Кубок Бильярдного клуба "16" 1 этап 2024
25 February, 10:00Кубок Бильярдного клуба "16" 1 этап 2024
25 February, 10:00Тур 5 BO5
нижняя сетка-
#49Стол 125.02.24 15:40место 9-12 победитель на #55
-
#50Стол 925.02.24 17:21место 9-12 победитель на #56
-
#51Стол 225.02.24 17:21место 9-12 победитель на #53
-
#52Стол 125.02.24 15:13место 9-12 победитель на #54
Тур 4 BO5
нижняя сетка-
#45Стол 1225.02.24 15:18место 13-16
-
#46Стол 925.02.24 15:13место 13-16
-
#47Стол 625.02.24 16:36место 13-16
-
#48Стол 925.02.24 14:33место 13-16
Тур 3 BO5
нижняя сетка-
#33Стол 1225.02.24 12:46место 17-24
-
#34Стол -x-Попов Матвей-место 17-24
-
#35Стол 1125.02.24 14:18место 17-24
-
#36Стол 925.02.24 12:46место 17-24
-
#37Стол 625.02.24 13:19место 17-24
-
#38Стол 1025.02.24 14:00место 17-24
-
#39Стол 225.02.24 12:46место 17-24
-
#40Стол 925.02.24 14:26место 17-24
Тур 2 BO5
нижняя сетка-
#25Стол -x-Хатиб Фирас-место 25-32
-
#26Стол -x-x-место 25-32
-
#27Стол -x-Ашихмин Роман-место 25-32
-
#28Стол -Смирнов Константин-x-место 25-32
-
#29Стол -x-Бирюков Вадим-место 25-32
-
#30Стол -Свалов Игорь-x-место 25-32
-
#31Стол -x-Мансуров Сергей-место 25-32
-
#32Стол -Химишинец Василий-x-место 25-32
верхняя сетка
Первый тур BO5
-
#1Стол -1Стафеев Борис-x-
-
#2Стол 125.02.24 10:22
-
#3Стол -9Шестаков Константин-x-
-
#4Стол -x-8Белофастов Евгений-
-
#5Стол -5Берзиньш Имант-x-
-
#6Стол 625.02.24 10:22
-
#7Стол 225.02.24 10:22
-
#8Стол -x-4Цыбин Георгий-
-
#9Стол -3Повальчук Юрий-x-
-
#10Стол 925.02.24 10:23
-
#11Стол 1025.02.24 10:23
-
#12Стол -x-6Петухов Станислав-
-
#13Стол -7Курдюков Сергей-x-
-
#14Стол 1125.02.24 10:23
-
#15Стол 1225.02.24 10:23
-
#16Стол -x-2Бакулин Вадим-
верхняя сетка
Тур 2 BO5
-
#17Стол 1125.02.24 12:23проигравший на #40
-
#18Стол 1225.02.24 11:23проигравший на #39
-
#19Стол 625.02.24 11:51проигравший на #38
-
#20Стол 1025.02.24 11:52проигравший на #37
-
#21Стол 1125.02.24 11:40проигравший на #36
-
#22Стол 125.02.24 11:58проигравший на #35
-
#23Стол 225.02.24 11:47проигравший на #34
-
#24Стол 925.02.24 11:39проигравший на #33
верхняя сетка
Тур 3 BO5
-
#41Стол 225.02.24 14:36проигравший на #50
-
#42Стол 125.02.24 13:48проигравший на #49
-
#43Стол 225.02.24 13:49проигравший на #52
-
#44Стол 1025.02.24 12:52проигравший на #51
верхняя сетка
раунд - 1/4 BO7
-
#53Стол 225.02.24 18:18место 5-8
-
#54Стол 225.02.24 16:57место 5-8
-
#55Стол 125.02.24 16:31место 5-8
-
#56Стол 125.02.24 18:44место 5-8
верхняя сетка
полуфинал BO7
-
#57Стол 225.02.24 20:21место 3-4
-
#58Стол 125.02.24 21:44место 3-4
верхняя сетка
финал BO7
-
#59Стол 125.02.24 23:25место 1-2