Открытое первенство "Одиночный шар" мальчики и девочки до 13 лет
11 March, 10:20Открытое первенство "Одиночный шар" мальчики и девочки до 13 лет
11 March, 10:20Round 3 BO1
lower bracket-
#6511.03.23 12:01place 33-48 winner on #88
-
#6611.03.23 11:51place 33-48 winner on #87
-
#6711.03.23 11:50place 33-48 winner on #86
-
#6811.03.23 12:24place 33-48 winner on #85
-
#6911.03.23 12:11place 33-48 winner on #84
-
#7011.03.23 11:55place 33-48 winner on #83
-
#7111.03.23 12:02place 33-48 winner on #82
-
#7211.03.23 11:44place 33-48 winner on #81
-
#7311.03.23 11:46place 33-48 winner on #96
-
#7411.03.23 12:09place 33-48 winner on #95
-
#7511.03.23 12:12place 33-48 winner on #94
-
#7611.03.23 12:16place 33-48 winner on #93
-
#7711.03.23 12:16place 33-48 winner on #92
-
#7811.03.23 12:19place 33-48 winner on #91
-
#7911.03.23 12:27place 33-48 winner on #90
-
#8011.03.23 12:32place 33-48 winner on #89
Round 2 BO1
lower bracket-
#49x-Sal'nikov Andrej-place 49-64
-
#50Udin Andrej-x-place 49-64
-
#51x-Zabotin Dmitrij-place 49-64
-
#52Kubovic Dar'a-x-place 49-64
-
#53x-Tarasov Artem-place 49-64
-
#54Zotov Dmitrij-x-place 49-64
-
#55x-Vorob'ev Leonid-place 49-64
-
#56Kuz'min Dmitrij-x-place 49-64
-
#57x-Hajlenko Nikolaj-place 49-64
-
#58Zaharov Artem-x-place 49-64
-
#59x-Zuravskaa Viktoria-place 49-64
-
#60Morozov Matvej-x-place 49-64
-
#61x-Matuhin Ivan-place 49-64
-
#62Maksimov Maksim-x-place 49-64
-
#63x-Aminzanov Roman-place 49-64
-
#64Ur'ev Nikita-x-place 49-64
upper bracket
First round BO1
-
#11Plasunova Aleksandra-x-
-
#211.03.23 10:16
-
#311.03.23 10:16
-
#4x-16Medvedev Arsenij-
-
#59Prahin Artem-x-
-
#611.03.23 10:16
-
#711.03.23 10:16
-
#8x-8Avalan Gagik-
-
#95Gorbaceva Varvara-x-
-
#1011.03.23 10:16
-
#1111.03.23 10:16
-
#12x-12Kolbasov Ivan-
-
#1313Necaeva Alisa-x-
-
#1411.03.23 10:16
-
#1511.03.23 10:39
-
#16x-4Buskov Aleksandr-
-
#173Tajdakova Aleksandra-x-
-
#1811.03.23 10:41
-
#1911.03.23 10:42
-
#20x-14Pecenkina Varvara-
-
#2111Varin Kirill-x-
-
#2211.03.23 10:44
-
#2311.03.23 10:45
-
#24x-6Lavolin Daniil-
-
#257Sevost'anov Andrej-x-
-
#2611.03.23 10:46
-
#2711.03.23 10:52
-
#28x-10Rudenko Konstantin-
-
#2915Kuz'min Konstantin-x-
-
#3011.03.23 11:04
-
#3111.03.23 11:04
-
#32x-2Mavrin Matvej-
upper bracket
Round 2 BO1
-
#3311.03.23 11:06loser at #80
-
#3411.03.23 11:07loser at #79
-
#3511.03.23 11:08loser at #78
-
#3611.03.23 11:10loser at #77
-
#3711.03.23 11:11loser at #76
-
#3811.03.23 11:13loser at #75
-
#3911.03.23 11:21loser at #74
-
#4011.03.23 11:23loser at #73
-
#4111.03.23 11:24loser at #72
-
#4211.03.23 11:27loser at #71
-
#4311.03.23 11:31loser at #70
-
#4411.03.23 11:32loser at #69
-
#4511.03.23 11:34loser at #68
-
#4611.03.23 11:36loser at #67
-
#4711.03.23 11:41loser at #66
-
#4811.03.23 11:44loser at #65
upper bracket
stage - 1/16 BO1
-
#8111.03.23 12:30place 17-32
-
#8211.03.23 12:30place 17-32
-
#8311.03.23 12:40place 17-32
-
#8411.03.23 12:45place 17-32
-
#8511.03.23 12:41place 17-32
-
#8611.03.23 12:57place 17-32
-
#8711.03.23 12:54place 17-32
-
#8811.03.23 12:50place 17-32
-
#8911.03.23 13:04place 17-32
-
#9011.03.23 13:06place 17-32
-
#9111.03.23 12:52place 17-32
-
#9211.03.23 13:12place 17-32
-
#9311.03.23 12:53place 17-32
-
#9411.03.23 13:15place 17-32
-
#9511.03.23 13:16place 17-32
-
#9611.03.23 13:16place 17-32
upper bracket
stage - 1/8 BO1
-
#9711.03.23 13:23place 9-16
-
#9811.03.23 13:23place 9-16
-
#9911.03.23 13:31place 9-16
-
#10011.03.23 13:31place 9-16
-
#10111.03.23 13:32place 9-16
-
#10211.03.23 13:42place 9-16
-
#10311.03.23 13:37place 9-16
-
#10411.03.23 13:49place 9-16
upper bracket
stage - 1/4 BO1
-
#10511.03.23 13:46place 5-8
-
#10611.03.23 14:01place 5-8
-
#10711.03.23 14:08place 5-8
-
#10811.03.23 14:06place 5-8
upper bracket
semifinal BO1
-
#10911.03.23 14:30place 3-4
-
#11011.03.23 14:34place 3-4
upper bracket
final BO1
-
#11111.03.23 15:05place 1-2