Чемпионат Росcии, пул 8, женщины
07 November, 10:00Чемпионат Росcии, пул 8, женщины
07 November, 10:00Round 5 BO9
lower bracket-
#49Table 509.11.22 16:40
1 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 1 0 1 1 1 1 place 9-12 manual draw -
#50Table 409.11.22 15:15
4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 place 9-12 manual draw -
#51Table 1109.11.22 14:32place 9-12 manual draw
-
#52Table 709.11.22 15:57
5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 place 9-12 manual draw
Round 4 BO9
lower bracket-
#45Table 509.11.22 13:42
4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 place 13-16 -
#46Table 409.11.22 13:07place 13-16
-
#47Table 809.11.22 13:32place 13-16
-
#48Table 809.11.22 14:28
2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 place 13-16
Round 3 BO9
lower bracket-
#33Table 509.11.22 12:09
3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 place 17-24 -
#34Table --Kuznecova Ekaterina-place 17-24
-
#35Table --Smykova Milanna-place 17-24
-
#36Table --Matvienko Nika-place 17-24
-
#37Table 1509.11.22 11:43
5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 place 17-24 -
#38Table --Halikova Diana-place 17-24
-
#39Table --Zverinceva Anastasiya-place 17-24
-
#40Table 609.11.22 13:04place 17-24
Round 2 BO9
lower bracket-
#25Table --Kolesnikova Maria-place 25-32
-
#26Table ---place 25-32
-
#27Table ---place 25-32
-
#28Table ---place 25-32
-
#29Table --Petelina Anastasia-place 25-32
-
#30Table ---place 25-32
-
#31Table ---place 25-32
-
#32Table -Grankina Elizaveta--place 25-32
upper bracket
First round BO9
-
#1Table -1Lypkan' Taisia--
-
#2Table 509.11.22 09:41
2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 -
#3Table -9Zverinceva Anastasiya--
-
#4Table --8Popova Valeria-
-
#5Table -5Dzuskaeva Aleksandra--
-
#6Table --12Halikova Diana-
-
#7Table -13Balakan Maria--
-
#8Table --4Konkina Ol'ga-
-
#9Table -3Matvienko Nika--
-
#10Table 709.11.22 09:41
4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 4 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 -
#11Table -11Smykova Milanna--
-
#12Table --6Gor'kova Dar'a-
-
#13Table -7Gurova Viktoria--
-
#14Table --10Kuznecova Ekaterina-
-
#15Table 609.11.22 09:41
5 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 5 1 1 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 -
#16Table --2Zubcova Natal'a-
upper bracket
Round 2 BO9
-
#17Table 609.11.22 11:09
5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 loser at #40 -
#18Table 209.11.22 09:41loser at #39
-
#19Table 909.11.22 09:41loser at #38
-
#20Table 1109.11.22 11:07
5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 loser at #37 -
#21Table 1109.11.22 11:45loser at #36
-
#22Table 1309.11.22 09:42loser at #35
-
#23Table 1509.11.22 09:42
5 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 loser at #34 -
#24Table 509.11.22 11:08loser at #33
upper bracket
Round 3 BO9
-
#41Table 1109.11.22 13:12loser at #50
-
#42Table 1209.11.22 13:12
2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 5 1 1 1 1 0 0 1 loser at #49 -
#43Table 1309.11.22 13:12loser at #52
-
#44Table 1409.11.22 13:12loser at #51
upper bracket
stage - 1/4 BO9
-
#53Table 910.11.22 16:12
5 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 5 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 place 5-8 -
#54Table 1010.11.22 16:21
5 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 4 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 4 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 place 5-8 -
#55Table 610.11.22 16:53
5 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 4 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 5 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 1 4 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 place 5-8 -
#56Table 510.11.22 16:16place 5-8
upper bracket
semifinal BO11
-
#57Table 210.11.22 19:00place 3-4
-
#58Table 610.11.22 19:33
3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 1 place 3-4
upper bracket
final BO11
-
#59Table 211.11.22 11:23
5 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 5 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 6 0 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1 place 1-2