Group stage results
Scheme

Кубок мира по бильярдному спорту

24 August, 10:00
Finished

Кубок мира по бильярдному спорту

24 August, 10:00
  • No.
  • Participant
  • Place in the group
  • Meetings won
  • Lost matches
  • Difference by meetings
  • Games won
  • Games lost
  • Coefficient
  • Breaks
  • Group
1
Deng Haohui
China China, HeBei, Beijing
  • 1
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 9
  • 0
  • 3
  • 83,60,58
  • A
2
Li Jianbing
China China, HeBei, Beijing
  • 1
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 9
  • 0
  • 3
  • 60
  • C
3
Sozykin Evgenij
МС, born in 1972
Russia Russia, Khanty-Mansi Autonomous Okrug — Yugra, Surgut
  • 1
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 9
  • 1
  • 2.67
  • G
4
Gladyk Andrej
КМС, born in 2007
Russia Russia, Moscow
  • 1
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 9
  • 1
  • 2.67
  • E
5
Kakovskij Ivan
МСМК, born in 1999
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg
  • 1
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 9
  • 2
  • 2.33
  • 62,54
  • H
6
Bai Yulu
China China, HeBei, Beijing
  • 1
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 9
  • 2
  • 2.33
  • 50
  • D
7
Zhizdyuk Kirill
МС, born in 2003
Russia Russia, Sevastopol
  • 1
  • 3
  • 0
  • 3
  • 9
  • 3
  • 2
  • F
8
Shopik Vladislav
МС, born in 2001
Belarus Belarus, Minsk
  • 1
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 8
  • 4
  • 1.33
  • B
9
Istomin Artem
КМС, born in 2009
Russia Russia, Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug, Novy Urengoy
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 8
  • 3
  • 1.67
  • F
10
Koren' Aleksej
МС, born in 1995
Russia Russia, Moscow
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 8
  • 4
  • 1.33
  • 58
  • D
11
Karasov Andrej
МС, born in 2003
Russia Russia, Perm region, Perm
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 7
  • 3
  • 1.33
  • G
12
Necaeva Anastasia
ЗМС, born in 1993
Russia Russia, Sverdlovsk region, Yekaterinburg
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 8
  • 5
  • 1
  • H
13
Zaki Ahmed
Egypt Egypt, Egypt, Cairo
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 8
  • 5
  • 1
  • B
14
Pliskin Egor
МС, born in 1991
Russia Russia, Sverdlovsk region, Yekaterinburg
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 6
  • 4
  • 0.67
  • 57
  • A
15
Vill' Andrej
МС, born in 1959
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 7
  • 5
  • 0.67
  • E
16
Danilevic Gleb
КМС, born in 2006
Russia Russia, Tyumen region, Tyumen
  • 2
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 6
  • 5
  • 0.33
  • C
17
Korolev Arsenij
1р, born in 2006
Russia Russia, Moscow
  • 3
  • 2
  • 1
  • 1
  • 7
  • 7
  • 0
  • B
18
Bolotin Sergej
МС, born in 1992
Russia Russia, Tyumen region, Tyumen
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • -1
  • 5
  • 6
  • -0.33
  • E
19
Nersisan Mikael
КМС, born in 2011
Russia Russia, Moscow
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • -1
  • 5
  • 6
  • -0.33
  • H
20
Hossein Nabi Zadeh
born in 1971
Iran (Islamic Republic of) Iran (Islamic Republic of), Tehran Province, Tehran
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • -1
  • 4
  • 6
  • -0.67
  • F
21
Chemakina Anastasia
КМС, born in 2009
Russia Russia, Moscow
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • -1
  • 5
  • 7
  • -0.67
  • C
22
Rabinin Anton
МС, born in 1988
Russia Russia, Tyumen region, Tyumen
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • -1
  • 3
  • 6
  • -1
  • G
23
Urajimov Syjmyk
born in 2000
Kyrgyzstan Kyrgyzstan, Bishkek
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • -1
  • 3
  • 6
  • -1
  • D
24
Mezenev Urij
КМС, born in 2004
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg
  • 3
  • 1
  • 2
  • -1
  • 3
  • 7
  • -1.33
  • A
25
Istomina Tat'ana
МС, born in 1976
Russia Russia, Yamalo-Nenets Autonomous Okrug, Novy Urengoy
  • 4
  • 0
  • 3
  • -3
  • 2
  • 9
  • -2.33
  • B
26
Bel'denko Sofia
МС, born in 2004
Russia Russia, Saint Petersburg
  • 4
  • 0
  • 3
  • -3
  • 2
  • 9
  • -2.33
  • A
27
Pistogov Egor
КМС, born in 1986
Kazakhstan Kazakhstan, Almaty region, Almaty
  • 4
  • 0
  • 3
  • -3
  • 1
  • 9
  • -2.67
  • C
28
Kataev Maksim
КМС, born in 1987
Russia Russia, Sverdlovsk region, Yekaterinburg
  • 4
  • 0
  • 3
  • -3
  • 1
  • 9
  • -2.67
  • D
29
Baltazar Ezidro
Mozambique Mozambique, Maputo
  • 4
  • 0
  • 3
  • -3
  • 0
  • 9
  • -3
  • E
30
Jusupov Uktam
Tajikistan Tajikistan, Dushanbe region, Dushanbe
  • 4
  • 0
  • 3
  • -3
  • 0
  • 9
  • -3
  • G
31
Ferez Ofusu
Ghana Ghana, Accra
  • 4
  • 0
  • 3
  • -3
  • 0
  • 9
  • -3
  • F
32
Chimunye Daniel
Nigeria Nigeria, Abuja
  • 4
  • 0
  • 3
  • -3
  • 0
  • 9
  • -3
  • H

Top donations

All donations
1
2

Donate

Transfer by card number
2200 1523 7427 4663

After the translation, you can leave a comment by writing on WhatsApp +7 925 609 3557 specifying the date and amount of the transfer

We thank everyone who helps us and sincerely wish you great professional success and Olympic achievements!