may 09:50
Opponent
Medvedev Arsenij
Score
3 : 1
ELO
stage - 1/4
Result
Win
Finished
4 may 18:35
Opponent
Kocurov Danil
Score
3 : 2
ELO
stage - 1/8
Result
Win
Finished
4 may 17:22
Opponent
Izvekov Aleksandr
Score
1 : 3
ELO
stage - 1/16
Result
Win
Finished
4 may 14:52
Opponent
Lenkova Milana
Score
0 : 2
ELO
round 3 lower
Result
Win
Finished
4 may 13:47
Opponent
Cemodurov Timofej
Score
1 : 3
ELO
round 2 upper
Result
Loss
Открытое первенство "Одиночный шар" мальчики и девочки до 13 лет
Finished
7 apr 16:37
Opponent
Kashaev Artem
Score
15 : 40
ELO
final
Result
Win
Finished
7 apr 16:13
Opponent
Knazeva Alla
Score
35 : 26
ELO
semifinal
Result
Win
Finished
7 apr 15:22
Opponent
Novikov Ivan
Score
30 : 24
ELO
stage - 1/4
Result
Win
Finished
7 apr 14:40
Opponent
Volkova Arina
Score
30 : 21
ELO
stage - 1/8
Result
Win
Finished
7 apr 13:55
Opponent
Morozov Matvej
Score
12 : 25
ELO
stage - 1/16
Result
Win
Finished
7 apr 13:34
Opponent
Artyuhin Artem
Score
7 : 20
ELO
round 3 lower
Result
Win
Finished
7 apr 13:06
Opponent
Efimov Gordej
Score
20 : 25
ELO
round 2 upper
Result
Loss
Открытое первенство "Рязанские надежды"
Finished
10 feb 15:46
Opponent
Novikov Sergej
Score
3 : 0
ELO
stage - 1/8
Result
Loss
Finished
10 feb 14:26
Opponent
Cemodurov Timofej
Score
1 : 2
ELO
round 3 lower
Result
Win
Finished
10 feb 12:11
Opponent
Kocurov Danil
Score
3 : 2
ELO
round 2 upper
Result
Loss
Finished
10 feb 10:38
Opponent
Markin Egor
Score
0 : 3
ELO
first round
Result
Win
Кубок Рязанской области
Finished
9 dec 2023
Opponent
Сазоновы
Score
30 : 20
semifinal
Result
Loss
Finished
9 dec 2023
Opponent
Кузьмины 3
Score
12 : 10
stage - 1/4
Result
Win
Finished
9 dec 2023
Opponent
Черниковы 2
Score
14 : 10
stage - 1/8
Result
Win
Finished
9 dec 2023
Opponent
Тюрниковы
Score
14 : 7
round 2 upper
Result
Win
Finished
9 dec 2023
Opponent
Кузьмины1
Score
9 : 24
first round
Result
Win
Открытое первенство "Одиночный шар" мальчики и девочки до 13 лет
Finished
12 nov 2023
Opponent
Kapranov Svatoslav
Score
14 : 30
ELO
stage - 1/4
Result
Loss
Finished
12 nov 2023
Opponent
Kapranov Egor
Score
30 : 8
ELO
stage - 1/8
Result
Win
Finished
12 nov 2023
Opponent
Arzemkovskaa Alla
Score
30 : 21
ELO
stage - 1/16
Result
Win
Finished
12 nov 2023
Opponent
Volkova Arina
Score
25 : 11
ELO
round 2 upper
Result
Win
Открытое первенство "Одиночный шар" мальчики и девочки до 13 лет
Finished
15 oct 2023
Opponent
Kuz'min Dmitrij
Score
35 : 26
ELO
semifinal
Result
Loss
Finished
15 oct 2023
Opponent
Pleskova Karolina
Score
22 : 30
ELO
stage - 1/4
Result
Win
Finished
15 oct 2023
Opponent
Bezzubcev Mark
Score
30 : 18
ELO
stage - 1/8
Result
Win
Finished
15 oct 2023
Opponent
Zirkova Alena
Score
13 : 25
ELO
round 2 upper
Result
Win
Открытое первенство "Одиночный шар" мальчики и девочки до 13 лет
Finished
21 may 2023
Opponent
Samelo Nelli
Score
30 : 22
ELO
stage - 1/4
Result
Loss
Finished
21 may 2023
Opponent
Blagova Aleksandra
Score
17 : 25
ELO
stage - 1/8
Result
Win
Finished
21 may 2023
Opponent
Pomoctov Kirill
Score
15 : 20
ELO
stage - 1/16
Result
Win
Finished
21 may 2023
Opponent
Zolotov Aleksej
Score
20 : 14
ELO
round 3 lower
Result
Win
Finished
21 may 2023
Opponent
Buskov Aleksandr
Score
0 : 20
ELO
first round
Result
Loss
Открытое первенство "Одиночный шар" мальчики и девочки до 13 лет
Finished
15 apr 2023
Opponent
Buskov Aleksandr
Score
30 : 18
ELO
stage - 1/8
Result
Loss
Finished
15 apr 2023
Opponent
Kovin'ko Aleksej
Score
15 : 20
ELO
round 5 lower
Result
Win
Finished
15 apr 2023
Opponent
Zolotov Aleksej
Score
20 : 7
ELO
round 3 upper
Result
Loss
Finished
15 apr 2023
Opponent
Skvorcov Mihail
Score
20 : 5
ELO
round 2 upper
Result
Win
Finished
15 apr 2023
Opponent
Udin Andrej
Score
13 : 20
ELO
first round
Result
Win