Открытое первенство "Одиночный шар" мальчики и девочки до 13 лет
Finished
5 may 16:11
Opponent
Zirkova Alena
Score
40 : 18
ELO
final
Result
Loss
Finished
5 may 15:40
Opponent
Beloklokov Stanislav
Score
35 : 27
ELO
semifinal
Result
Win
Finished
5 may 15:21
Opponent
Knazeva Alla
Score
11 : 30
ELO
stage - 1/4
Result
Win
Finished
5 may 14:52
Opponent
Solomka Kseniya
Score
30 : 17
ELO
stage - 1/8
Result
Win
Finished
5 may 13:34
Opponent
Koblov Dmitriy
Score
3 : 25
ELO
round 2 upper
Result
Win
Finished
5 may 12:41
Opponent
Kuz'mina Evgenia
Score
25 : 9
ELO
first round
Result
Win
Открытое первенство "Одиночный шар" мальчики и девочки до 13 лет
Finished
3 mar 15:13
Opponent
Morozov Matvej
Score
30 : 40
ELO
semifinal
Result
Loss
Finished
3 mar 14:47
Opponent
Klimov Andrey
Score
35 : 17
ELO
stage - 1/4
Result
Win
Finished
3 mar 14:24
Opponent
Efimov Gordej
Score
30 : 21
ELO
stage - 1/8
Result
Win
Finished
3 mar 12:53
Opponent
Zirkova Alena
Score
21 : 25
ELO
round 2 upper
Result
Win
Finished
3 mar 12:51
Opponent
Rudenko Konstantin
Score
25 : 21
ELO
first round
Result
Win
Открытое первенство "Одиночный шар" мальчики и девочки до 13 лет
Finished
12 nov 2023
Opponent
Cernuhin Lev
Score
30 : 11
ELO
stage - 1/8
Result
Loss
Finished
12 nov 2023
Opponent
Sirotin Gleb
Score
30 : 25
ELO
stage - 1/16
Result
Win
Finished
12 nov 2023
Opponent
Savin Mihail
Score
25 : 4
ELO
round 2 upper
Result
Win
Finished
12 nov 2023
Opponent
Mironenko Alisa
Score
9 : 25
ELO
first round
Result
Win
Открытое первенство "Одиночный шар" мальчики и девочки до 13 лет
Finished
15 oct 2023
Opponent
Sal'nikov Andrej
Score
22 : 30
ELO
stage - 1/4
Result
Loss
Finished
15 oct 2023
Opponent
Matyushkin Timur
Score
21 : 30
ELO
stage - 1/8
Result
Win
Finished
15 oct 2023
Opponent
Kapranov Egor
Score
15 : 25
ELO
round 3 lower
Result
Win
Finished
15 oct 2023
Opponent
Morozov Matvej
Score
25 : 13
ELO
round 2 upper
Result
Loss
Finished
15 oct 2023
Opponent
Mironenko Alisa
Score
7 : 20
ELO
first round
Result
Win
Открытое первенство "Одиночный шар" мальчики и девочки до 13 лет
Finished
10 sep 2023
Opponent
Kapranov Svatoslav
Score
40 : 31
ELO
stage - 1/4
Result
Loss
Finished
10 sep 2023
Opponent
Vorob'ev Leonid
Score
16 : 40
ELO
stage - 1/8
Result
Win
Finished
10 sep 2023
Opponent
Kubovic Dar'a
Score
15 : 30
ELO
round 3 lower
Result
Win
Finished
10 sep 2023
Opponent
Griskov Semen
Score
30 : 21
ELO
round 2 upper
Result
Loss
Итоговый турнир "Сборы 2023" НП
Finished
28 jun 2023
Opponent
Cernuhin Lev
Score
3 : 1
ELO
semifinal
Result
Loss
Finished
28 jun 2023
Opponent
Galahova Darya
Score
1 : 2
ELO
round 3 lower
Result
Win
Finished
27 jun 2023
Opponent
Kuz'min Konstantin
Score
0 : 2
ELO
round 2 upper
Result
Loss
Finished
26 jun 2023
Opponent
Savin Mihail
Score
2 : 0
ELO
first round
Result
Win
Открытое первенство "Одиночный шар" мальчики и девочки до 13 лет
Finished
21 may 2023
Opponent
Zaharov Artem
Score
22 : 25
ELO
stage - 1/8
Result
Loss
Finished
21 may 2023
Opponent
Cernuhin Lev
Score
20 : 5
ELO
stage - 1/16
Result
Win
Finished
21 may 2023
Opponent
Gricenko Sofia
Score
9 : 20
ELO
round 2 upper
Result
Win
Finished
21 may 2023
Opponent
Dvorcova Marina
Score
5 : 20
ELO
first round
Result
Win
Открытое первенство "Одиночный шар" мальчики и девочки до 13 лет
Finished
15 apr 2023
Opponent
Molcanova Nina
Score
20 : 8
ELO
round 5 lower
Result
Loss
Finished
15 apr 2023
Opponent
Urov Mark
Score
6 : 20
ELO
round 3 upper
Result
Loss
Finished
15 apr 2023
Opponent
Zabotin Dmitrij
Score
9 : 20
ELO
round 2 upper
Result
Win
Finished
15 apr 2023
Opponent
Arzemkovskaa Alla
Score
9 : 20
ELO
first round
Result
Win
Открытое первенство "Одиночный шар"
Finished
13 nov 2022
Opponent
Maksimov Maksim
Score
1 : 0
ELO
stage - 1/16
Result
Loss
Finished
13 nov 2022
Opponent
Meserakov Aroslav
Score
0 : 1
ELO
round 3 lower
Result
Win
Finished
13 nov 2022
Opponent
Alesin Timur
Score
0 : 1
ELO
round 2 upper
Result
Loss
Finished
13 nov 2022
Opponent
Resetin Matvej
Score
0 : 1
ELO
first round
Result
Win