X Международный турнир «Кубок мэра Москвы» по пирамиде среди женщин 2022
09 May, 10:00Finished
X Международный турнир «Кубок мэра Москвы» по пирамиде среди женщин 2022
09 May, 10:00
1 500 000 рублей
Share tournament
Share VKRound 3 BO7
lower bracket-
#65Table -15.02.23 19:31place 33-48 winner on #88
-
#66Table -15.02.23 19:31place 33-48 winner on #87
-
#67Table -15.02.23 19:32place 33-48 winner on #86
-
#68Table -15.02.23 19:33
3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 place 33-48 winner on #85 -
#69Table -15.02.23 19:34place 33-48 winner on #84
-
#70Table -15.02.23 19:35place 33-48 winner on #83
-
#71Table -15.02.23 19:36place 33-48 winner on #82
-
#72Table -15.02.23 19:36place 33-48 winner on #81
-
#73Table -15.02.23 19:37place 33-48 winner on #96
-
#74Table -15.02.23 19:39place 33-48 winner on #95
-
#75Table -15.02.23 19:40place 33-48 winner on #94
-
#76Table -15.02.23 19:41place 33-48 winner on #93
-
#77Table -15.02.23 19:41place 33-48 winner on #92
-
#78Table -15.02.23 19:42
2 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 8 8 8 8 place 33-48 winner on #91 -
#79Table -15.02.23 19:42
4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 place 33-48 winner on #90 -
#80Table -15.02.23 19:43place 33-48 winner on #89
Round 2 BO7
lower bracket-
#49Table -x-Lazarenko Sof'a-place 49-64
-
#50Table -15.02.23 19:24place 49-64
-
#51Table 2x-Rzanina Lada-place 49-64
-
#52Table -15.02.23 14:31Hramcova Dar'a-x-place 49-64
-
#53Table -x-Cymbal Dar'a-place 49-64
-
#54Table -15.02.23 19:25place 49-64
-
#55Table -15.02.23 19:26place 49-64
-
#56Table -Kopnina Alena-x-place 49-64
-
#57Table -x-Panova Sofia-place 49-64
-
#58Table -15.02.23 19:27place 49-64
-
#59Table -15.02.23 19:28place 49-64
-
#60Table -Mihajlik Viktoria-x-place 49-64
-
#61Table -x-Manujlova Ekaterina-place 49-64
-
#62Table -15.02.23 19:29place 49-64
-
#63Table -15.02.23 19:29place 49-64
-
#64Table -Rasniceva Ulia-x-place 49-64
upper bracket
First round BO7
-
#1Table -1Mironova Diana-x-
-
#2Table -15.02.23 18:48
-
#3Table -15.02.23 18:51
-
#4Table -15.02.23 18:51
-
#5Table -9Gizel's Aleksandra-x-
-
#6Table -15.02.23 18:53
-
#7Table -15.02.23 18:54
-
#8Table -x-8Zyabirova Alina-
-
#9Table -5Korneva Natalia-x-
-
#10Table -15.02.23 18:54
-
#11Table -15.02.23 18:55
-
#12Table -15.02.23 18:55
-
#13Table -15.02.23 18:56
4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 -
#14Table -15.02.23 18:56
-
#15Table -15.02.23 18:58
3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 -
#16Table -x-4Mihajlova Dar'a-
-
#17Table -3Mamiceva Maria-x-
-
#18Table -15.02.23 18:58
-
#19Table -15.02.23 19:00
-
#20Table -15.02.23 19:00
3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 -
#21Table -15.02.23 19:01
-
#22Table -15.02.23 19:01
4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 -
#23Table -15.02.23 19:02
-
#24Table -x-6Stanovova Anastasia-
-
#25Table -7Perepecaeva Ekaterina-x-
-
#26Table -15.02.23 19:03
3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 -
#27Table -15.02.23 19:04
4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 -
#28Table -15.02.23 19:04
2 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 8 8 8 8 -
#29Table -15.02.23 19:06
2 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 8 8 8 8 -
#30Table -15.02.23 19:06
-
#31Table -15.02.23 19:07
-
#32Table -x-2Nagula Elina-
upper bracket
Round 2 BO7
-
#33Table -15.02.23 19:10loser at #80
-
#34Table -15.02.23 19:10loser at #79
-
#35Table -15.02.23 19:11loser at #78
-
#36Table -15.02.23 19:12loser at #77
-
#37Table -15.02.23 19:12loser at #76
-
#38Table -15.02.23 19:13loser at #75
-
#39Table -15.02.23 19:14loser at #74
-
#40Table -15.02.23 19:15loser at #73
-
#41Table -15.02.23 19:15
3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 loser at #72 -
#42Table -15.02.23 19:16
4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 loser at #71 -
#43Table -15.02.23 19:17loser at #70
-
#44Table -15.02.23 19:18loser at #69
-
#45Table -15.02.23 19:18loser at #68
-
#46Table -15.02.23 19:19
4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 loser at #67 -
#47Table -15.02.23 19:20
3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 loser at #66 -
#48Table -15.02.23 19:21loser at #65
upper bracket
stage - 1/16 BO7
-
#81Table -15.02.23 20:19place 17-32
-
#82Table -15.02.23 20:20place 17-32
-
#83Table -15.02.23 20:21place 17-32
-
#84Table -15.02.23 20:21place 17-32
-
#85Table -15.02.23 20:22place 17-32
-
#86Table -15.02.23 20:22place 17-32
-
#87Table -15.02.23 20:23place 17-32
-
#88Table -15.02.23 20:35place 17-32
-
#89Table -15.02.23 20:35place 17-32
-
#90Table -15.02.23 20:36place 17-32
-
#91Table -15.02.23 20:36place 17-32
-
#92Table -15.02.23 20:37
3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 place 17-32 -
#93Table -15.02.23 20:37
3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 place 17-32 -
#94Table -15.02.23 20:38place 17-32
-
#95Table -15.02.23 20:38place 17-32
-
#96Table -15.02.23 20:40place 17-32
upper bracket
stage - 1/8 BO9
-
#97Table -15.02.23 20:41place 9-16
-
#98Table -15.02.23 20:41place 9-16
-
#99Table -15.02.23 20:42
3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 place 9-16 -
#100Table -15.02.23 20:43place 9-16
-
#101Table -15.02.23 20:43
5 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 place 9-16 -
#102Table -15.02.23 20:44
5 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 place 9-16 -
#103Table -15.02.23 20:44place 9-16
-
#104Table -15.02.23 20:45place 9-16
upper bracket
stage - 1/4 BO9
-
#105Table -15.02.23 20:46place 5-8
-
#106Table -15.02.23 20:47
2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 place 5-8 -
#107Table -15.02.23 20:48
4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 place 5-8 -
#108Table -15.02.23 20:49
3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 place 5-8
upper bracket
semifinal BO9
-
#109Table -15.02.23 20:50
2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 place 3-4 -
#110Table -15.02.23 20:50place 3-4
upper bracket
final BO9
-
#111Table -15.02.23 20:51
3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 place 1-2