Чемпионат России, пул 14+1, женщины
07 November, 10:00Finished
Чемпионат России, пул 14+1, женщины
07 November, 10:00
Share tournament
Share VKRound 5 BO1
lower bracket-
#49Table 707.11.22 16:40place 9-12 manual draw
-
#50Table 507.11.22 18:12place 9-12 manual draw
-
#51Table 807.11.22 16:55place 9-12 manual draw
-
#52Table 507.11.22 17:09place 9-12 manual draw
Round 4 BO1
lower bracket-
#45Table 907.11.22 14:55place 13-16
-
#46Table 1607.11.22 15:34place 13-16
-
#47Table 1607.11.22 15:19place 13-16
-
#48Table 1007.11.22 14:59place 13-16
Round 3 BO1
lower bracket-
#33Table 1007.11.22 13:01place 17-24
-
#34Table --Mazurova Anastasia-place 17-24
-
#35Table --Smykova Milanna-place 17-24
-
#36Table 207.11.22 13:33place 17-24
-
#37Table 407.11.22 14:06place 17-24
-
#38Table --Hodareva Irina-place 17-24
-
#39Table --Popova Valeria-place 17-24
-
#40Table 1307.11.22 12:58place 17-24
Round 2 BO1
lower bracket-
#25Table --Konkina Ol'ga-place 25-32
-
#26Table ---place 25-32
-
#27Table ---place 25-32
-
#28Table -Lypkan' Taisia--place 25-32
-
#29Table --Kolesnikova Maria-place 25-32
-
#30Table ---place 25-32
-
#31Table ---place 25-32
-
#32Table -Grankina Elizaveta--place 25-32
upper bracket
First round BO1
-
#1Table -1Zubcova Natal'a--
-
#2Table 807.11.22 10:09
-
#3Table -9Halikova Diana--
-
#4Table --8Popova Valeria-
-
#5Table -5Hodareva Irina--
-
#6Table --12Dzuskaeva Aleksandra-
-
#7Table 707.11.22 10:09
-
#8Table --4Pimenova Nika-
-
#9Table -3Zverinceva Anastasiya--
-
#10Table 607.11.22 10:09
-
#11Table -11Petelina Anastasia--
-
#12Table --6Smykova Milanna-
-
#13Table -7Mazurova Anastasia--
-
#14Table --10Matvienko Nika-
-
#15Table 907.11.22 10:09
-
#16Table --2Gurova Viktoria-
upper bracket
Round 2 BO1
-
#17Table 907.11.22 11:26loser at #40
-
#18Table 207.11.22 11:05loser at #39
-
#19Table 307.11.22 11:12loser at #38
-
#20Table 707.11.22 12:04loser at #37
-
#21Table 307.11.22 11:35loser at #36
-
#22Table 1307.11.22 11:12loser at #35
-
#23Table 507.11.22 11:12loser at #34
-
#24Table 807.11.22 11:27loser at #33
upper bracket
Round 3 BO1
-
#41Table 1107.11.22 14:58loser at #50
-
#42Table 507.11.22 14:55loser at #49
-
#43Table 607.11.22 15:14loser at #52
-
#44Table 807.11.22 14:58loser at #51
upper bracket
stage - 1/4 BO1
-
#53Table 607.11.22 19:03place 5-8
-
#54Table 107.11.22 19:47place 5-8
-
#55Table 307.11.22 19:03place 5-8
-
#56Table 807.11.22 19:03place 5-8
upper bracket
semifinal BO1
-
#57Table 408.11.22 16:50place 3-4
-
#58Table 308.11.22 17:24place 3-4
upper bracket
final BO1
-
#59Table 208.11.22 19:20place 1-2