Round 3 BO7
lower bracket-
#65Table -15.02.23 07:41place 33-48 winner on #88
-
#66Table -15.02.23 07:42place 33-48 winner on #87
-
#67Table -15.02.23 07:42place 33-48 winner on #86
-
#68Table -15.02.23 07:43place 33-48 winner on #85
-
#69Table -15.02.23 07:44place 33-48 winner on #84
-
#70Table -15.02.23 07:44place 33-48 winner on #83
-
#71Table -15.02.23 07:45place 33-48 winner on #82
-
#72Table -15.02.23 07:45place 33-48 winner on #81
-
#73Table -15.02.23 07:46place 33-48 winner on #96
-
#74Table -15.02.23 07:46place 33-48 winner on #95
-
#75Table -15.02.23 07:47
4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 place 33-48 winner on #94 -
#76Table -15.02.23 07:47place 33-48 winner on #93
-
#77Table -15.02.23 07:48place 33-48 winner on #92
-
#78Table -15.02.23 07:48place 33-48 winner on #91
-
#79Table -15.02.23 07:49place 33-48 winner on #90
-
#80Table -15.02.23 07:49place 33-48 winner on #89
Round 2 BO7
lower bracket-
#49Table -x-Lazarenko Sof'a-place 49-64
-
#50Table -15.02.23 07:30place 49-64
-
#51Table -15.02.23 07:30place 49-64
-
#52Table -15.02.23 07:30place 49-64
-
#53Table -x-Kovaleva Ekaterina-place 49-64
-
#54Table -15.02.23 07:33place 49-64
-
#55Table -15.02.23 07:34place 49-64
-
#56Table -Lisovinova Elizaveta-x-place 49-64
-
#57Table -x-Cernak Dar'a-place 49-64
-
#58Table -15.02.23 07:35place 49-64
-
#59Table -15.02.23 07:36place 49-64
-
#60Table -15.02.23 07:36place 49-64
-
#61Table -15.02.23 07:37place 49-64
-
#62Table -15.02.23 07:37place 49-64
-
#63Table -15.02.23 07:40
3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 place 49-64 -
#64Table -Odaruk Aleksandra-x-place 49-64
upper bracket
First round BO7
-
#1Table -1Mironova Diana-x-
-
#2Table -14.02.23 22:09
-
#3Table -14.02.23 22:10
-
#4Table -14.02.23 22:10
-
#5Table -14.02.23 22:10
-
#6Table -14.02.23 22:10
-
#7Table -14.02.23 22:10
-
#8Table -14.02.23 22:11
-
#9Table -5Korneva Natalia-x-
-
#10Table -14.02.23 22:11
2 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 8 8 8 8 -
#11Table -14.02.23 22:13
4 0 0 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 -
#12Table -14.02.23 22:14
-
#13Table -14.02.23 22:15
-
#14Table -14.02.23 22:15
-
#15Table -14.02.23 22:16
-
#16Table -x-4Mihajlova Dar'a-
-
#17Table -3Mamiceva Maria-x-
-
#18Table -14.02.23 22:17
3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 -
#19Table -14.02.23 22:17
-
#20Table -14.02.23 22:17
-
#21Table -14.02.23 22:19
-
#22Table -14.02.23 22:19
-
#23Table -14.02.23 22:20
3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 -
#24Table -14.02.23 22:20
-
#25Table -14.02.23 22:21
4 0 0 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 -
#26Table -14.02.23 22:21
-
#27Table -14.02.23 22:22
-
#28Table -14.02.23 22:22
-
#29Table -14.02.23 22:23
-
#30Table -14.02.23 22:23
-
#31Table -14.02.23 22:23
-
#32Table -x-2Nagula Elina-
upper bracket
Round 2 BO7
-
#33Table -15.02.23 07:13loser at #80
-
#34Table -15.02.23 07:13loser at #79
-
#35Table -15.02.23 07:14loser at #78
-
#36Table -15.02.23 07:14loser at #77
-
#37Table -15.02.23 07:18loser at #76
-
#38Table -15.02.23 07:18loser at #75
-
#39Table -15.02.23 07:19loser at #74
-
#40Table -15.02.23 07:19loser at #73
-
#41Table -15.02.23 07:21loser at #72
-
#42Table -15.02.23 07:22
4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 loser at #71 -
#43Table -15.02.23 07:23
4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 loser at #70 -
#44Table -15.02.23 07:23loser at #69
-
#45Table -15.02.23 07:24loser at #68
-
#46Table -15.02.23 07:24loser at #67
-
#47Table -15.02.23 07:25loser at #66
-
#48Table -15.02.23 07:25loser at #65
upper bracket
stage - 1/16 BO9
-
#81Table -15.02.23 07:51place 17-32
-
#82Table -15.02.23 07:51
5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 place 17-32 -
#83Table -15.02.23 07:51
5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 place 17-32 -
#84Table -15.02.23 07:51place 17-32
-
#85Table -15.02.23 07:53
5 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 place 17-32 -
#86Table -15.02.23 07:53place 17-32
-
#87Table -15.02.23 07:54
3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 place 17-32 -
#88Table -15.02.23 07:54place 17-32
-
#89Table -15.02.23 07:55
2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 place 17-32 -
#90Table -15.02.23 07:55
4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 place 17-32 -
#91Table -15.02.23 07:56place 17-32
-
#92Table -15.02.23 07:56place 17-32
-
#93Table -15.02.23 07:57
4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 place 17-32 -
#94Table -15.02.23 07:57
3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 place 17-32 -
#95Table -15.02.23 07:58place 17-32
-
#96Table -15.02.23 07:58place 17-32
upper bracket
stage - 1/8 BO9
-
#97Table -15.02.23 07:59
5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 place 9-16 -
#98Table -15.02.23 07:59
2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 place 9-16 -
#99Table -15.02.23 08:00place 9-16
-
#100Table -15.02.23 08:01
2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 2 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 place 9-16 -
#101Table -15.02.23 08:01
5 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 place 9-16 -
#102Table -15.02.23 08:02
5 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 3 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 place 9-16 -
#103Table -15.02.23 08:03
4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 place 9-16 -
#104Table -15.02.23 08:03place 9-16
upper bracket
stage - 1/4 BO9
-
#105Table -15.02.23 08:05place 5-8
-
#106Table -15.02.23 08:05place 5-8
-
#107Table -15.02.23 08:06
4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 4 8 8 8 8 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 8 8 8 8 8 place 5-8 -
#108Table -15.02.23 08:09place 5-8
upper bracket
semifinal BO9
-
#109Table -15.02.23 08:09place 3-4
-
#110Table -15.02.23 08:10place 3-4
upper bracket
final BO11
-
#111Table -15.02.23 08:11place 1-2