Чемпионат города Сургута 1 тур "Комбинированная пирамида"
03 February, 08:00Finished
Чемпионат города Сургута 1 тур "Комбинированная пирамида"
03 February, 08:00
Finished
final
#55
Molchanov Artem
Score
3 : 4
Roj Viktor
2
18:57 03.02.2024
02:55
19:52 03.02.2024
semifinal
#53
Molchanov Artem
Score
4 : 3
Demcenko Nadezda
1
18:28 03.02.2024
02:00
18:29 03.02.2024
#54
Roj Viktor
Score
4 : 2
Zyabirova Alina
2
18:56 03.02.2024
02:00
18:57 03.02.2024
stage - 1/4
#50
Demcenko Nadezda
Score
4 : 0
Korneva Natalia
2
14:31 03.02.2024
03:50
16:22 03.02.2024
#52
Tajibaev Ernis
Score
1 : 4
Zyabirova Alina
1
14:48 03.02.2024
03:23
16:12 03.02.2024
#49
Molchanov Artem
Score
4 : 0
Pesochenko Andrey
6
14:55 03.02.2024
02:46
15:42 03.02.2024
#51
Roj Viktor
Score
4 : 0
Kurmanaliev Maksim
6
15:51 03.02.2024
03:05
18:56 03.02.2024
stage - 1/8
#43
Demcenko Nadezda
Score
4 : 0
Kirilenko Artem
6
11:19 03.02.2024
03:09
12:29 03.02.2024
#47
Shvecov Bogdan
Score
3 : 4
Tajibaev Ernis
2
11:47 03.02.2024
03:46
13:33 03.02.2024
#45
Karbainov Pavel
Score
0 : 4
Roj Viktor
1
11:49 03.02.2024
03:17
13:07 03.02.2024
#41
Molchanov Artem
Score
4 : 3
Gnoevoj Ivan
4
12:06 03.02.2024
02:33
14:39 03.02.2024
#42
Georgiev Roman
Score
3 : 4
Pesochenko Andrey
6
12:33 03.02.2024
02:22
14:55 03.02.2024
#46
Dzhenanyan Stepan
Score
3 : 4
Kurmanaliev Maksim
5
12:40 03.02.2024
03:10
15:50 03.02.2024
#44
Korneva Natalia
Score
4 : 2
Kamalov Damir
3
12:51 03.02.2024
03:40
14:31 03.02.2024
#48
Zyabirova Alina
Score
4 : 1
Niyozov Ruslan
1
13:07 03.02.2024
03:40
14:48 03.02.2024
Round 3 lower bracket
#38
Tajibaev Ernis
Score
3 : 0
Palienko Ivan
2
10:51 03.02.2024
02:55
11:46 03.02.2024
#36
Kobylyanskiy Vitaliy
Score
0 : 3
Gnoevoj Ivan
4
10:51 03.02.2024
02:41
11:33 03.02.2024
#40
Molodykh Milena
Score
0 : 3
Roj Viktor
1
10:53 03.02.2024
02:55
11:49 03.02.2024
#35
Kartoev Zelimkhan
Score
2 : 3
Pesochenko Andrey
5
11:02 03.02.2024
03:30
12:32 03.02.2024
#39
Bukreeva Tatiana
Score
0 : 3
Kurmanaliev Maksim
8
11:14 03.02.2024
03:25
12:40 03.02.2024
#33
Kamalov Damir
Score
3 : 1
Kim Valentin
7
11:20 03.02.2024
03:26
12:46 03.02.2024
#37
Aisaev Abdylaziz
Score
1 : 3
Niyozov Ruslan
3
11:26 03.02.2024
03:22
12:49 03.02.2024
Round 2 upper bracket
#18
Georgiev Roman
Score
3 : 2
Kurmanaliev Maksim
8
09:01 03.02.2024
03:25
10:26 03.02.2024
#21
Gnoevoj Ivan
Score
2 : 3
Karbainov Pavel
4
09:01 03.02.2024
03:48
10:49 03.02.2024
#22
Pesochenko Andrey
Score
2 : 3
Dzhenanyan Stepan
5
09:36 03.02.2024
03:25
11:02 03.02.2024
#19
Demcenko Nadezda
Score
3 : 1
Palienko Ivan
2
09:44 03.02.2024
03:04
10:49 03.02.2024
#17
Molchanov Artem
Score
3 : 0
Roj Viktor
1
09:44 03.02.2024
03:07
10:52 03.02.2024
#20
Niyozov Ruslan
Score
1 : 3
Korneva Natalia
3
09:46 03.02.2024
03:39
11:26 03.02.2024
#24
Kim Valentin
Score
0 : 3
Zyabirova Alina
6
10:35 03.02.2024
02:44
11:19 03.02.2024
#23
Shvecov Bogdan
Score
3 : 0
Kirilenko Artem
7
10:35 03.02.2024
02:43
11:18 03.02.2024
First round
#2
Roj Viktor
Score
3 : 2
Kamalov Damir
1
08:19 03.02.2024
03:25
09:44 03.02.2024
#7
Kobylyanskiy Vitaliy
Score
1 : 3
Niyozov Ruslan
3
08:19 03.02.2024
03:27
09:46 03.02.2024
#10
Karbainov Pavel
Score
3 : 0
Aisaev Abdylaziz
4
08:19 03.02.2024
02:41
09:00 03.02.2024
#6
Palienko Ivan
Score
3 : 2
Kartoev Zelimkhan
2
08:19 03.02.2024
03:24
09:43 03.02.2024
#11
Tajibaev Ernis
Score
2 : 3
Pesochenko Andrey
5
08:19 03.02.2024
03:17
09:36 03.02.2024
#14
Kirilenko Artem
Score
3 : 0
Bukreeva Tatiana
6
08:19 03.02.2024
02:12
10:31 03.02.2024
#15
Molodykh Milena
Score
1 : 3
Kim Valentin
7
08:19 03.02.2024
02:06
10:26 03.02.2024
Tournament winners
Top donations
All donations1
Неизвестный друг
RUB 2,000
2
Екатерина (Екатеринбург)
RUB 1,000
Donate
Transfer by card number
2200 1523 7427 4663
After the translation, you can leave a comment by writing on WhatsApp +7 925 609 3557 specifying the date and amount of the transfer
We thank everyone who helps us and sincerely wish you great professional success and Olympic achievements!