Round 5 BO7
lower bracket-
#97Table 311.03.23 13:21
3 8 0 8 8 0 0 0 4 0 8 0 0 8 8 8 3 8 0 8 8 0 0 0 4 0 8 0 0 8 8 8 place 17-24 winner on #109 -
#98Table 811.03.23 13:14place 17-24 winner on #110
-
#99Table 2TV11.03.23 14:19place 17-24 winner on #111
-
#100Table 411.03.23 13:40place 17-24 winner on #112
-
#101Table 811.03.23 14:41place 17-24 winner on #105
-
#102Table 1TV11.03.23 13:40place 17-24 winner on #106
-
#103Table 611.03.23 13:14place 17-24 winner on #107
-
#104Table 711.03.23 13:14place 17-24 winner on #108
Round 4 BO7
lower bracket-
#89Table 411.03.23 09:42place 25-32
-
#90Table 511.03.23 09:42place 25-32
-
#91Table 2TV11.03.23 09:43place 25-32
-
#92Table 611.03.23 09:43place 25-32
-
#93Table 811.03.23 09:43place 25-32
-
#94Table 711.03.23 09:43place 25-32
-
#95Table 1TV11.03.23 09:43place 25-32
-
#96Table 311.03.23 09:43place 25-32
Round 3 BO7
lower bracket-
#65Table 710.03.23 21:05place 33-48
-
#66Table -x-Gorshenina Sofiya-place 33-48
-
#67Table 510.03.23 21:02place 33-48
-
#68Table 1TV10.03.23 22:07place 33-48
-
#69Table 2TV10.03.23 21:05place 33-48
-
#70Table 810.03.23 22:17place 33-48
-
#71Table 2TV10.03.23 19:16place 33-48
-
#72Table 410.03.23 19:52place 33-48
-
#73Table 610.03.23 19:07place 33-48
-
#74Table 610.03.23 20:42place 33-48
-
#75Table 710.03.23 20:00place 33-48
-
#76Table 810.03.23 20:15place 33-48
-
#77Table 810.03.23 19:00place 33-48
-
#78Table 1TV10.03.23 20:44place 33-48
-
#79Table 310.03.23 20:58place 33-48
-
#80Table 410.03.23 21:01place 33-48
Round 2 BO7
lower bracket-
#49Table -x-Cymbal Dar'a-place 49-64
-
#50Table -x-x-place 49-64
-
#51Table -x-Manujlova Ekaterina-place 49-64
-
#52Table -Las Elena-x-place 49-64
-
#53Table -x-Martuhova Valeria-place 49-64
-
#54Table -Gorbaceva Anastasia-x-place 49-64
-
#55Table -x-Baculis Diana-place 49-64
-
#56Table -Tasheva Nargiza-x-place 49-64
-
#57Table -x-Osinceva Varvara-place 49-64
-
#58Table -Asnopol'skaa Ekaterina-x-place 49-64
-
#59Table -x-Kolevatyh Alla-place 49-64
-
#60Table -Bovenko Anzela-x-place 49-64
-
#61Table -x-Tyurnikova Alena-place 49-64
-
#62Table -Chunakova Yanina-x-place 49-64
-
#63Table -x-Darnickaa Diana-place 49-64
-
#64Table -Sorokina Ulia-x-place 49-64
upper bracket
First round BO7
-
#1Table -1Brytchenko Ekaterina-x-
-
#2Table 1TV10.03.23 12:29
-
#3Table -17Kuznecova Elizaveta-x-
-
#4Table -x-16Krivova Arina-
-
#5Table -9Kondrateva Valeriya-x-
-
#6Table 2TV10.03.23 12:29
-
#7Table 310.03.23 12:29
-
#8Table -x-8Kirpicnikova Natalia-
-
#9Table -5Zyabirova Alina-x-
-
#10Table 410.03.23 12:29
-
#11Table 510.03.23 12:30
-
#12Table -x-12Emel'anova Valeria-
-
#13Table -13Kovaleva Ekaterina-x-
-
#14Table 610.03.23 12:30
-
#15Table 710.03.23 12:30
-
#16Table -x-4Panova Lilia-
-
#17Table -3Mamiceva Maria-x-
-
#18Table 810.03.23 12:30
-
#19Table 710.03.23 14:22
-
#20Table -x-14Demcenko Nadezda-
-
#21Table -11Levkina Alena-x-
-
#22Table 510.03.23 14:26
-
#23Table 610.03.23 15:01
2 0 8 0 8 0 0 4 8 0 8 0 8 8 2 0 8 0 8 0 0 4 8 0 8 0 8 8 -
#24Table -x-6Korneva Natalia-
-
#25Table -7Potehina Ksenia-x-
-
#26Table 410.03.23 15:01
-
#27Table 2TV10.03.23 15:15
-
#28Table -x-10Karpic Anastasia-
-
#29Table -15Volk Anastasia-x-
-
#30Table 310.03.23 15:29
3 0 0 8 8 8 0 0 4 8 8 0 0 0 8 8 3 0 0 8 8 8 0 0 4 8 8 0 0 0 8 8 -
#31Table 710.03.23 15:29
-
#32Table -x-2Zverinceva Anastasiya-
upper bracket
Round 2 BO7
-
#33Table 510.03.23 17:37loser at #80
-
#34Table 510.03.23 15:58loser at #79
-
#35Table 810.03.23 16:05loser at #78
-
#36Table 2TV10.03.23 16:35loser at #77
-
#37Table 410.03.23 16:16loser at #76
-
#38Table 710.03.23 16:42loser at #75
-
#39Table 610.03.23 16:52
4 8 8 0 0 0 8 8 3 0 0 8 8 8 0 0 4 8 8 0 0 0 8 8 3 0 0 8 8 8 0 0 loser at #74 -
#40Table 1TV10.03.23 16:43loser at #73
-
#41Table 810.03.23 17:07loser at #72
-
#42Table 410.03.23 17:24loser at #71
-
#43Table 710.03.23 18:02loser at #70
-
#44Table 2TV10.03.23 18:29loser at #69
-
#45Table 310.03.23 18:15
3 8 0 8 0 8 0 0 4 0 8 0 8 0 8 8 3 8 0 8 0 8 0 0 4 0 8 0 8 0 8 8 loser at #68 -
#46Table 410.03.23 18:28loser at #67
-
#47Table 1TV10.03.23 18:41
4 8 0 0 8 0 8 8 3 0 8 8 0 8 0 0 4 8 0 0 8 0 8 8 3 0 8 8 0 8 0 0 loser at #66 -
#48Table 510.03.23 19:14loser at #65
upper bracket
Round 3 BO7
-
#81Table 1TV11.03.23 11:41loser at #100
-
#82Table 2TV11.03.23 11:20
4 0 0 8 8 0 8 8 3 8 8 0 0 8 0 0 4 0 0 8 8 0 8 8 3 8 8 0 0 8 0 0 loser at #99 -
#83Table 611.03.23 11:40loser at #98
-
#84Table 711.03.23 11:36loser at #97
-
#85Table 311.03.23 11:25loser at #104
-
#86Table 811.03.23 11:21loser at #103
-
#87Table 411.03.23 11:41loser at #102
-
#88Table 511.03.23 12:10
3 0 8 8 8 0 0 0 4 8 0 0 0 8 8 8 3 0 8 8 8 0 0 0 4 8 0 0 0 8 8 8 loser at #101
upper bracket
stage - 1/8 BO9
-
#105Table 511.03.23 16:42place 9-16
-
#106Table 411.03.23 15:34place 9-16
-
#107Table 711.03.23 15:22
5 8 0 8 0 8 8 8 2 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 5 8 0 8 0 8 8 8 2 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 place 9-16 -
#108Table 2TV11.03.23 15:34place 9-16
-
#109Table 811.03.23 16:34place 9-16
-
#110Table 511.03.23 14:55place 9-16
-
#111Table 1TV11.03.23 15:34
2 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 5 8 0 8 0 8 8 8 2 0 8 0 8 0 0 0 5 8 0 8 0 8 8 8 place 9-16 -
#112Table 611.03.23 15:35place 9-16
upper bracket
stage - 1/4 BO9
-
#113Table 811.03.23 18:10
5 8 0 0 0 8 0 8 8 8 4 0 8 8 8 0 8 0 0 0 5 8 0 0 0 8 0 8 8 8 4 0 8 8 8 0 8 0 0 0 place 5-8 -
#114Table 511.03.23 18:10
5 0 0 8 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 place 5-8 -
#115Table 611.03.23 18:00
5 0 8 8 0 8 8 0 8 3 8 0 0 8 0 0 8 0 5 0 8 8 0 8 8 0 8 3 8 0 0 8 0 0 8 0 place 5-8 -
#116Table 711.03.23 17:32
3 8 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 0 8 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 0 8 8 8 8 place 5-8
upper bracket
semifinal BO9
-
#117Table 812.03.23 10:21
5 3 8 8 8 4 6 2 8 8 4 8 2 3 0 8 8 8 7 6 5 3 8 8 8 4 6 2 8 8 4 8 2 3 0 8 8 8 7 6 place 3-4 -
#118Table 612.03.23 10:21
3 8 8 6 4 3 7 2 1 5 3 4 8 7 8 6 7 7 3 8 8 6 4 3 7 2 1 5 3 4 8 7 8 6 7 7 place 3-4
upper bracket
final BO9
-
#119Table 612.03.23 14:02
5 8 8 0 8 8 8 1 0 0 8 0 0 0 5 8 8 0 8 8 8 1 0 0 8 0 0 0 place 1-2